Vladimir’s Model Cup

 

 

 

 

Name 1
L1x5
2
1234
3
3of6
4
5×2.0
5
BLddr
6
L3x3
7
AUp
8
Poker
9
3200
Penalty
& Rnd
Score % Class FAI/AMA
number
1 Milan Havelka -1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7 000 100.0% sen CZE-1168
2 Hermann Haas 1000 -995 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7 000 100.0% sen AUT-6300360077
3 Ihor Butseroha 1000 1000 1000 1000 -922 1000 1000 1000 7 000 100.0% sen UKR-817
4 Martin Herrig 1000 1000 -873 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7 000 100.0%
5 Anthony Rotteleur 1000 1000 1000 1000 997 1000 -856 1000 6 997 99,96% sen FRA-737
6 Cederic Duss 1000 998 1000 998 -997 1000 1000 1000 6 996 99,94% sen SUI-62557
7 Tiaan van Rooyen 1000 998 1000 -990 998 1000 1000 1000 6 996 99,94% jun RSA-10438
8 Vincent Merlijn 1000 998 1000 998 998 1000 -806 1000 6 994 99,91% sen NED-717913
9 Mattias Hammarskiold 1000 998 1000 997 998 1000 -828 1000 6 993 99,90% sen SWE-24096
10 Pierre Meunier 1000 993 -733 998 1000 1000 1000 1000 6 991 99,87% sen FRA-30157
11 Craig Goodrum 1000 993 1000 -992 995 1000 1000 1000 6 988 99,83% sen RSA-6733
12 Kevin Botherway 1000 995 1000 998 995 -878 1000 1000 6 988 99,83% sen NZL-7554
13 Nikola Francic 1000 995 1000 1000 990 1000 -948 1000 6 985 99,79% sen CRO-F-20
14 Vitaliy Ryumshyn 1000 995 -730 998 992 1000 1000 1000 6 985 99,79% sen UKR-561
15 Joseph Wurts 1000 992 1000 992 998 -824 1000 1000 6 982 99,74% sen NZL-9725
16 Ondrej Rezler 1000 993 1000 997 992 1000 1000 0 6 982 99,74% sen CZE-1198
17 Jean Bernard Verrier 1000 990 1000 -988 988 1000 1000 1000 6 978 99,69% sen FRA 1001
18 Zhigao Tang 1000 -958 983 993 1000 1000 1000 1000 6 976 99,66% sen CHN-A32-0706
19 Per Findahl 1000 990 -933 993 992 1000 1000 1000 6 975 99,64% sen SWE-15125
20 Francesco Menozzi 1000 -799 1000 993 998 994 1000 988 6 973 99,61% sen ITA-F12788
21 Alan Smith 1000 988 1000 978 997 1000 -637 1000 6 963 99,47% sen RSA-7136
22 Tomas Marek 1000 995 1000 988 987 993 1000 0 6 963 99,47% sen CZE-1525
23 Oleksandr Pomogaiev 1000 992 1000 980 987 1000 -619 1000 6 959 99,41% jun UKR-688
24 Mario de Lucca 1000 990 985 990 992 -944 1000 1000 6 957 99,39% sen BRA-2705
25 Richard Swindells 1000 993 978 983 -975 1000 1000 1000 6 954 99,34% sen GBR-53602
26 Henri Sander 1000 998 998 982 997 1000 -850 973 6 948 99,26% sen GER-3944
27 Loris Blickensdorfer 1000 995 1000 943 993 1000 -894 1000 6 931 99,01% Jun SUI-58810
28 Dillon Graves 1000 983 956 992 1000 1000 -333 1000 6 931 99,01% sen USA-888038
29 Rodrigo Wamser 1000 1000 954 973 1000 1000 -787 1000 6 927 98,96% sen BRA-17420
30 Elmar Bachmann 1000 993 943 997 993 1000 1000 -753 6 926 98,94% sen GER-3936
31 Miljenko Francic 1000 966 -869 995 988 974 1000 1000 6 923 98,90% sen CRO-F-19
32 Andrei Iakovlev 1000 992 1000 995 926 -606 1000 1000 6 913 98,76% sen LTU-931
33 Artur Mak 1000 1000 996 1000 954 965 987 0 6 902 98,60% sen UKR-819
34 Oleksandr Synielytsyi 1000 997 906 998 1000 1000 1000 0 6 901 98,59% sen UKR-496
35 Neal Moss 1000 950 1000 988 990 1000 -667 970 6 898 98,54% sen NZL-7156
36 Paolo Rota 1000 998 1000 1000 998 894 -833 1000 6 890 98,43% sen ITA-F15483
37 Roland Luthi 1000 998 -802 992 992 1000 906 1000 6 888 98,40% sen SUI 52895
38 Nikita Sholom 1000 1000 1000 993 995 1000 -667 1000 100/7 6 888 98,40% jun UKR-654
39 Stefan Wahlberg 1000 997 1000 891 997 -872 1000 1000 6 885 98,36% sen SWE-23732
40 Jan Simlik 1000 948 -770 975 961 1000 1000 1000 6 884 98,34% sen CZE-1061
41 Michael Stern 1000 -684 902 992 990 1000 1000 1000 6 884 98,34% sen GBR-136270
42 Cezary Janas 1000 995 898 992 992 -885 1000 1000 6 877 98,24% sen POL-5893
43 Roy Dor 1000 927 1000 956 993 1000 -857 1000 6 876 98,23% sen ISR-4-22339
44 Jamie Cannon 1000 920 1000 961 995 -748 1000 1000 6 876 98,23% sen AUS-37622
45 Nir Holtzman 1000 920 -854 956 997 1000 1000 1000 6 873 98,19% sen ISR-4-33446
46 Ivor Fletcher -670 987 1000 983 892 1000 1000 1000 6 862 98,03% sen RSA-5653
47 Owen Haugh 1000 985 -870 934 951 974 1000 1000 6 844 97,77% jun USA-917901
48 Christoph Ogi 1000 -736 880 966 990 1000 1000 1000 6 836 97,66% Jun SUI-63248
49 Marcus Stent 1000 1000 -670 986 995 996 857 1000 6 834 97,63% sen AUS-24977
50 Roland Sommer 1000 -937 942 995 997 937 957 1000 6 828 97,54% sen GER-1586
51 Christoph Wolff 1000 939 956 933 997 -819 1000 1000 6 825 97,50% sen GER-3876
52 Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1000 988 843 995 998 1000 -667 1000 6 824 97,49% sen RUS-2015
53 Yu Hui Wu 1000 987 867 992 976 1000 -830 1000 6 822 97,46% sen TW-1087
54 Omer Ben-Ami 1000 992 1000 995 998 931 -620 1000 100/7 6 816 97,37% jun ISR-4-101162
55 Jens Hoffmann 1000 987 864 924 993 991 1000 0 6 759 96,56% sen DEN-5035
56 Steven De Weerdt 1000 968 993 997 993 807 1000 0 6 758 96,54% sen BEL-30287
57 Noah Myers -260 995 944 919 892 1000 1000 1000 6 750 96,43% jun USA-985899
58 Gerhard Noessing -520 975 998 993 968 1000 793 1000 6 727 96,10% sen AUT-6300360077
59 Viktor Copan 1000 956 1000 990 867 906 1000 0 6 719 95,99% jun CRO-F-78
60 Marko Damjanovic 1000 -807 1000 978 993 874 863 1000 6 708 95,83% jun CRO-F-83
61 Thomas Truffo 1000 776 935 998 998 1000 1000 0 6 707 95,81% sen ITA-F15340
62 Danijel Horvatic 1000 995 970 995 993 957 791 0 6 701 95,73% sen CRO-F-021
63 Mike Challinor 1000 987 924 990 976 804 959 0 6 640 94,86% sen GBR-52613
64 Vitalii Vashchenko 1000 990 870 983 948 833 1000 -704 6 624 94,63% sen UKR-366
65 Anton Pitelguzov -430 997 900 894 998 824 1000 1000 6 613 94,47% sen UKR-689
66 Markus Minger 1000 1000 957 995 992 667 -333 1000 6 611 94,44% sen SUI-31058
67 Gian Marco Occhibove 860 998 996 808 998 922 -774 1000 6 582 94,03% sen ITA-F15629
68 Quentin Philippe 973 824 1000 -763 872 1000 906 1000 6 575 93,93% sen FRA-30406
69 Jaroslaw Grzesica 1000 -536 1000 963 939 998 667 1000 6 567 93,81% sen POL-3379
70 Rafal Budzon 1000 -791 1000 949 992 1000 813 803 6 557 93,67% sen POL-4659
71 Ivan Dashko 1000 965 902 966 988 846 889 0 6 556 93,66% jun UKR-951
72 Kristof Verschoren 1000 871 813 997 870 1000 1000 -452 6 551 93,59% sen BEL-30305
73 Laurynas Ceskevicius 1000 998 -559 993 988 667 1000 1000 100/6 6 546 93,51% sen LTU-653
74 Nir Lindenbaum 683 992 898 1000 956 -667 1000 1000 6 529 93,27% jun ISR-4-18856
75 Takao Hiraki 910 924 906 983 987 856 -524 958 6 524 93,20% sen JPN-F-0414
76 Brayden Chamberlain 1000 995 733 998 907 874 1000 0 6 507 92,96% jun USA-989467
77 Soren Norskov 1000 956 776 981 929 859 1000 -401 6 501 92,87% sen DEN-5024
78 Borys Kuznietsov -753 899 844 1000 988 1000 948 814 6 493 92,76% sen UKR-824
79 Luka Crep 1000 899 846 993 916 826 -687 1000 6 480 92,57% jun CRO-F-81
80 Yoshihiro Kurita -627 849 881 990 985 1000 767 1000 6 472 92,46% sen JPN-F-0380
81 Ivan MacKenzie 1000 -636 902 965 960 833 1000 811 6 471 92,44% sen CAN-23820
82 Frederic Filliol 1000 610 1000 995 995 854 1000 0 6 454 92,20% sen FRA-475
83 Joris Stollwerck 1000 992 694 995 998 739 1000 0 6 418 91,69% Jun GER-4026
84 Jaap Hogeboom 1000 755 917 948 1000 767 1000 0 6 387 91,24% sen NED-710092
85 Bruno Pavani 903 883 1000 992 931 667 1000 -151 6 376 91,09% sen BRA-8238
86 Akira Kijima 913 680 865 951 992 952 1000 0 6 353 90,76% sen JPN-F-0416
87 Victor Selyukov 1000 -586 961 998 998 961 637 778 6 333 90,47% sen LTU-859
88 Vadim Samoshkin -757 985 783 861 936 809 1000 953 6 327 90,39% sen UKR-792
89 Lars Petter Eriksen 1000 951 802 992 943 752 856 -301 6 296 89,94% sen NOR-75452
90 Oleksii Synielytsyi 1000 802 1000 892 950 798 835 -552 6 277 89,67% sen UKR-943
91 Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 663 971 898 950 990 978 824 -401 6 274 89,63% sen SIN-605
92 Hiroshi Kishida 1000 696 834 976 926 926 889 -669 6 247 89,24% sen JPN-F-0413
93 Hugh Blackburn 1000 995 730 966 804 1000 744 0 6 239 89,13% sen AUS-9313
94 Mark Streltsin 1000 812 808 1000 975 922 -667 719 6 236 89,09% jun ISR-4-19598
95 Igor Kolumbet 1000 970 1000 761 864 887 -311 753 6 235 89,07% sen UKR-176
96 Yasushi Tokida 910 943 826 840 951 -700 852 910 6 232 89,03% sen JPN-F-0415
97 Javier Solans 453 983 974 949 990 906 948 0 6 203 88,61% sen ARG-AAJ014
98 Jorn Beerendonk 1000 827 994 970 833 909 667 0 6 200 88,57% sen NLD-713785
99 Paul Philippe 843 759 -691 983 916 891 763 1000 6 155 87,93% sen FRA-30407
100 Toby Herrera 767 705 1000 -402 1000 1000 667 1000 6 139 87,70% sen USA-561257
101 Vyacheslav Maslich 1000 830 1000 985 929 674 667 0 6 085 86,93% sen RUS-02454A
102 Maksim Silaev 860 763 867 985 997 611 1000 0 6 083 86,90% sen RUS-178A
103 Xuming Cai 633 797 1000 992 949 876 828 -543 6 075 86,79% sen CHN-A31-0327
104 Masayoshi  Sekine 1000 769 880 945 840 780 813 -753 6 027 86,10% sen JPN-F-0371
105 Oleg Omelchenko -590 741 880 933 976 993 687 803 6 013 85,90% sen UKR-944
106 Kuan Peng 1000 971 -635 990 701 639 1000 803 100/5 6 004 85,77% sen CHN-A11-2638
107 Guido Ter Horst 1000 1000 719 721 956 837 -561 769 6 002 85,74% sen BEL-8229
108 Charles Nowell 1000 923 693 903 859 891 731 0 6 000 85,71% sen USA64803
109 Clive Warman 1000 982 -685 840 951 711 781 702 5 967 85,24% sen AUS-73445
110 Skyler Raver 400 804 994 950 995 1000 817 0 5 960 85,14% sen USA-956860
111 Patrick MacKenzie 703 985 693 982 914 789 -524 853 5 919 84,56% sen CAN-8177
112 JiaHong Liu 717 921 691 956 855 656 1000 -401 5 796 82,80% sen TW-1086
113 Raymond Kvernvik 1000 980 689 914 857 648 -611 702 5 790 82,71% sen NOR-6632
114 Anton Ovcharenko 620 685 733 987 976 796 -530 936 5 733 81,90% sen UKR-948
115 David Webb 660 993 993 992 892 630 539 0 5 699 81,41% sen CAN-68371
116 Andre Andersen 1000 871 663 960 966 633 683 -502 100/3 5 676 81,09% sen NOR-100539
117 Zhijun Xu 1000 767 772 993 992 472 730 -201 100/3 5 626 80,37% sen CHN-A31-0096
118 Pu Hsiung Lin 867 861 772 795 956 374 863 0 5 488 78,40% sen BRA-10399
119 Mladen Horvatin 450 746 787 960 944 593 781 0 5 261 75,16% sen CRO-F-27
120 Alfredo Lattes 597 909 881 706 800 817 515 -502 5 225 74,64% sen ARG-NOR0015
121 Tom Dagan 723 706 428 864 909 726 754 0 5 110 73,00% sen ISR-4-33412
122 Brett Wayne Lewis 410 731 661 946 929 756 752 0 200/2,3 4 985 71,21% sen RSA-16971
123 Omer Bekduz 737 802 719 754 699 -343 578 652 4 941 70,59% sen TUR-374
124 Artem Kushnirenko 593 786 526 835 933 465 459 -376 4 597 65,67% jun UKR-937
125 Selcuk Gul 210 934 809 884 691 459 559 -201 100/6 4 446 63,51% sen TUR-351
126 Taras Kushnirenko 853 629 659 504 714 481 -102 552 4 392 62,74% sen UKR-911
127 Murat Bozdemir 207 612 617 613 642 535 296 -100 3 522 50,31% sen TUR-349

 

 

 

Name T-1
Max 5:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 2:36 2:36 520
Yu Hui Wu 5:00 5:00 1000
Miljenko Francic 5:00 5:00 1000
Danijel Horvatic 5:00 5:00 1000
Paul Philippe 4:13 4:13 843
Roland Sommer 5:00 5:00 1000
Joris Stollwerck 5:00 5:00 1000
Gian Marco Occhibove 4:18 4:18 860
Francesco Menozzi 5:00 5:00 1000
Akira Kijima 4:34 4:34 913
Ivor Fletcher 3:21 3:21 670
Brett Wayne Lewis 2:03 2:03 410
Cederic Duss 5:00 5:00 1000
Jorn Beerendonk 5:00 5:00 1000
Nikita Sholom 5:00 5:00 1000
Owen Haugh 5:00 5:00 1000
Spare Pilot2
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Kristof Verschoren 5:00 5:00 1000
Pu Hsiung Lin 4:20 4:20 867
David Webb 3:18 3:18 660
Milan Havelka 5:00 5:00 1000
Quentin Philippe 4:52 4:52 973
Takao Hiraki 4:33 4:33 910
Masayoshi  Sekine 5:00 5:00 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 5:00 5:00 1000
Roland Luthi 5:00 5:00 1000
Markus Minger 5:00 5:00 1000
Taras Kushnirenko 4:16 4:16 853
Ihor Butseroha 5:00 5:00 1000
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 5:00 5:00 1000
Vadim Samoshkin 3:47 3:47 757
Dillon Graves 5:00 5:00 1000
Noah Myers 1:18 1:18 260
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 5:00 5:00 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 5:00 5:00 1000
Xuming Cai 3:10 3:10 633
Luka Crep 5:00 5:00 1000
Jens Hoffmann 5:00 5:00 1000
Roy Dor 5:00 5:00 1000
Nir Holtzman 5:00 5:00 1000
Tom Dagan 3:37 3:37 723
Thomas Truffo 5:00 5:00 1000
Maksim Silaev 4:18 4:18 860
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 3:19 3:19 663
Stefan Wahlberg 5:00 5:00 1000
Per Findahl 5:00 5:00 1000
Artur Mak 5:00 5:00 1000
Toby Herrera 3:50 3:50 767
Martin Herrig 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 5:00 5:00 1000
Steven De Weerdt 5:00 5:00 1000
Viktor Copan 5:00 5:00 1000
Tomas Marek 5:00 5:00 1000
Jean Bernard Verrier 5:00 5:00 1000
Christoph Wolff 5:00 5:00 1000
Mark Streltsin 5:00 5:00 1000
Yasushi Tokida 4:33 4:33 910
Joseph Wurts 5:00 5:00 1000
Neal Moss 5:00 5:00 1000
Vyacheslav Maslich 5:00 5:00 1000
Alan Smith 5:00 5:00 1000
Omer Bekduz 3:41 3:41 737
Ivan Dashko 5:00 5:00 1000
Igor Kolumbet 5:00 5:00 1000
Mike Challinor 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Clive Warman 5:00 5:00 1000
Marcus Stent 5:00 5:00 1000
Rodrigo Wamser 5:00 5:00 1000
Kuan Peng 5:00 5:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 5:00 5:00 1000
Jan Simlik 5:00 5:00 1000
Soren Norskov 5:00 5:00 1000
Elmar Bachmann 5:00 5:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 5:00 5:00 1000
Paolo Rota 5:00 5:00 1000
Rafal Budzon 5:00 5:00 1000
Cezary Janas 5:00 5:00 1000
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 5:00 5:00 1000
Vitalii Vashchenko 5:00 5:00 1000
Oleksii Synielytsyi 5:00 5:00 1000
Laurynas Ceskevicius 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Solans 2:16 2:16 453
Patrick MacKenzie 3:31 3:31 703
Zhigao Tang 5:00 5:00 1000
JiaHong Liu 3:35 3:35 717
Anthony Rotteleur 5:00 5:00 1000
Henri Sander 5:00 5:00 1000
Nir Lindenbaum 3:25 3:25 683
Andrei Iakovlev 5:00 5:00 1000
Victor Selyukov 5:00 5:00 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 5:00 5:00 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 5:00 5:00 1000
Anton Pitelguzov 2:09 2:09 430
Oleg Omelchenko 2:57 2:57 590
Borys Kuznietsov 3:46 3:46 753
Michael Stern 5:00 5:00 1000
Charles Nowell 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Mario de Lucca 5:00 5:00 1000
Bruno Pavani 4:31 4:31 903
Mladen Horvatin 2:15 2:15 450
Marko Damjanovic 5:00 5:00 1000
Nikola Francic 5:00 5:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 3:08 3:08 627
Vincent Merlijn 5:00 5:00 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 5:00 5:00 1000
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 5:00 5:00 1000
Craig Goodrum 5:00 5:00 1000
Murat Bozdemir 1:02 1:02 207
Selcuk Gul 1:03 1:03 210
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 5:00 5:00 1000
Anton Ovcharenko 3:06 3:06 620
Brayden Chamberlain 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 2:59 2:59 597
Hugh Blackburn 5:00 5:00 1000
Hermann Haas 5:00 5:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 5:00 5:00 1000
Pierre Meunier 5:00 5:00 1000
Frederic Filliol 5:00 5:00 1000
Hiroshi Kishida 5:00 5:00 1000
Kevin Botherway 5:00 5:00 1000
Andre Andersen 5:00 5:00 1000
Tiaan van Rooyen 5:00 5:00 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 5:00 5:00 1000
Christoph Ogi 5:00 5:00 1000
Loris Blickensdorfer 5:00 5:00 1000
Artem Kushnirenko 2:58 2:58 593
Richard Swindells 5:00 5:00 1000
Skyler Raver 2:00 2:00 400

Name T-1
Max 1:00
T-2
Max 2:00
T-3
Max 3:00
T-4
Max 4:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Kristof Verschoren 1:00 1:50 1:49 4:00 8:39 871
Luka Crep 0:59 1:34 2:24 3:59 8:56 899
Miljenko Francic 1:00 1:47 2:49 4:00 9:36 966
Nikola Francic 0:58 1:57 2:59 3:59 9:53 995
Tomas Marek 0:59 1:59 2:55 4:00 9:53 995
Jean Bernard Verrier 0:51 2:00 3:00 3:59 9:50 990
Tom Dagan 1:00 1:30 1:30 3:01 7:01 706
Victor Selyukov 0:00 1:49 0:00 4:00 5:49 586
Vincent Merlijn 0:58 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:55 998
Ivor Fletcher 0:58 1:53 2:58 3:59 9:48 987
Stefan Wahlberg 0:58 1:59 2:58 3:59 9:54 997
Mattias Hammarskiold 0:56 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:55 998
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 1:00 1:55 2:59 3:57 9:51 992
Mike Challinor 0:59 2:00 2:50 3:59 9:48 987
Owen Haugh 0:49 1:58 3:00 4:00 9:47 985
Martin Herrig 1:00 1:56 3:00 4:00 9:56 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 0:56 1:57 2:59 4:00 9:52 995
Mario de Lucca 0:52 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:49 990
Milan Havelka 0:59 1:59 2:59 3:58 9:55 1000
Joris Stollwerck 0:53 1:59 3:00 3:58 9:50 992
Cezary Janas 0:53 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:52 995
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 0:49 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:48 988
Tiaan van Rooyen 0:56 2:00 2:58 4:00 9:54 998
Cederic Duss 0:56 1:58 3:00 4:00 9:54 998
Omer Bekduz 1:00 2:00 2:07 2:50 7:57 802
Taras Kushnirenko 0:56 1:13 1:23 2:42 6:14 629
Artur Mak 1:00 1:56 3:00 3:59 9:55 1000
Ivan Dashko 1:00 2:00 2:34 4:00 9:34 965
Vitalii Vashchenko 0:49 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:49 990
Noah Myers 0:59 1:57 2:57 3:59 9:52 995
Laurynas Ceskevicius 0:55 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:54 998
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 0:56 1:59 3:00 3:59 9:54 995
Gerhard Noessing 1:00 1:42 3:00 4:00 9:42 975
JiaHong Liu 1:00 1:52 2:29 3:49 9:10 921
Ondrej Rezler 1:00 1:57 2:59 3:57 9:53 993
Jan Simlik 1:00 2:00 2:30 3:56 9:26 948
Soren Norskov 1:00 1:44 2:47 4:00 9:31 956
Nir Lindenbaum 0:55 1:58 3:00 3:59 9:52 992
Masayoshi  Sekine 1:00 1:35 1:41 3:23 7:39 769
Joseph Wurts 0:54 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:52 992
Andre Andersen 1:00 1:38 2:02 4:00 8:40 871
Alan Smith 0:54 1:59 2:58 3:59 9:50 988
Loris Blickensdorfer 0:55 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:54 995
Ihor Butseroha 1:00 1:58 3:00 3:59 9:57 1000
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 1:00 1:54 3:00 4:00 9:54 995
Oleksii Synielytsyi 1:00 1:56 2:00 3:03 7:59 802
Richard Swindells 0:55 1:58 3:00 4:00 9:53 993
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Steven De Weerdt 1:00 1:37 2:59 4:00 9:36 968
Yu Hui Wu 1:00 2:00 2:48 3:59 9:47 987
Pierre Meunier 0:52 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:51 993
Henri Sander 0:59 1:58 2:59 3:58 9:54 998
Omer Ben-Ami 0:51 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:50 992
Paolo Rota 0:59 1:59 2:59 3:57 9:54 998
Takao Hiraki 1:00 1:59 2:17 3:54 9:10 924
Neal Moss 1:00 1:25 3:00 4:00 9:25 950
Raymond Kvernvik 0:59 2:00 2:44 4:00 9:43 980
Roland Luthi 1:00 1:59 2:56 3:59 9:54 998
Murat Bozdemir 1:00 1:25 1:38 2:01 6:04 612
Nikita Sholom 1:00 1:57 3:00 3:58 9:55 1000
Igor Kolumbet 1:00 2:00 2:37 4:00 9:37 970
Vadim Samoshkin 0:53 1:53 3:00 4:00 9:46 985
Brayden Chamberlain 0:59 1:54 2:59 4:00 9:52 995
Dillon Graves 1:00 1:46 2:59 4:00 9:45 983
Spare Pilot2
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Clive Warman 0:46 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:44 982
Pu Hsiung Lin 1:00 1:32 2:00 4:00 8:32 861
Rodrigo Wamser 0:55 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:55 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 0:49 1:57 3:00 4:00 9:46 985
Kuan Peng 1:00 2:00 2:59 3:39 9:38 971
Mladen Horvatin 1:00 1:11 1:13 4:00 7:24 746
Mark Streltsin 1:00 1:55 2:11 2:57 8:03 812
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:00 1:28 1:57 4:00 8:25 849
Yasushi Tokida 1:00 1:21 3:00 4:00 9:21 943
Andrei Iakovlev 0:58 1:58 2:57 3:57 9:50 992
Kevin Botherway 0:59 1:55 2:59 3:59 9:52 995
Lars Petter Eriksen 1:00 2:00 2:27 3:59 9:26 951
Maksim Silaev 0:59 2:00 0:35 4:00 7:34 763
Per Findahl 0:59 1:54 2:57 3:59 9:49 990
Oleg Omelchenko 0:00 1:03 2:19 3:59 7:21 741
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 0:59 1:04 3:00 4:00 9:03 920
Guido Ter Horst 0:58 1:59 2:53 4:00 9:50 1000
David Webb 1:00 1:57 2:50 3:59 9:46 993
Xuming Cai 1:00 1:30 2:15 3:05 7:50 797
Zhigao Tang 1:00 2:00 3:00 3:25 9:25 958
Marko Damjanovic 1:00 2:00 2:23 2:33 7:56 807
Frederic Filliol 0:57 0:00 2:02 3:01 6:00 610
Quentin Philippe 1:00 1:51 2:07 3:08 8:06 824
Roland Sommer 0:59 1:14 3:00 4:00 9:13 937
Christoph Wolff 0:58 1:38 2:38 4:00 9:14 939
Elmar Bachmann 1:00 1:58 2:48 4:00 9:46 993
Roy Dor 1:00 1:08 3:00 3:59 9:07 927
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:59 1:07 0:00 3:10 5:16 536
Brett Wayne Lewis 0:38 1:31 1:02 4:00 7:11 731 100
Christoph Ogi 0:58 0:00 2:17 3:59 7:14 736
Anton Ovcharenko 1:00 1:43 1:58 2:03 6:44 685
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 0:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:00 909
Javier Solans 0:48 1:56 3:00 4:00 9:44 983
Marcus Stent 1:00 1:58 2:58 3:58 9:54 1000
Viktor Copan 0:59 1:29 3:00 4:00 9:28 956
Danijel Horvatic 0:57 1:54 3:00 4:00 9:51 995
Jens Hoffmann 1:00 1:58 2:48 4:00 9:46 987
Gian Marco Occhibove 0:55 2:00 3:00 3:58 9:53 998
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 1:00 1:38 3:00 3:59 9:37 971
Craig Goodrum 1:00 1:51 2:59 4:00 9:50 993
Markus Minger 0:55 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:54 1000
Selcuk Gul 1:00 1:15 3:00 4:00 9:15 934
Artem Kushnirenko 1:00 1:12 1:35 4:00 7:47 786
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 0:56 1:59 2:57 4:00 9:52 997
Anton Pitelguzov 0:54 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:52 997
Borys Kuznietsov 0:00 1:55 3:00 3:59 8:54 899
Charles Nowell 0:57 1:13 2:58 4:00 9:08 923
Toby Herrera 0:02 0:00 2:58 3:59 6:59 705
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Bruno Pavani 1:00 1:57 2:24 3:18 8:39 883
Ivan MacKenzie 1:00 1:40 1:42 1:52 6:14 636
Zhijun Xu 1:00 2:00 2:10 2:21 7:31 767
Anthony Rotteleur 0:52 1:59 2:58 3:59 9:48 1000
Paul Philippe 1:00 1:39 2:00 2:47 7:26 759
Nir Holtzman 1:00 2:00 2:34 3:27 9:01 920
Thomas Truffo 0:59 1:59 2:04 2:34 7:36 776
Francesco Menozzi 1:00 1:44 1:57 3:09 7:50 799
Akira Kijima 1:00 1:34 2:00 2:06 6:40 680
Hiroshi Kishida 1:00 1:54 1:54 2:01 6:49 696
Rafal Budzon 1:00 2:00 2:02 2:43 7:45 791
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:00 1:59 2:18 2:51 8:08 830
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 1:52 1:55 2:37 7:24 755
Jorn Beerendonk 1:00 1:34 1:36 3:56 8:06 827
Michael Stern 1:00 2:00 2:17 1:25 6:42 684
Skyler Raver 1:00 1:21 1:41 3:51 7:53 804

Name T-1
Max 3:00
T-2
Max 3:00
T-3
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Solans 2:43 3:00 3:00 8:43 974
Marcus Stent 2:58 1:32 1:30 6:00 670
Kuan Peng 3:00 1:28 1:13 5:41 635
Tomas Marek 3:00 2:57 3:00 8:57 1000
Jens Hoffmann 3:00 2:55 1:49 7:44 864
Roland Sommer 2:26 3:00 3:00 8:26 942
Mark Streltsin 3:00 1:33 2:41 7:14 808
Thomas Truffo 2:59 2:59 2:24 8:22 935
Hiroshi Kishida 3:00 1:28 3:00 7:28 834
Raymond Kvernvik 2:59 1:50 1:21 6:10 689
Andre Andersen 3:00 1:36 1:20 5:56 663 100
Per Findahl 3:00 3:00 2:21 8:21 933
Taras Kushnirenko 3:00 1:52 1:02 5:54 659
Artur Mak 3:00 2:55 3:00 8:55 996
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 3:00 1:58 1:34 6:32 730
Martin Herrig 1:49 3:00 3:00 7:49 873
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Yu Hui Wu 3:00 2:58 1:50 7:48 867
Marko Damjanovic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Miljenko Francic 3:00 3:00 1:49 7:49 869
Joris Stollwerck 2:59 1:43 1:33 6:15 694
Nir Lindenbaum 2:05 3:00 3:00 8:05 898
Masayoshi  Sekine 1:55 3:00 3:00 7:55 880
Kevin Botherway 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 1:37 2:36 3:00 7:13 802
Cezary Janas 3:00 2:05 3:00 8:05 898
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 2:05 3:00 3:00 8:05 898
Brett Wayne Lewis 1:05 1:52 3:00 5:57 661 100
Loris Blickensdorfer 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Bekduz 2:39 2:19 1:30 6:28 719
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vitalii Vashchenko 3:00 2:26 2:24 7:50 870
Michael Stern 3:00 2:07 3:00 8:07 902
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 3:00 2:41 2:15 7:56 881
Guido Ter Horst 2:09 3:00 1:19 6:28 719
Zhigao Tang 3:00 2:51 3:00 8:51 983
JiaHong Liu 3:00 1:43 1:30 6:13 691
Nikola Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jean Bernard Verrier 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Elmar Bachmann 2:29 3:00 3:00 8:29 943
Takao Hiraki 3:00 2:51 2:18 8:09 906
Akira Kijima 2:05 2:42 3:00 7:47 865
Maksim Silaev 1:54 3:00 2:54 7:48 867
Tiaan van Rooyen 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Artem Kushnirenko 1:07 1:56 1:41 4:44 526
Anton Pitelguzov 3:00 2:35 2:31 8:06 900
Richard Swindells 3:00 3:00 2:48 8:48 978
Dillon Graves 3:00 3:00 2:36 8:36 956
Noah Myers 3:00 2:42 2:48 8:30 944
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 3:00 3:00 2:59 8:59 998
Xuming Cai 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 2:23 2:05 2:29 6:57 772 100
Danijel Horvatic 3:00 2:44 3:00 8:44 970
Ondrej Rezler 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jan Simlik 3:00 2:29 1:27 6:56 770
Anthony Rotteleur 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Frederic Filliol 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Henri Sander 3:00 2:59 3:00 8:59 998
Yasushi Tokida 3:00 1:39 2:47 7:26 826
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Alan Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Cederic Duss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Brayden Chamberlain 3:00 0:57 2:39 6:36 733
Laurynas Ceskevicius 2:02 3:00 0:00 5:02 559
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Clive Warman 0:46 2:40 2:44 6:10 685
Hermann Haas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kristof Verschoren 2:59 2:20 2:00 7:19 813
Rodrigo Wamser 2:35 3:00 3:00 8:35 954
Mladen Horvatin 1:21 3:00 2:44 7:05 787
Milan Havelka 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Christoph Wolff 2:36 3:00 3:00 8:36 956
Gian Marco Occhibove 2:59 2:59 3:00 8:58 996
Francesco Menozzi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Andrei Iakovlev 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roland Luthi 1:15 2:58 3:00 7:13 802
Ivan Dashko 2:07 3:00 3:00 8:07 902
Vadim Samoshkin 1:55 2:08 3:00 7:03 783
Borys Kuznietsov 2:07 2:29 3:00 7:36 844
Owen Haugh 2:53 2:37 2:20 7:50 870
Spare Pilot2
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 3:00 2:38 0:56 6:34 730
Ivan MacKenzie 2:11 2:59 2:57 8:07 902
Luka Crep 3:00 2:59 1:38 7:37 846
Soren Norskov 3:00 1:53 2:06 6:59 776
Paul Philippe 3:00 1:57 1:16 6:13 691
Quentin Philippe 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roy Dor 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Tom Dagan 1:21 1:23 1:07 3:51 428
Paolo Rota 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Victor Selyukov 3:00 3:00 2:39 8:39 961
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 3:00 3:00 2:15 8:15 917
Murat Bozdemir 3:00 1:17 1:16 5:33 617
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 2:09 3:00 3:00 8:09 906
Anton Ovcharenko 1:31 2:05 3:00 6:36 733
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
David Webb 2:57 2:59 3:00 8:56 993
Viktor Copan 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Pierre Meunier 3:00 3:00 0:36 6:36 733
Yoshihiro Kurita 3:00 3:00 1:56 7:56 881
Vincent Merlijn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Joseph Wurts 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Neal Moss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ivor Fletcher 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Stefan Wahlberg 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Markus Minger 3:00 2:37 3:00 8:37 957
Ihor Butseroha 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Nikita Sholom 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Igor Kolumbet 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Oleksii Synielytsyi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Skyler Raver 3:00 2:57 3:00 8:57 994
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Steven De Weerdt 2:58 3:00 2:58 8:56 993
Pu Hsiung Lin 1:52 2:08 2:57 6:57 772
Mario de Lucca 2:54 3:00 2:58 8:52 985
Bruno Pavani 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 1:22 3:00 1:52 6:14 693
Nir Holtzman 1:41 3:00 3:00 7:41 854
Omer Ben-Ami 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Rafal Budzon 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 3:00 3:00 1:35 7:35 843
Craig Goodrum 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Christoph Ogi 3:00 3:00 1:55 7:55 880
Jorn Beerendonk 3:00 3:00 2:57 8:57 994
Selcuk Gul 3:00 2:14 2:03 7:17 809
Oleg Omelchenko 2:59 3:00 1:56 7:55 880
Mike Challinor 3:00 3:00 2:19 8:19 924
Charles Nowell 3:00 2:03 1:11 6:14 693

Name T-1
Max 2:00
T-2
Max 2:00
T-3
Max 2:00
T-4
Max 2:00
T-5
Max 2:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Solans 2:00 1:59 1:25 2:00 2:00 9:24 949
Steven De Weerdt 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:57 9:52 997
Kuan Peng 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:48 9:48 990
Tomas Marek 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:48 9:47 988
Soren Norskov 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:45 9:43 981
Mark Streltsin 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:55 9:54 1000
Tom Dagan 1:58 1:25 1:11 1:59 2:00 8:33 864
Lars Petter Eriksen 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:49 9:49 992
Jaroslaw Grzesica 1:34 1:58 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:32 963
Ivor Fletcher 1:53 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:52 9:44 983
Omer Bekduz 1:50 2:00 1:34 1:10 0:54 7:28 754
Ivan Dashko 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:35 9:34 966
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:47 9:42 980
Anton Ovcharenko 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:47 9:46 987
Toby Herrera 1:59 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:59 402
Spare Pilot2
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 2:00 1:08 2:00 2:00 0:00 7:08 721
Luka Crep 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:50 993
Marko Damjanovic 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:41 9:41 978
Frederic Filliol 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:53 9:51 995
Paul Philippe 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:46 9:44 983
Christoph Wolff 2:00 1:58 1:59 2:00 1:17 9:14 933
Nir Lindenbaum 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:54 1000
Gian Marco Occhibove 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 8:00 808
Vincent Merlijn 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 998
Neal Moss 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:48 9:47 988
Raymond Kvernvik 1:59 2:00 1:12 1:54 1:58 9:03 914
Craig Goodrum 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:53 9:49 992
Christoph Ogi 1:59 1:41 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:34 966
Artem Kushnirenko 2:00 0:58 1:20 2:00 1:58 8:16 835
Vitalii Vashchenko 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:44 9:44 983
Brayden Chamberlain 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 998
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 1:50 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:43 986
Gerhard Noessing 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:49 9:47 993
Miljenko Francic 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:49 9:48 995
Nikola Francic 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:53 1:59 9:51 1000
Jens Hoffmann 2:00 1:42 1:25 2:00 1:59 9:06 924
Pierre Meunier 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:52 9:50 998
Anthony Rotteleur 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 1:57 9:49 997
Quentin Philippe 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:32 0:00 7:31 763
Roy Dor 1:28 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 9:25 956
Akira Kijima 1:48 1:35 2:00 2:00 1:59 9:22 951
Rafal Budzon 1:47 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:34 9:21 949
Alan Smith 2:00 2:00 1:39 1:59 2:00 9:38 978
Taras Kushnirenko 0:56 0:58 1:14 0:56 0:54 4:58 504
Igor Kolumbet 1:26 1:14 1:40 1:14 1:56 7:30 761
Michael Stern 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:49 9:46 992
Richard Swindells 1:50 1:51 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:41 983
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 2:00 1:59 1:34 2:00 2:00 9:33 966
Kristof Verschoren 1:59 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:51 997
Xuming Cai 1:59 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:51 9:48 992
Mladen Horvatin 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:29 9:29 960
Paolo Rota 1:58 1:59 1:58 2:00 1:58 9:53 1000
Francesco Menozzi 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:53 9:49 993
Yoshihiro Kurita 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:48 9:47 990
Per Findahl 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:51 9:49 993
Cederic Duss 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:55 9:52 998
Jaap Hogeboom 2:00 2:00 1:24 1:58 2:00 9:22 948
Selcuk Gul 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:47 0:57 8:44 884
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:52 998
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:54 9:52 998
Borys Kuznietsov 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:57 9:53 1000
Owen Haugh 1:44 1:59 1:31 2:00 2:00 9:14 934
Dillon Graves 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:50 9:48 992
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 2:00 1:58 1:59 2:00 1:34 9:31 961
Hermann Haas 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:54 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:34 9:33 965
Jan Simlik 1:59 1:58 1:59 2:00 1:43 9:39 975
Jean Bernard Verrier 2:00 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:49 9:47 988
Joris Stollwerck 1:59 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:51 995
Elmar Bachmann 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:56 9:52 997
Omer Ben-Ami 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:51 9:51 995
Takao Hiraki 1:56 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:48 9:44 983
Hiroshi Kishida 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:41 9:40 976
Kevin Botherway 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:56 9:53 998
Andre Andersen 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:41 1:50 9:30 960
Maksim Silaev 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:59 1:48 9:45 985
Nikita Sholom 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:53 9:50 993
Mike Challinor 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:50 9:48 990
Laurynas Ceskevicius 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:52 9:50 993
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 1:47 1:40 1:20 1:14 0:59 7:00 706
Pu Hsiung Lin 1:09 1:43 2:00 1:26 1:35 7:53 795
Rodrigo Wamser 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:40 1:59 9:39 973
Patrick MacKenzie 2:00 2:00 1:57 2:00 1:47 9:44 982
Yu Hui Wu 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:54 9:50 992
JiaHong Liu 1:34 2:00 1:58 1:57 2:00 9:29 956
Thomas Truffo 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:58 9:54 998
Yasushi Tokida 1:56 1:25 1:31 1:28 2:00 8:20 840
Stefan Wahlberg 1:27 1:36 1:51 1:56 2:00 8:50 891
Loris Blickensdorfer 1:26 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:21 943
Murat Bozdemir 1:42 1:26 1:07 1:00 0:50 6:05 613
Anton Pitelguzov 1:27 2:00 2:00 1:25 2:00 8:52 894
Oleg Omelchenko 1:35 2:00 2:00 1:40 2:00 9:15 933
Vadim Samoshkin 1:40 1:33 2:00 1:19 2:00 8:32 861
Oleksii Synielytsyi 1:47 1:35 1:57 1:34 1:58 8:51 892
Martin Herrig 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:56 9:55 1000
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Clive Warman 1:39 1:21 1:45 2:00 1:35 8:20 840
Mario de Lucca 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:52 9:49 990
David Webb 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:53 9:50 992
Zhigao Tang 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:54 9:51 993
Viktor Copan 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:51 9:49 990
Danijel Horvatic 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:52 995
Milan Havelka 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:57 9:55 1000
Nir Holtzman 1:29 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:29 956
Andrei Iakovlev 1:57 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:56 9:52 995
Victor Selyukov 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:54 998
Cezary Janas 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:50 992
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:57 9:52 995
Mattias Hammarskiold 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:53 997
Markus Minger 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:53 9:52 995
Jorn Beerendonk 1:38 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:37 970
Artur Mak 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:55 1000
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Bruno Pavani 1:58 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:55 9:51 992
Zhijun Xu 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:50 990
Ondrej Rezler
Roland Sommer 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 995
Henri Sander 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:48 9:45 982
Masayoshi  Sekine 1:51 2:00 1:32 2:00 2:00 9:23 945
Joseph Wurts 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:53 9:51 992
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:52 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:56 9:47 985
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:28 9:26 950
Tiaan van Rooyen 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:54 9:50 990
Brett Wayne Lewis 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:24 9:24 946
Roland Luthi 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:51 992
Ihor Butseroha 2:00 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:58 9:56 1000
Charles Nowell 1:40 1:58 2:00 1:58 1:22 8:58 903
Skyler Raver 1:41 1:57 2:00 2:00 1:48 9:26 950
Noah Myers 1:56 1:56 1:58 1:46 1:32 9:08 919
########  Re-flight group  ###### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Zhijun Xu 1:58 1:53 1:59 1:58 2:00 9:48 993
Ondrej Rezler 1:58 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:56 9:50 997
Anthony Rotteleur 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:55 9:52 1000
Borys Kuznietsov 1:36 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:35 971

Name T-1
Max 1:00
T-2
Max 1:30
T-3
Max 2:00
T-4
Max 2:30
T-5
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 1:00 1:30 1:57 2:02 1:27 7:56 800
Steven De Weerdt 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:25 2:57 9:51 993
Rodrigo Wamser 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:57 9:55 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:30 1:54 1:45 2:55 9:04 914
Kuan Peng 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:29 0:00 6:57 701 100
Danijel Horvatic 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:29 2:53 9:51 993
Ondrej Rezler 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:53 9:50 992
Jan Simlik 1:00 1:30 1:55 2:14 2:53 9:32 961
Frederic Filliol 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:54 9:52 995
Roy Dor 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:51 993
Hiroshi Kishida 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:11 9:11 926
Vincent Merlijn 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:55 9:54 998
Cezary Janas 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:50 9:50 992
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:28 2:52 9:50 992
Igor Kolumbet 1:00 1:30 1:21 2:30 2:13 8:34 864
Oleksii Synielytsyi 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:25 9:25 950
Spare Pilot2
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:52 9:50 995
Guido Ter Horst 1:00 1:30 1:49 2:08 3:00 9:27 956
Pierre Meunier 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:53 9:53 1000
Jean Bernard Verrier 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:17 3:00 9:46 988
Joris Stollwerck 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:53 9:52 998
Elmar Bachmann 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:51 9:49 993
Gian Marco Occhibove 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:55 9:52 998
Yasushi Tokida 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:57 2:57 9:24 951
Neal Moss 0:59 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:52 9:47 990
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:59 1:29 2:00 1:49 3:00 9:17 939
Per Findahl 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:52 9:48 992
Selcuk Gul 1:00 1:27 1:24 1:27 1:32 6:50 691
Anton Ovcharenko 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:40 9:39 976
Oleg Omelchenko 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:39 9:39 976
Mike Challinor 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:10 3:00 9:39 976
Skyler Raver 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:53 9:50 995
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Clive Warman 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:13 2:41 9:24 951
Hugh Blackburn 0:59 1:29 1:58 1:38 1:53 7:57 804
Yu Hui Wu 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:41 9:39 976
Miljenko Francic 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:46 9:46 988
Nikola Francic 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:49 9:47 990
Tomas Marek 0:59 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:50 9:45 987
Paul Philippe 1:00 1:29 1:59 1:35 3:00 9:03 916
Quentin Philippe 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:56 2:11 8:37 872
Francesco Menozzi 1:00 1:28 1:59 2:28 2:57 9:52 998
Andrei Iakovlev 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:22 2:19 9:09 926
Mattias Hammarskiold 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:26 2:58 9:52 998
Murat Bozdemir 0:57 1:15 1:21 1:33 1:15 6:21 642
Ihor Butseroha 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:08 9:07 922
Artur Mak 0:59 1:29 1:35 2:23 3:00 9:26 954
Martin Herrig 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:56 9:53 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Solans 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:30 2:49 9:47 990
Hermann Haas 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:53 1000
Kristof Verschoren 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 1:37 8:36 870
Mladen Horvatin 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:20 9:20 944
Roland Sommer 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:29 2:54 9:51 997
Christoph Wolff 0:59 1:28 1:58 2:29 2:57 9:51 997
Henri Sander 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:28 2:55 9:51 997
Paolo Rota 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:55 9:52 998
Akira Kijima 1:00 1:29 1:58 2:30 2:51 9:48 992
Masayoshi  Sekine 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:29 1:21 8:18 840
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:52 998
Tiaan van Rooyen 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:52 998
Brett Wayne Lewis 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:11 9:11 929
Stefan Wahlberg 0:59 1:30 1:58 2:28 2:56 9:51 997
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 0:58 1:30 1:58 2:30 2:57 9:53 1000
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 1:00 1:30 1:57 2:29 2:49 9:45 987
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marko Damjanovic 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:52 9:50 993
Milan Havelka 0:59 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:59 9:54 1000
Soren Norskov 1:00 1:28 1:14 2:30 3:00 9:12 929
Takao Hiraki 0:57 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:50 9:46 987
Kevin Botherway 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:53 9:51 995
Rafal Budzon 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:49 9:49 992
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:48 9:48 990
Christoph Ogi 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:51 9:48 990
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:54 9:54 1000
Artem Kushnirenko 0:59 1:30 2:00 1:45 3:00 9:14 933
Nikita Sholom 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:54 9:51 995
Anton Pitelguzov 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:53 998
Vadim Samoshkin 1:00 1:29 1:17 2:30 3:00 9:16 936
Borys Kuznietsov 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:50 9:47 988
Michael Stern 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:48 9:48 990
Laurynas Ceskevicius 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:48 9:47 988
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:13 2:52 9:35 968
Ivan MacKenzie 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:31 9:30 960
Xuming Cai 1:00 1:30 1:58 1:56 3:00 9:24 949
Mark Streltsin 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:22 2:50 9:39 975
Thomas Truffo 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:54 9:53 998
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:00 1:28 1:58 2:30 2:49 9:45 985
Victor Selyukov 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:54 9:53 998
Maksim Silaev 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:52 997
Alan Smith 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:54 9:52 997
Craig Goodrum 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:54 9:51 995
Markus Minger 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:24 2:55 9:49 992
Jorn Beerendonk 1:00 1:29 1:37 2:30 1:39 8:15 833
Taras Kushnirenko 1:00 1:30 1:06 1:23 2:05 7:04 714
Ivan Dashko 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:47 9:47 988
Vitalii Vashchenko 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:23 9:23 948
Toby Herrera 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:58 9:54 1000
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Pu Hsiung Lin 1:00 1:28 1:58 2:30 2:32 9:28 956
Mario de Lucca 1:00 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:53 9:49 992
Bruno Pavani 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:16 9:13 931
JiaHong Liu 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:15 1:44 8:28 855
Anthony Rotteleur 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:54 9:52 997
Nir Holtzman 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:53 9:52 997
Nir Lindenbaum 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:31 9:28 956
Lars Petter Eriksen 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:23 9:20 943
Ivor Fletcher 0:59 1:28 2:00 2:29 1:54 8:50 892
Loris Blickensdorfer 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:51 9:50 993
Cederic Duss 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:28 2:57 9:52 997
Roland Luthi 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:28 2:53 9:49 992
Omer Bekduz 0:56 1:19 1:56 1:10 1:34 6:55 699
Richard Swindells 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:42 9:39 975
Dillon Graves 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:58 9:54 1000
Noah Myers 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:06 2:17 8:50 892
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:52 9:51 995
David Webb 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 1:52 8:50 892
Zhigao Tang 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:56 9:54 1000
Zhijun Xu 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:50 9:49 992
Viktor Copan 0:59 1:30 1:49 2:30 1:47 8:35 867
Luka Crep 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:07 9:04 916
Jens Hoffmann 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:50 9:50 993
Omer Ben-Ami 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:53 9:53 998
Tom Dagan 1:00 1:28 2:00 2:07 2:25 9:00 909
Joseph Wurts 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:53 998
Raymond Kvernvik 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 1:30 8:29 857
Andre Andersen 1:00 1:19 2:00 2:29 2:46 9:34 966
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:12 9:12 929
Owen Haugh 1:00 1:29 1:56 2:29 2:31 9:25 951
Charles Nowell 1:00 1:28 1:53 2:29 1:40 8:30 859
Brayden Chamberlain 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:03 8:59 907

Name T-1
Max 1:00
T-2
Max 1:30
T-3
Max 2:00
T-4
Max 2:30
T-5
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 1:00 1:30 1:57 2:02 1:27 7:56 800
Steven De Weerdt 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:25 2:57 9:51 993
Rodrigo Wamser 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:57 9:55 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:30 1:54 1:45 2:55 9:04 914
Kuan Peng 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:29 0:00 6:57 701 100
Danijel Horvatic 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:29 2:53 9:51 993
Ondrej Rezler 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:53 9:50 992
Jan Simlik 1:00 1:30 1:55 2:14 2:53 9:32 961
Frederic Filliol 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:54 9:52 995
Roy Dor 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:51 993
Hiroshi Kishida 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:11 9:11 926
Vincent Merlijn 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:55 9:54 998
Cezary Janas 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:50 9:50 992
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:28 2:52 9:50 992
Igor Kolumbet 1:00 1:30 1:21 2:30 2:13 8:34 864
Oleksii Synielytsyi 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:25 9:25 950
Spare Pilot2
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:52 9:50 995
Guido Ter Horst 1:00 1:30 1:49 2:08 3:00 9:27 956
Pierre Meunier 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:53 9:53 1000
Jean Bernard Verrier 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:17 3:00 9:46 988
Joris Stollwerck 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:53 9:52 998
Elmar Bachmann 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:51 9:49 993
Gian Marco Occhibove 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:55 9:52 998
Yasushi Tokida 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:57 2:57 9:24 951
Neal Moss 0:59 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:52 9:47 990
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:59 1:29 2:00 1:49 3:00 9:17 939
Per Findahl 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:52 9:48 992
Selcuk Gul 1:00 1:27 1:24 1:27 1:32 6:50 691
Anton Ovcharenko 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:40 9:39 976
Oleg Omelchenko 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:39 9:39 976
Mike Challinor 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:10 3:00 9:39 976
Skyler Raver 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:53 9:50 995
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Clive Warman 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:13 2:41 9:24 951
Hugh Blackburn 0:59 1:29 1:58 1:38 1:53 7:57 804
Yu Hui Wu 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:41 9:39 976
Miljenko Francic 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:46 9:46 988
Nikola Francic 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:49 9:47 990
Tomas Marek 0:59 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:50 9:45 987
Paul Philippe 1:00 1:29 1:59 1:35 3:00 9:03 916
Quentin Philippe 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:56 2:11 8:37 872
Francesco Menozzi 1:00 1:28 1:59 2:28 2:57 9:52 998
Andrei Iakovlev 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:22 2:19 9:09 926
Mattias Hammarskiold 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:26 2:58 9:52 998
Murat Bozdemir 0:57 1:15 1:21 1:33 1:15 6:21 642
Ihor Butseroha 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:08 9:07 922
Artur Mak 0:59 1:29 1:35 2:23 3:00 9:26 954
Martin Herrig 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:56 9:53 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Solans 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:30 2:49 9:47 990
Hermann Haas 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:53 1000
Kristof Verschoren 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 1:37 8:36 870
Mladen Horvatin 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:20 9:20 944
Roland Sommer 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:29 2:54 9:51 997
Christoph Wolff 0:59 1:28 1:58 2:29 2:57 9:51 997
Henri Sander 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:28 2:55 9:51 997
Paolo Rota 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:55 9:52 998
Akira Kijima 1:00 1:29 1:58 2:30 2:51 9:48 992
Masayoshi  Sekine 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:29 1:21 8:18 840
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:52 998
Tiaan van Rooyen 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:52 998
Brett Wayne Lewis 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:11 9:11 929
Stefan Wahlberg 0:59 1:30 1:58 2:28 2:56 9:51 997
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 0:58 1:30 1:58 2:30 2:57 9:53 1000
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 1:00 1:30 1:57 2:29 2:49 9:45 987
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marko Damjanovic 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:52 9:50 993
Milan Havelka 0:59 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:59 9:54 1000
Soren Norskov 1:00 1:28 1:14 2:30 3:00 9:12 929
Takao Hiraki 0:57 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:50 9:46 987
Kevin Botherway 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:53 9:51 995
Rafal Budzon 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:49 9:49 992
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:48 9:48 990
Christoph Ogi 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:51 9:48 990
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:54 9:54 1000
Artem Kushnirenko 0:59 1:30 2:00 1:45 3:00 9:14 933
Nikita Sholom 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:54 9:51 995
Anton Pitelguzov 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:53 998
Vadim Samoshkin 1:00 1:29 1:17 2:30 3:00 9:16 936
Borys Kuznietsov 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:50 9:47 988
Michael Stern 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:48 9:48 990
Laurynas Ceskevicius 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:48 9:47 988
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:13 2:52 9:35 968
Ivan MacKenzie 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:31 9:30 960
Xuming Cai 1:00 1:30 1:58 1:56 3:00 9:24 949
Mark Streltsin 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:22 2:50 9:39 975
Thomas Truffo 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:54 9:53 998
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:00 1:28 1:58 2:30 2:49 9:45 985
Victor Selyukov 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:54 9:53 998
Maksim Silaev 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:52 997
Alan Smith 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:54 9:52 997
Craig Goodrum 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:54 9:51 995
Markus Minger 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:24 2:55 9:49 992
Jorn Beerendonk 1:00 1:29 1:37 2:30 1:39 8:15 833
Taras Kushnirenko 1:00 1:30 1:06 1:23 2:05 7:04 714
Ivan Dashko 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:47 9:47 988
Vitalii Vashchenko 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:23 9:23 948
Toby Herrera 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:58 9:54 1000
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Pu Hsiung Lin 1:00 1:28 1:58 2:30 2:32 9:28 956
Mario de Lucca 1:00 1:28 1:59 2:29 2:53 9:49 992
Bruno Pavani 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:16 9:13 931
JiaHong Liu 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:15 1:44 8:28 855
Anthony Rotteleur 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:54 9:52 997
Nir Holtzman 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:53 9:52 997
Nir Lindenbaum 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:31 9:28 956
Lars Petter Eriksen 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:23 9:20 943
Ivor Fletcher 0:59 1:28 2:00 2:29 1:54 8:50 892
Loris Blickensdorfer 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:51 9:50 993
Cederic Duss 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:28 2:57 9:52 997
Roland Luthi 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:28 2:53 9:49 992
Omer Bekduz 0:56 1:19 1:56 1:10 1:34 6:55 699
Richard Swindells 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:42 9:39 975
Dillon Graves 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:58 9:54 1000
Noah Myers 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:06 2:17 8:50 892
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:52 9:51 995
David Webb 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 1:52 8:50 892
Zhigao Tang 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:56 9:54 1000
Zhijun Xu 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:50 9:49 992
Viktor Copan 0:59 1:30 1:49 2:30 1:47 8:35 867
Luka Crep 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:07 9:04 916
Jens Hoffmann 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:50 9:50 993
Omer Ben-Ami 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:53 9:53 998
Tom Dagan 1:00 1:28 2:00 2:07 2:25 9:00 909
Joseph Wurts 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:53 998
Raymond Kvernvik 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 1:30 8:29 857
Andre Andersen 1:00 1:19 2:00 2:29 2:46 9:34 966
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:12 9:12 929
Owen Haugh 1:00 1:29 1:56 2:29 2:31 9:25 951
Charles Nowell 1:00 1:28 1:53 2:29 1:40 8:30 859
Brayden Chamberlain 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:03 8:59 907

Name T-1
Max 3:00
T-2
Max 3:00
T-3
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Solans 3:00 2:32 3:00 8:32 948
Marcus Stent 1:43 3:00 3:00 7:43 857
Pu Hsiung Lin 3:00 1:46 3:00 7:46 863
Kuan Peng 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Milan Havelka 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Pierre Meunier 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Quentin Philippe 2:09 3:00 3:00 8:09 906
Joris Stollwerck 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roy Dor 3:00 1:43 3:00 7:43 857
Nir Holtzman 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Tom Dagan 2:08 1:39 3:00 6:47 754
Rafal Budzon 1:19 3:00 3:00 7:19 813
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:00 3:00 0:00 6:00 667
Tiaan van Rooyen 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ivan Dashko 3:00 2:14 2:46 8:00 889
Richard Swindells 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 0:52 1:25 2:21 4:38 515
Clive Warman 2:12 3:00 1:50 7:02 781
Gerhard Noessing 2:05 2:03 3:00 7:08 793
Kristof Verschoren 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Luka Crep 1:28 1:43 3:00 6:11 687
Anthony Rotteleur 1:58 2:44 3:00 7:42 856
Takao Hiraki 1:23 1:17 2:03 4:43 524
Hiroshi Kishida 2:00 3:00 3:00 8:00 889
Victor Selyukov 2:44 0:00 3:00 5:44 637
Loris Blickensdorfer 2:10 2:53 3:00 8:03 894
Markus Minger 3:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 333
Omer Bekduz 1:00 1:21 2:51 5:12 578
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Igor Kolumbet 1:23 1:25 0:00 2:48 311
Oleg Omelchenko 1:30 2:18 2:23 6:11 687
Charles Nowell 1:56 1:46 2:53 6:35 731
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
David Webb 2:31 2:20 0:00 4:51 539
Xuming Cai 2:14 2:13 3:00 7:27 828
Nikola Francic 2:32 3:00 3:00 8:32 948
Christoph Wolff 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 2:35 3:00 0:00 5:35 620 100
Francesco Menozzi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:53 2:01 3:00 6:54 767
Masayoshi  Sekine 1:34 3:00 2:45 7:19 813
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 1:39 2:46 3:00 7:25 824
Per Findahl 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Cederic Duss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roland Luthi 2:14 3:00 2:55 8:09 906
Murat Bozdemir 1:00 1:12 0:28 2:40 296
Taras Kushnirenko 0:55 0:00 0:00 0:55 102
Oleksii Synielytsyi 2:06 2:25 3:00 7:31 835
Mike Challinor 2:38 3:00 3:00 8:38 959
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Guido Ter Horst 3:00 2:03 0:00 5:03 561
Steven De Weerdt 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Mario de Lucca 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Bruno Pavani 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
JiaHong Liu 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Elmar Bachmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kevin Botherway 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 1:15 3:00 1:15 5:30 611
Cezary Janas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Craig Goodrum 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Stefan Wahlberg 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Christoph Ogi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Owen Haugh 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Martin Herrig 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Ivan MacKenzie 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhigao Tang 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 2:43 1:45 2:06 6:34 730
Marko Damjanovic 3:00 1:46 3:00 7:46 863
Miljenko Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Tomas Marek 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jan Simlik 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Paul Philippe 3:00 1:32 2:20 6:52 763
Roland Sommer 3:00 2:37 3:00 8:37 957
Mark Streltsin 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Nir Lindenbaum 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Yasushi Tokida 3:00 2:12 2:28 7:40 852
Artur Mak 3:00 2:53 3:00 8:53 987
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 3:00 0:00 2:34 5:34 619
Borys Kuznietsov 2:58 3:00 2:34 8:32 948
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 3:00 0:42 3:00 6:42 744
Rodrigo Wamser 3:00 1:05 3:00 7:05 787
Mladen Horvatin 3:00 1:02 3:00 7:02 781
Danijel Horvatic 3:00 1:07 3:00 7:07 791
Jens Hoffmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Thomas Truffo 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vincent Merlijn 3:00 1:15 3:00 7:15 806
Joseph Wurts 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Neal Moss 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:00 1:27 3:00 7:27 828
Jorn Beerendonk 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Nikita Sholom 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667 100
Michael Stern 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Toby Herrera 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Brayden Chamberlain 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Viktor Copan 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Soren Norskov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Frederic Filliol 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Akira Kijima 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Andrei Iakovlev 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Andre Andersen 1:58 1:11 3:00 6:09 683
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Maksim Silaev 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ivor Fletcher 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Selcuk Gul 0:59 3:00 1:03 5:02 559
Anton Pitelguzov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vitalii Vashchenko 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vadim Samoshkin 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Noah Myers 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Patrick MacKenzie 2:26 1:05 1:12 4:43 524
Yu Hui Wu 3:00 3:00 1:28 7:28 830
Jean Bernard Verrier 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Henri Sander 3:00 3:00 1:39 7:39 850
Paolo Rota 3:00 3:00 1:30 7:30 833
Gian Marco Occhibove 2:05 3:00 1:53 6:58 774
Lars Petter Eriksen 3:00 3:00 1:42 7:42 856
Alan Smith 0:00 3:00 2:44 5:44 637
Brett Wayne Lewis 2:17 3:00 1:29 6:46 752
Artem Kushnirenko 1:14 1:41 1:13 4:08 459
Ihor Butseroha 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Anton Ovcharenko 0:23 3:00 1:23 4:46 530
Skyler Raver 1:21 3:00 3:00 7:21 817
Dillon Graves 3:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 333
Laurynas Ceskevicius 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000

Name T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Clive Warman 3:00 2:00 2:00 7:00 702
Steven De Weerdt
JiaHong Liu 2:00 2:00 4:00 401
Jens Hoffmann
Frederic Filliol
Nir Holtzman 9:58 9:58 1000
Francesco Menozzi 1:30 8:21 9:51 988
Yasushi Tokida 1:30 1:30 1:40 2:00 2:24 9:04 910
Kevin Botherway 9:58 9:58 1000
Jaap Hogeboom
Jorn Beerendonk
Omer Bekduz 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 6:30 652
Artem Kushnirenko 1:15 1:15 1:15 3:45 376
Anton Ovcharenko 1:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:20 9:20 936
Brayden Chamberlain
Spare Pilot2
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Yu Hui Wu 9:58 9:58 1000
Zhigao Tang 9:58 9:58 1000
Miljenko Francic 9:58 9:58 1000
Quentin Philippe 9:58 9:58 1000
Elmar Bachmann 1:30 2:00 2:00 2:00 7:30 753
Takao Hiraki 1:32 2:01 3:00 1:50 1:10 9:33 958
Hiroshi Kishida 1:40 3:00 2:00 6:40 669
Andrei Iakovlev 9:58 9:58 1000
Andre Andersen 2:00 3:00 5:00 502
Lars Petter Eriksen 3:00 3:00 301
Vyacheslav Maslich
Ivor Fletcher 9:58 9:58 1000
Craig Goodrum 9:58 9:58 1000
Roland Luthi 9:58 9:58 1000
Oleksandr Pomogaiev 9:58 9:58 1000
Oleg Omelchenko 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 8:00 803
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 9:58 9:58 1000
Bruno Pavani 1:30 1:30 151
Jan Simlik 9:58 9:58 1000
Henri Sander 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:46 9:42 973
Mark Streltsin 1:30 2:00 2:00 1:00 0:40 7:10 719
Gian Marco Occhibove 9:58 9:58 1000
Victor Selyukov 1:50 2:00 2:00 1:55 7:45 778
Joseph Wurts 9:58 9:58 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:00 7:00 702
Rafal Budzon 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 8:00 803
Murat Bozdemir 1:00 1:00 100
Borys Kuznietsov 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:07 8:07 814
Michael Stern 9:58 9:58 1000
Noah Myers 9:58 9:58 1000
Martin Herrig 9:58 9:58 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Lattes 3:00 2:00 5:00 502
Javier Solans
Kristof Verschoren 1:00 1:30 2:00 4:30 452
Rodrigo Wamser 9:58 9:58 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 1:30 3:00 2:00 1:00 0:35 8:05 811
Kuan Peng 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 8:00 803
Omer Ben-Ami 9:58 9:58 1000
Masayoshi  Sekine 1:30 2:00 2:00 2:00 7:30 753
Neal Moss 2:00 1:30 2:30 3:40 9:40 970
Tiaan van Rooyen 9:58 9:58 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 9:58 9:58 1000
Christoph Ogi 9:58 9:58 1000
Artur Mak
Oleksandr Synielytsyi
Anton Pitelguzov 9:58 9:58 1000
Ivan Dashko
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn
Gerhard Noessing 9:58 9:58 1000
Pu Hsiung Lin
Zhijun Xu 2:00 2:00 201
Viktor Copan
Soren Norskov 2:00 2:00 4:00 401
Roland Sommer 9:58 9:58 1000
Roy Dor 9:58 9:58 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 9:58 9:58 1000
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 9:58 9:58 1000
Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan 2:00 2:00 4:00 401
Stefan Wahlberg 9:58 9:58 1000
Igor Kolumbet 1:30 2:00 4:00 7:30 753
Vitalii Vashchenko 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:10 7:01 704
Oleksii Synielytsyi 1:30 2:00 2:00 5:30 552
Dillon Graves 9:58 9:58 1000
Laurynas Ceskevicius 9:58 9:58 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 9:58 9:58 1000
Marcus Stent 9:58 9:58 1000
Mario de Lucca 9:58 9:58 1000
David Webb
Danijel Horvatic
Anthony Rotteleur 9:58 9:58 1000
Paul Philippe 9:58 9:58 1000
Tom Dagan
Thomas Truffo
Akira Kijima
Per Findahl 9:58 9:58 1000
Nikita Sholom 9:58 9:58 1000
Mike Challinor
Richard Swindells 9:58 9:58 1000
Owen Haugh 9:58 9:58 1000
Charles Nowell
#########   Group G  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Patrick MacKenzie 1:30 2:00 1:30 1:30 2:00 8:30 853
Luka Crep 9:58 9:58 1000
Mladen Horvatin
Marko Damjanovic 9:58 9:58 1000
Nikola Francic 9:58 9:58 1000
Ondrej Rezler
Jean Bernard Verrier 9:58 9:58 1000
Nir Lindenbaum 9:58 9:58 1000
Alan Smith 9:58 9:58 1000
Cederic Duss 9:58 9:58 1000
Markus Minger 9:58 9:58 1000
Taras Kushnirenko 1:15 1:30 1:30 1:15 5:30 552
Vitaliy Ryumshyn 9:58 9:58 1000
Vadim Samoshkin 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:30 9:30 953
Toby Herrera 9:58 9:58 1000
Skyler Raver
#########   Group H  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 1:50 1:30 1:30 1:30 1:20 7:40 769
Xuming Cai 2:00 2:00 1:25 5:25 543
Milan Havelka 9:58 9:58 1000
Tomas Marek
Pierre Meunier 9:58 9:58 1000
Christoph Wolff 9:58 9:58 1000
Joris Stollwerck
Paolo Rota 9:58 9:58 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 9:58 9:58 1000
Vincent Merlijn 9:58 9:58 1000
Cezary Janas 9:58 9:58 1000
Maksim Silaev
Brett Wayne Lewis
Loris Blickensdorfer 9:58 9:58 1000
Selcuk Gul 2:00 2:00 201
Ihor Butseroha 9:58 9:58 1000

Content for tab1

First Name Last Name Class Freq 1 FAI/AMA Num State
1 Alfredo Lattes sen 2,4 GHz ARG-NOR0015 Argentina
2 Javier Solans sen 2,4 GHz ARG-AAJ014 Argentina
3 Clive Warman sen 2,4 GHz AUS-73445 Australia
4 Jamie Cannon sen 2,4 GHz AUS-37622 Australia
5 Hugh Blackburn sen 2,4 GHz AUS-9313 Australia
6 Marcus Stent sen 2,4 GHz AUS-24977 Australia
7 Hermann Haas sen 2,4 GHz AUT-6300360077 Austria
8 Gerhard Noessing sen 2,4 GHz AUT-6300360077 Austria
9 Guido Ter Horst sen 2,4 GHz BEL-8229 Belgium
10 Kristof Verschoren sen 2,4 GHz BEL-30305 Belgium
11 Steven De Weerdt sen 2,4 GHz BEL-30287 Belgium
12 Pu Hsiung Lin sen 2,4 GHz BRA-10399 Brazil
13 Mario de Lucca sen 2,4 GHz BRA-2705 Brazil
14 Rodrigo Wamser sen 2,4 GHz BRA-17420 Brazil
15 Bruno Pavani sen 2,4 GHz BRA-8238 Brazil
16 David Webb sen 2,4 GHz CAN-68371 Canada
17 Ivan MacKenzie sen 2,4 GHz CAN-23820 Canada
18 Patrick MacKenzie sen 2,4 GHz CAN-8177 Canada
19 Yu Hui Wu sen 2,4 GHz TW-1087 China
20 Kuan Peng sen 2,4 GHz CHN-A11-2638 China
21 Xuming Cai sen 2,4 GHz CHN-A31-0327 China
22 Zhigao Tang sen 2,4 GHz CHN-A32-0706 China
23 Zhijun Xu sen 2,4 GHz CHN-A31-0096 China
24 JiaHong Liu sen 2,4 GHz TW-1086 China
25 Viktor Copan jun 2,4 GHz CRO-F-78 Croatia
26 Luka Crep jun 2,4 GHz CRO-F-81 Croatia
27 Mladen Horvatin sen 2,4 GHz CRO-F-27 Croatia
28 Marko Damjanovic jun 2,4 GHz CRO-F-83 Croatia
29 Miljenko Francic sen 2,4 GHz CRO-F-19 Croatia
30 Nikola Francic sen 2,4 GHz CRO-F-20 Croatia
31 Danijel Horvatic sen 2,4 GHz CRO-F-021 Croatia
32 Ondrej Rezler sen 2,4 GHz CZE-1198 Czech Republic
33 Milan Havelka sen 2,4 GHz CZE-1168 Czech Republic
34 Tomas Marek sen 2,4 GHz CZE-1525 Czech Republic
35 Jan Simlik sen 2,4 GHz CZE-1061 Czech Republic
36 Jens Hoffmann sen 2,4 GHz DEN-5035 Denmark
37 Soren Norskov sen 2,4 GHz DEN-5024 Denmark
38 Pierre Meunier sen 2,4 GHz FRA-30157 France
39 Anthony Rotteleur sen 2,4 GHz FRA-737 France
40 Frederic Filliol sen 2,4 GHz FRA-475 France
41 Paul Philippe sen 2,4 GHz FRA-30407 France
42 Quentin Philippe sen 2,4 GHz FRA-30406 France
43 Jean Bernard Verrier sen 2,4 GHz FRA 1001 France
44 Roland Sommer sen 2,4 GHz GER-1586 Germany
45 Christoph Wolff sen 2,4 GHz GER-3876 Germany
46 Henri Sander sen 2,4 GHz GER-3944 Germany
47 Joris Stollwerck Jun 2,4 GHz GER-4026 Germany
48 Elmar Bachmann sen 2,4 GHz GER-3936 Germany
49 Roy Dor sen 2,4 GHz ISR-4-22339 Israel
50 Mark Streltsin jun 2,4 GHz ISR-4-19598 Israel
51 Nir Holtzman sen 2,4 GHz ISR-4-33446 Israel
52 Nir Lindenbaum jun 2,4 GHz ISR-4-18856 Israel
53 Omer Ben-Ami jun 2,4 GHz ISR-4-101162 Israel
54 Tom Dagan sen 2,4 GHz ISR-4-33412 Israel
55 Thomas Truffo sen 2,4 GHz ITA-F15340 Italy
56 Paolo Rota sen 2,4 GHz ITA-F15483 Italy
57 Gian Marco Occhibove sen 2,4 GHz ITA-F15629 Italy
58 Francesco Menozzi sen 2,4 GHz ITA-F12788 Italy
59 Takao Hiraki sen 2,4 GHz JPN-F-0414 JAPAN
60 Akira Kijima sen 2,4 GHz JPN-F-0416 JAPAN
61 Hiroshi Kishida sen 2,4 GHz JPN-F-0413 JAPAN
62 Yoshihiro Kurita sen 2,4 GHz JPN-F-0380 JAPAN
63 Masayoshi Sekine sen 2,4 GHz JPN-F-0371 JAPAN
64 Yasushi Tokida sen 2,4 GHz JPN-F-0415 JAPAN
65 Andrei Iakovlev sen 2,4 GHz LTU-931 Lithuania
66 Victor Selyukov sen 2,4 GHz LTU-859 Lithuania
67 Vincent Merlijn sen 2,4 GHz NED-717913 Netherlands
68 Kevin Botherway sen 2,4 GHz NZL-7554 New Zealand
69 Joseph Wurts sen 2,4 GHz NZL-9725 New Zealand
70 Neal Moss sen 2,4 GHz NZL-7156 New Zealand
71 Raymond Kvernvik sen 2,4 GHz NOR-6632 Norway
72 Andre Andersen sen 2,4 GHz NOR-100539 Norway
73 Lars Petter Eriksen sen 2,4 GHz NOR-75452 Norway
74 Rafal Budzon sen 2,4 GHz POL-4659 Poland
75 Cezary Janas sen 2,4 GHz POL-5893 Poland
76 Jaroslaw Grzesica sen 2,4 GHz POL-3379 Poland
77 Dmitriy Lomovtsev sen 2,4 GHz RUS-2015 Russia
78 Maksim Silaev sen 2,4 GHz RUS-178A Russia
79 Vyacheslav Maslich sen 2,4 GHz RUS-02454A Russia
80 Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan sen 2,4 GHz SIN-605 Singapore
81 Ivor Fletcher sen 2,4 GHz RSA-5653 South Africa
82 Alan Smith sen 2,4 GHz RSA-7136 South Africa
83 Craig Goodrum sen 2,4 GHz RSA-6733 South Africa
84 Tiaan van Rooyen jun 2,4 GHz RSA-10438 South Africa
85 Michelle Goodrum sen 2,4 GHz RSA-4726 South Africa
86 Stefan Wahlberg sen 2,4 GHz SWE-23732 Sweden
87 Per Findahl sen 2,4 GHz SWE-15125 Sweden
88 Mattias Hammarskiold sen 2,4 GHz SWE-24096 Sweden
89 Christoph Ogi Jun 2,4 GHz SUI-63248 Switzerland
90 Loris Blickensdorfer Jun 2,4 GHz SUI-58810 Switzerland
91 Cederic Duss sen 2,4 GHz SUI-62557 Switzerland
92 Roland Luthi sen 2,4 GHz SUI 52895 Switzerland
93 Markus Minger sen 2,4 GHz SUI-31058 Switzerland
94 Jaap Hogeboom sen 2,4 GHz NED-710092 The Netherlands
95 Jorn Beerendonk sen 2,4 GHz NLD-713785 The Netherlands
96 Murat Bozdemir sen 2,4 GHz TUR-349 Turkey
97 Omer Bekduz sen 2,4 GHz TUR-374 Turkey
98 Selcuk Gul sen 2,4 GHz TUR-351 Turkey
99 Taras Kushnirenko sen 2,4 GHz UKR-911 Ukraine
100 Artem Kushnirenko jun 2,4 GHz UKR-937 Ukraine
101 Ihor Butseroha sen 2,4 GHz UKR-817 Ukraine
102 Artur Mak sen 2,4 GHz UKR-819 Ukraine
103 Vitaliy Ryumshyn sen 2,4 GHz UKR-561 Ukraine
104 Oleksandr Synielytsyi sen 2,4 GHz UKR-496 Ukraine
105 Nikita Sholom jun 2,4 GHz UKR-654 Ukraine
106 Anton Pitelguzov sen 2,4 GHz UKR-689 Ukraine
107 Ivan Dashko jun 2,4 GHz UKR-951 Ukraine
108 Igor Kolumbet sen 2,4 GHz UKR-176 Ukraine
109 Oleksandr Pomogaiev jun 2,4 GHz UKR-688 Ukraine
110 Anton Ovcharenko sen 2,4 GHz UKR-948 Ukraine
111 Oleg Omelchenko sen 2,4 GHz UKR-944 Ukraine
112 Vitalii Vashchenko sen 2,4 GHz UKR-366 Ukraine
113 Vadim Samoshkin sen 2,4 GHz UKR-792 Ukraine
114 Borys Kuznietsov sen 2,4 GHz UKR-824 Ukraine
115 Oleksii Synielytsyi sen 2,4 GHz UKR-943 Ukraine
116 Mike Challinor sen 2,4 GHz GBR-52613 United Kingdom
117 Michael Stern sen 2,4 GHz GBR-136270 United Kingdom
118 Richard Swindells sen 2,4 GHz GBR-53602 United Kingdom (GBR)
119 Owen Haugh jun 2,4 GHz USA-917901 USA
120 Charles Nowell sen 2,4 GHz USA64803 USA
121 Toby Herrera sen 2,4 GHz USA-561257 USA
122 Skyler Raver sen 2,4 GHz USA-956860 USA
123 Brayden Chamberlain jun 2,4 GHz USA-989467 USA
124 Dillon Graves sen 2,4 GHz USA-888038 USA
125 Noah Myers jun 2,4 GHz USA-985899 USA
126 Spare Pilot 2,4 GHz
127 Spare Pilot2 2,4 GHz

Round Task Description
1 “A” – Last 5:00 in 7:00 Last flight, 5:00 max, 7:00 window
2 “H” – 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 Best 4 flights, 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 max in any order, 10:00 window
3 “F” – Best 3 of 6 Best 3 flights, 3:00 max, 6 launches only, 10:00 window
4 “G” – Best 5 x 2:00 Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
5 “K” – Big Ladder Big Ladder – 5 flights only, 1:00, 1:30, 2:00, 2:30, 3:00 targets, 10:00 window
6 “J” – Last 3 x 3:00 Last 3 flights, 3:00 max, 10:00 window
7 “C” – All up 3 x 3:00 All up, 3 flights, 3:00 max
8 “E” – Poker Poker, 5 self nominated targets, 10:00 window
9 “I” – Best 3 x 200s Best 3 flights, 200s (3:20) max, 10:00 window

Name 1
L1x5
2
1234
3
3of6
4
5×2.0
5
BLddr
6
L3x3
7
AUp
8
Poker
9
3200
1 Alfredo Lattes H G C F A D B D A
2 Javier Solans F G A A D G A D B
3 Clive Warman E E E G C C B A C
4 Jamie Cannon D F H E H H D F C
5 Hugh Blackburn H B F D C H F E E
6 Marcus Stent E G A C B C A F D
7 Hermann Haas H C E E D A G C G
8 Gerhard Noessing A C D C F F B E G
9 Guido Ter Horst C F C B B E D H F
10 Kristof Verschoren B A E D D A B D E
11 Steven De Weerdt D B H A A A D A E
12 Pu Hsiung Lin B E H F G F A E G
13 Mario de Lucca G B H G G B D F E
14 Rodrigo Wamser E E E F A E F D H
15 Bruno Pavani G H H H G G D C F
16 David Webb B F G G H G C F G
17 Ivan MacKenzie C H F E F C E D B
18 Patrick MacKenzie F E H F A G H G F
19 Yu Hui Wu A D B F C H H B H
20 Kuan Peng E E A A A F A D E
21 Xuming Cai C F D D F C C H G
22 Zhigao Tang F F C G H D E B G
23 Zhijun Xu H H D H H F E E A
24 JiaHong Liu F C C F G F D A B
25 Viktor Copan D G G G H H G C G
26 Luka Crep C A F B H C B G E
27 Mladen Horvatin G E E D D G F G A
28 Marko Damjanovic G F B B E B E G G
29 Miljenko Francic A A B C C D E B E
30 Nikola Francic G A C C C H C G H
31 Danijel Horvatic A G D G A C F F D
32 Ondrej Rezler E C D H A F E G C
33 Milan Havelka B B E G E H A H C
34 Tomas Marek D A A A C E E H B
35 Jan Simlik E C D E A A E C D
36 Jens Hoffmann C E A C H E F A H
37 Soren Norskov E C F A E G G E A
38 Pierre Meunier H D G C B D A H H
39 Anthony Rotteleur F H D C G B B F D
40 Frederic Filliol H F D B A A G A H
41 Paul Philippe A H F B C G E F F
42 Quentin Philippe B F F C C B A B B
43 Jean Bernard Verrier D A C E B C H G C
44 Roland Sommer A F A H D C E E E
45 Christoph Wolff D F E B D F C H C
46 Henri Sander F D D H D G H C H
47 Joris Stollwerck A B B E B G A H B
48 Elmar Bachmann E F C E B H D B F
49 Roy Dor C F F C A B A E A
50 Mark Streltsin D E A A F D E C G
51 Nir Holtzman C H H G G A A A A
52 Nir Lindenbaum F C B B G A E G D
53 Omer Ben-Ami E D H E H E C D C
54 Tom Dagan C A F A H A A F C
55 Thomas Truffo C H A F F E F F H
56 Paolo Rota E D F D D F H H D
57 Gian Marco Occhibove A G E B B E H C B
58 Francesco Menozzi A H E D C C C A B
59 Takao Hiraki B D C E E C B B F
60 Akira Kijima A H C C D H G F D
61 Hiroshi Kishida H H A E A B B B F
62 Yoshihiro Kurita G E G D F A C H A
63 Masayoshi  Sekine B C B H D H C D B
64 Yasushi Tokida D E D F B B E A D
65 Andrei Iakovlev F E E G C F G B B
66 Victor Selyukov F A F G F F B C F
67 Vincent Merlijn G A G B A D F H B
68 Kevin Botherway H E B E E G D A B
69 Joseph Wurts D C G H H G F C H
70 Neal Moss D D G B B B F D E
71 Raymond Kvernvik B D A B H B D C E
72 Andre Andersen H C A E H E G B G
73 Lars Petter Eriksen G E B A G F H B C
74 Rafal Budzon E H H C E B A C A
75 Cezary Janas E B B G A C D H F
76 Jaroslaw Grzesica F F D A B E G E G
77 Dmitriy Lomovtsev G B F G D H G E D
78 Maksim Silaev C E C E F G G H E
79 Vyacheslav Maslich D H F H H E A B A
80 Yew Aik (Vincent) Tan C G B H E D C E D
81 Ivor Fletcher A A G A G H G B A
82 Alan Smith D C D C F B H G H
83 Craig Goodrum G G H B F E D B E
84 Tiaan van Rooyen H B C H D A A D F
85 Brett Wayne Lewis A F B H D G H H G
86 Stefan Wahlberg C A G F D C D E B
87 Per Findahl C E A D B H C F F
88 Mattias Hammarskiold H A D G C B F D D
89 Christoph Ogi H F H B E H D D D
90 Loris Blickensdorfer H C B F G H B H B
91 Cederic Duss A B D D G E C G A
92 Roland Luthi B D E H G B C B C
93 Markus Minger B G G G F A B G C
94 Jaap Hogeboom F H F D E G D A E
95 Jorn Beerendonk A H H G F E F A C
96 Murat Bozdemir G D F F C C C C D
97 Omer Bekduz D B B A G E B A H
98 Selcuk Gul G G H D B H G H H
99 Taras Kushnirenko B B A C F E C G G
100 Artem Kushnirenko H G C B E G H A C
101 Ihor Butseroha B C G H C D H H E
102 Artur Mak C B A G C G E D G
103 Vitaliy Ryumshyn E C A D A H F G C
104 Oleksandr Synielytsyi G G F D D D B D D
105 Nikita Sholom A D G E E F F F F
106 Anton Pitelguzov F G C F E A G D B
107 Ivan Dashko D B E A F C A D F
108 Igor Kolumbet D D G C A A B E D
109 Oleksandr Pomogaiev B A B A D D E B H
110 Anton Ovcharenko G F F A B F H A A
111 Oleg Omelchenko F E H F B D B B A
112 Vitalii Vashchenko E B B B F C G E G
113 Vadim Samoshkin B D E F E A G G B
114 Borys Kuznietsov F G E D E D E C H
115 Oleksii Synielytsyi E C G F A D C E F
116 Mike Challinor D A H E B F C F E
117 Michael Stern F H B C E A F C C
118 Richard Swindells H C C C G B A F D
119 Owen Haugh A A E D H A D F F
120 Charles Nowell F G H H H D B F A
121 Toby Herrera C G G A F B F G G
122 Skyler Raver H H G H B F H G E
123 Brayden Chamberlain G D D B H D F A A
124 Dillon Graves B D C D G E H E C
125 Noah Myers B B C H G D G C H
126 Laurynas Ceskevicius E B D E E F H E A
127 Spare Pilot C A A F C B D C A
128 Spare Pilot2 A D E A A A H A A

Start list VM Cup images

Flight matrix VM Cup  images