World Championship (seniors)

Official results of WCH 2017

Preliminary results download-as-pdf
Fly-off resultsdownload-as-pdf
Teamsdownload-as-pdf

 

 

 

 

Start list World Championship (seniors) images

Flight matrix World Championship (seniors)images


Name 1
L1x5
2
3200
3
Poker
4
L2x4
5
1234
6
AUp5
Penalty
& Rnd
Score % Class FAI/AMA
number
1 Vincent Merlijn NLD 1000 737 931 861 875 803 5 207 100.0% sen 81977
2 Ihor Butseroha UKR 1000 521 772 921 983 950 5 147 98,85% sen 86289
3 Milan Havelka CZE 1000 708 957 626 871 956 5 118 98,29% sen 16981
4 Alan Smith RSA 1000 913 669 663 1000 694 4 939 94,85% sen 81366
5 Martin Herrig GER 1000 735 515 938 956 769 4 913 94,35% sen 29743
6 Cederic Duss SUI 1000 1000 605 255 965 1000 4 825 92,66% sen 29119
7 Nikola Francic CRO 1000 670 1000 249 887 973 4 779 91,78% sen 61256
8 Oleksandr Synielytsyi UKR 1000 739 334 810 984 804 4 671 89,71% sen 75356
9 Pierre Meunier FRA 1000 697 154 586 981 826 4 244 81,51% sen 60471
10 Danijel Horvatic CRO 1000 603 206 530 939 850 4 128 79,28% sen 65365
11 Nir Holtzman ISR 1000 430 309 567 812 901 4 019 77,18% sen 70924
12 Ondrej Rezler CZE 367 632 154 1000 930 787 3 870 74,32% sen 30546

Name 1
L2x4
2
3200
3
3of6
4
Laddr
5
L1x5
6
5×2.0
7
Poker
8
1234
9
AUp
10
L3x3
11
BLddr
12
3200
13
Poker
14
L1x5
15
5×2.0
16
L3x3
17
1234
18
AUp5
19
BLddr
20
3200
Penalty
& Rnd
Score % Class FAI/AMA
number
Club State
1 Nikola Francic CRO 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 -619 990 1000 998 998 1000 1000 1000 1000 18 981 100.0% sen 61256 Croatia
2 Cederic Duss SUI 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 992 997 1000 1000 995 -917 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 979 1000 1000 18 959 99,88% sen 29119 Switzerland
3 Pierre Meunier FRA -815 998 1000 1000 1000 1000 997 995 1000 1000 952 992 1000 1000 992 1000 997 1000 1000 1000 18 923 99,69% sen 60471 France
4 Vincent Merlijn NLD 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 998 -750 1000 1000 998 978 983 1000 995 1000 997 1000 1000 997 100/8 18 844 99,28% sen 81977 The Netherlands
5 Ondrej Rezler CZE 1000 997 1000 1000 1000 992 1000 966 1000 1000 993 997 1000 1000 995 1000 995 902 981 -704 18 818 99,14% sen 30546 Czech Republic
6 Martin Herrig GER 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 1000 997 1000 963 905 998 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 946 -498 18 807 99,08% sen 29743 Germany
7 Milan Havelka CZE 1000 884 1000 1000 1000 963 990 -737 1000 991 1000 1000 985 1000 998 1000 997 1000 950 1000 18 758 98,83% TM, sen 16981 Czech Republic
8 Alan Smith RSA -500 997 1000 1000 857 997 993 990 1000 1000 997 1000 1000 1000 997 1000 998 1000 947 981 18 754 98,80% sen 81366 South Africa
9 Oleksandr Synielytsyi UKR 1000 990 1000 1000 1000 995 990 963 956 1000 958 -793 1000 1000 990 1000 995 998 1000 888 18 723 98,64% sen 75356 Ukraine
10 Nir Holtzman ISR 1000 904 1000 1000 1000 993 980 -858 970 1000 987 975 985 1000 998 1000 995 988 972 969 18 716 98,60% sen 70924 Israel
11 Ihor Butseroha UKR 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 1000 1000 1000 1000 -706 984 1000 1000 1000 1000 997 800 995 923 18 697 98,50% sen 86289 Ukraine
12 Danijel Horvatic CRO 1000 998 1000 1000 1000 995 987 998 1000 985 1000 -810 995 1000 998 1000 997 968 904 846 18 671 98,37% sen 65365 Croatia
13 Ricardas Siumbrys LTU 1000 995 1000 1000 875 997 1000 998 924 991 953 -838 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 1000 922 966 18 619 98,09% sen 27233 Lithuania
14 Thomas Truffo ITA 1000 993 1000 1000 1000 998 997 846 952 1000 936 1000 998 1000 995 1000 1000 1000 875 -744 18 590 97,94% sen 20127 Italy
15 Stefan Wahlberg SWE 1000 998 1000 1000 1000 998 987 896 -689 1000 904 998 985 1000 998 1000 995 1000 997 821 18 577 97,87% sen 30274 Sweden
16 Marcus Stent AUS 1000 998 1000 1000 1000 985 1000 997 930 1000 983 990 1000 1000 760 987 997 1000 935 -757 18 562 97,79% sen 54384 Australia
17 Rodrigo Wamser BRA 1000 998 1000 1000 0 993 997 849 1000 920 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 976 993 1000 971 853 18 548 97,72% sen 86515 Brazil
18 Richard Swindells GBR 1000 998 1000 1000 -693 997 1000 988 1000 875 993 843 1000 1000 918 939 1000 1000 998 995 18 544 97,70% sen 66353 United Kingdom
19 Dillon Graves USA 1000 997 1000 1000 1000 998 997 950 1000 1000 -571 656 992 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 911 18 496 97,44% sen-wch 72321 USA
20 Elmar Bachmann GER 1000 998 1000 1000 960 1000 997 908 976 941 909 851 987 1000 1000 987 1000 1000 951 -845 18 465 97,28% sen 69188 Germany
21 Quentin Philippe FRA 1000 995 1000 1000 1000 995 888 815 1000 1000 921 971 998 1000 1000 978 985 919 995 -734 18 460 97,26% sen 90360 France
22 Kristof Verschoren BEL 1000 995 894 1000 1000 992 1000 865 1000 -785 997 883 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 934 887 18 447 97,19% sen 30305 Belgium
23 Hermann Haas AUT 1000 1000 1000 1000 -597 998 1000 778 906 998 998 978 992 1000 998 1000 998 1000 944 816 18 404 96,96% sen 49481 Austria
24 Paolo Rota ITA 863 1000 1000 1000 -737 993 992 992 972 904 1000 816 988 1000 995 1000 997 1000 981 899 18 392 96,90% sen 20153 Italy
25 Max Finke GER 1000 1000 1000 1000 -720 998 995 1000 1000 1000 1000 846 995 1000 1000 1000 995 800 861 1000 100/18 18 390 96,89% sen 19727 Germany
26 Per Findahl SWE 973 995 1000 1000 1000 990 983 995 1000 981 923 -655 975 1000 990 883 988 924 988 798 18 386 96,87% sen 24737 Sweden
27 Craig Goodrum RSA 1000 -745 1000 1000 1000 1000 995 875 1000 817 997 993 1000 1000 998 1000 968 1000 904 819 18 366 96,76% sen 81365 South Africa
28 Toby Herrera USA 1000 882 1000 1000 977 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 968 670 1000 1000 997 1000 1000 1000 -600 969 100/12 18 363 96,74% sen 109525 USA
29 Mike Maurer USA 1000 997 1000 1000 1000 995 1000 990 952 987 993 832 -502 1000 997 898 998 852 970 899 18 360 96,73% sen 108407 USA
30 Adas Siumbrys LTU 1000 668 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 930 1000 997 818 1000 978 -667 988 1000 997 983 18 359 96,72% sen 65258 Lithuania
31 Mattias Hammarskiold SWE 1000 998 1000 1000 1000 998 1000 962 1000 858 992 816 930 1000 993 1000 997 943 844 -764 18 331 96,58% sen 24793 Sweden
32 Zhigao Tang CHN 885 998 1000 1000 1000 997 1000 992 952 863 981 -685 1000 1000 993 1000 995 800 945 988 100/18 18 289 96,35% sen 86347 China
33 Roland Luthi SUI 1000 998 1000 771 1000 992 987 993 928 989 976 787 1000 1000 990 1000 995 1000 974 -584 100/12 18 280 96,31% sen 12161 Switzerland
34 Kevin Botherway NZL -806 864 1000 1000 890 998 997 1000 987 1000 892 993 1000 1000 992 863 992 913 889 1000 18 270 96,25% sen 21528 New Zealand
35 Rafal Budzon POL 1000 992 1000 1000 1000 992 980 993 -500 634 990 993 958 1000 990 1000 993 913 975 860 18 263 96,22% sen 54132 Poland
36 Bruno Pavani BRA 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 766 -201 756 1000 994 1000 817 1000 1000 998 939 993 1000 997 953 18 213 95,95% sen 86514 Brazil
37 Anthony Rotteleur FRA 1000 892 1000 1000 -597 995 1000 997 917 1000 995 878 1000 1000 963 1000 988 1000 917 642 18 184 95,80% sen 60348 France
38 Joseph Wurts NZL 1000 997 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 852 1000 974 997 755 1000 1000 788 -667 1000 1000 1000 710 18 073 95,22% sen 69592 New Zealand
39 Jamie Cannon AUS 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 998 1000 983 1000 867 998 907 993 1000 946 -667 997 958 676 748 18 071 95,21% sen 19141 Australia
40 Ivan MacKenzie CAN 1000 987 1000 1000 1000 980 823 987 943 1000 798 926 943 1000 988 1000 992 800 848 -647 18 015 94,91% TM, sen 16330 Canada
41 Markus Minger SUI 1000 997 1000 1000 -630 995 972 659 1000 683 997 955 982 1000 1000 1000 995 1000 993 740 17 968 94,66% sen 84565 Switzerland
42 Pavel Kristof CZE 833 816 1000 1000 1000 993 992 973 1000 780 985 844 -602 1000 995 1000 997 936 924 879 17 947 94,55% sen 16934 Czech Republic
43 Jaap Hogeboom NLD 1000 1000 987 1000 603 934 998 992 830 954 997 768 1000 1000 987 1000 992 890 990 -597 17 922 94,42% sen 70184 The Netherlands
44 Anton Pitelguzov UKR -815 836 1000 1000 867 971 844 1000 976 861 961 842 910 1000 997 963 995 1000 969 829 17 821 93,89% sen 86280 Ukraine
45 Cezary Janas POL 858 992 1000 1000 627 993 1000 990 1000 852 992 893 629 1000 997 1000 993 1000 939 -567 17 755 93,54% TM, sen 66925 Poland
46 Yoshihiro Kurita JPN 1000 992 1000 1000 1000 998 1000 903 591 943 971 831 781 1000 953 1000 978 1000 795 -544 17 736 93,44% sen 27491 Japan
47 Neal Moss NZL 744 995 1000 1000 690 992 968 1000 783 1000 918 844 970 1000 988 928 992 870 -684 956 17 638 92,92% sen 109279 New Zealand
48 Mario De Lucca BRA 1000 862 1000 1000 1000 993 992 -650 1000 735 810 778 968 1000 865 1000 993 1000 853 759 17 608 92,77% TM, sen 105109 Brazil
49 Peter Hoffmann AUT 1000 998 1000 771 -440 993 985 916 1000 931 990 659 1000 1000 995 1000 997 1000 724 644 17 603 92,74% TM, sen 43921 Austria
50 Gerhard Noessing AUT 796 966 1000 1000 1000 993 992 -604 922 1000 887 930 1000 1000 931 987 990 800 688 770 100/8 17 552 92,47% sen 91131 Austria
51 Omer Ben-Ami ISR 802 992 1000 1000 1000 997 1000 860 954 802 718 660 0 1000 995 1000 1000 1000 995 856 100/12 17 531 92,36% sen, jun 83319 Israel
52 GianMarco Occhibove ITA 1000 995 1000 1000 645 995 978 -598 933 930 905 806 990 1000 993 1000 997 800 852 709 17 528 92,34% TM, sen 80784 Italy
53 George Morris USA 1000 993 1000 1000 1000 998 761 995 993 848 823 992 -179 1000 993 1000 767 1000 811 630 100/20 17 504 92,22% sen 25453 USA
54 Victor Selyukov LTU 898 953 876 1000 1000 997 973 998 1000 683 975 887 -398 1000 1000 1000 998 800 944 517 17 499 92,19% TM, sen 76833 Lithuania
55 David Webb CAN 1000 649 1000 1000 1000 995 970 985 1000 -381 973 685 931 1000 854 1000 990 1000 800 712 100/2 17 444 91,90% sen 26774 Canada
56 Lars Petter Eriksen NOR 988 995 1000 1000 1000 990 0 997 896 507 990 924 816 1000 992 922 988 1000 718 691 17 414 91,74% TM, sen 63966 Norway
57 Janne Savolainen FIN 677 882 1000 1000 1000 983 1000 987 870 984 986 704 965 1000 983 944 993 867 671 -667 100/19 17 396 91,65% TM, sen 10228 Finland
58 Jens Hoffman DEN 748 998 1000 1000 -650 995 980 993 841 905 998 724 968 1000 1000 850 936 877 790 727 17 330 91,30% sen 17279 Denmark
59 Miroslav Majercik SVK 1000 983 1000 1000 -637 982 1000 822 815 683 849 810 1000 1000 921 854 956 923 981 742 17 321 91,25% TM, sen 80120 Slovakia
60 Javier Damian Solans ARG 1000 990 1000 1000 977 995 -401 985 835 593 721 854 970 1000 884 1000 987 1000 865 643 17 299 91,14% sen 104422 Argentina
61 Michael Challinor GBR 1000 997 1000 771 1000 918 1000 733 874 806 990 788 990 1000 987 713 993 899 -597 822 17 281 91,04% sen 90831 United Kingdom
62 Peter Malak SVK 1000 843 1000 771 1000 965 652 813 915 917 985 833 987 1000 976 -535 997 943 881 765 17 243 90,84% sen 101085 Slovakia
63 Roy Dor ISR 1000 881 1000 1000 537 1000 0 983 970 683 1000 894 1000 1000 998 885 992 907 833 663 100/10 17 126 90,23% TM, sen 70948 Israel
64 Michael Stern GBR 1000 896 1000 1000 667 997 0 729 943 788 772 690 1000 1000 998 1000 997 920 926 875 100/7 17 098 90,08% sen 66376 United Kingdom
65 Patrick MacKenzie CAN 848 760 1000 1000 1000 960 -677 797 783 930 881 964 828 1000 929 956 948 863 680 736 16 863 88,84% sen 16329 Canada
66 Jaroslaw Grzesica POL 629 824 1000 1000 1000 992 0 690 789 1000 986 913 938 1000 988 761 980 800 862 578 16 730 88,14% sen 53946 Poland
67 Jeroen Kole NLD 977 931 1000 771 421 995 -176 992 904 667 908 923 1000 1000 988 1000 992 891 809 605 100/7 16 674 87,85% sen 96777 The Netherlands
68 Karsten Jeppesen DEN 781 765 1000 1000 1000 968 769 941 802 1000 789 827 -408 963 852 1000 982 806 857 563 16 665 87,80% sen 75326 Denmark
69 Zhijun Xu CHN 848 993 1000 1000 690 985 1000 737 881 950 -495 707 803 803 918 1000 938 979 934 572 100/8 16 638 87,66% sen 107058 China
70 Takao Hiraki JPN 721 946 1000 1000 546 988 970 951 669 772 866 702 680 1000 990 961 970 914 968 -474 16 614 87,53% sen 108778 Japan
71 Miljenko Francic CRO 1000 633 1000 1000 630 988 836 899 915 850 942 1000 -151 790 985 1000 990 1000 619 586 100/2 16 563 87,26% sen 61255 Croatia
72 Kuan Peng CHN -515 894 996 1000 740 968 789 980 674 898 988 652 1000 897 897 1000 988 731 797 631 16 520 87,03% sen 107057 China
73 Steven De Weerdt BEL 704 995 1000 1000 -582 985 977 839 865 804 862 739 645 740 997 806 968 808 960 791 16 485 86,85% sen 30287 Belgium
74 Hugh Blackburn AUS 1000 995 1000 1000 637 995 977 -547 980 1000 940 707 602 663 993 1000 953 584 793 751 100/8 16 470 86,77% sen 54370 Australia
75 Akira Kijima JPN 883 993 1000 1000 710 990 0 636 917 855 647 645 881 1000 906 1000 953 770 863 719 100/8 16 268 85,71% sen 109062 Japan
76 Soren Norskov DEN 900 975 1000 1000 1000 983 737 837 819 -200 699 935 401 600 968 900 970 947 714 802 16 187 85,28% sen 82428 Denmark
77 Yew Aik Tan SIN 738 911 1000 1000 563 987 -201 841 856 859 965 848 201 1000 944 969 980 899 727 752 16 040 84,51% TM, sen 109435 Singapore
78 Jurijs Erminass LAT 860 826 809 1000 810 953 1000 722 622 818 765 621 -204 1000 951 722 985 751 981 742 15 938 83,97% TM, sen 83073 Latvia
79 Stefan Boicu ROU 681 861 1000 771 653 970 941 868 874 815 723 853 -552 1000 891 728 864 801 884 652 15 830 83,40% TM, sen 102619 Romania
80 Ivor Fletcher RSA 900 995 1000 1000 627 987 -100 938 794 683 879 820 619 1000 985 626 963 800 861 117 15 594 82,16% sen 77273 South Africa
81 Guido Ter Horst BEL 1000 713 1000 1000 1000 951 -184 598 770 994 797 203 401 673 832 917 992 977 882 674 15 374 81,00% sen 80021 Belgium
82 Raymond Kvernvik NOR 710 769 1000 1000 523 830 946 610 -393 630 981 771 753 1000 976 926 963 630 712 500 15 230 80,24% sen 64095 Norway
83 Selcuk Gul TUR 719 697 928 771 343 976 786 404 0 517 981 894 401 1000 948 909 948 878 742 746 14 588 76,86% sen 83296 Turkey
84 Alfredo Eduardo Lattes ARG 542 972 667 771 803 943 401 655 711 585 729 650 818 -393 842 1000 966 550 816 674 100/10 13 995 73,73% TM, sen 106370 Argentina
85 Andre Andersen NOR 869 670 946 771 620 792 657 901 570 472 764 744 602 983 931 731 911 328 -326 388 100/10 13 550 71,39% sen 82697 Norway
86 Omer Bekduz TUR 569 725 969 771 597 908 -201 815 387 545 883 643 357 653 955 865 965 873 569 548 100/14 13 497 71,11% sen 84906 Turkey
87 Murat Bozdemir TUR 629 553 580 571 293 766 552 668 683 -239 728 643 276 783 822 774 396 506 621 591 200/9,13 11 235 59,19% sen 83605 Turkey

 

Team name Pilot name Pilot score Team score
1 GER Elmar Bachmann 18 465,0 55 662,0
Martin Herrig 18 807,0
Max Finke 18 390,0
2 FRA Anthony Rotteleur 18 184,0 55 567,0
Pierre Meunier 18 923,0
Quentin Philippe 18 460,0
3 CZE Ondrej Rezler 18 818,0 55 523,0
Pavel Kristof 17 947,0
Milan Havelka 18 758,0
4 SWE Per Findahl 18 386,0 55 294,0
Mattias Hammarskiold 18 331,0
Stefan Wahlberg 18 577,0
5 UKR Ihor Butseroha 18 697,0 55 241,0
Anton Pitelguzov 17 821,0
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 18 723,0
6 SUI Cederic Duss 18 959,0 55 207,0
Roland Luthi 18 280,0
Markus Minger 17 968,0
7 ITA GianMarco Occhibove 17 528,0 54 510,0
Paolo Rota 18 392,0
Thomas Truffo 18 590,0
8 LTU Ricardas Siumbrys 18 619,0 54 477,0
Victor Selyukov 17 499,0
Adas Siumbrys 18 359,0
9 BRA Mario De Lucca 17 608,0 54 369,0
Bruno Pavani 18 213,0
Rodrigo Wamser 18 548,0
10 USA Toby Herrera 18 363,0 54 227,0
George Morris 17 504,0
Mike Maurer 18 360,0
11 CRO Danijel Horvatic 18 671,0 54 215,0
Miljenko Francic 16 563,0
Nikola Francic 18 981,0
12 NZL Joseph Wurts 18 073,0 53 981,0
Kevin Botherway 18 270,0
Neal Moss 17 638,0
13 AUT Peter Hoffmann 17 603,0 53 559,0
Hermann Haas 18 404,0
Gerhard Noessing 17 552,0
14 NLD Vincent Merlijn 18 844,0 53 440,0
Jeroen Kole 16 674,0
Jaap Hogeboom 17 922,0
15 ISR Nir Holtzman 18 716,0 53 373,0
Roy Dor 17 126,0
Omer Ben-Ami 17 531,0
16 AUS Marcus Stent 18 562,0 53 103,0
Hugh Blackburn 16 470,0
Jamie Cannon 18 071,0
17 GBR Michael Challinor 17 281,0 52 923,0
Michael Stern 17 098,0
Richard Swindells 18 544,0
18 POL Rafal Budzon 18 263,0 52 748,0
Cezary Janas 17 755,0
Jaroslaw Grzesica 16 730,0
19 RSA Ivor Fletcher 15 594,0 52 714,0
Alan Smith 18 754,0
Craig Goodrum 18 366,0
20 CAN Ivan MacKenzie 18 015,0 52 322,0
Patrick MacKenzie 16 863,0
David Webb 17 444,0
21 CHN Zhigao Tang 18 289,0 51 447,0
Zhijun Xu 16 638,0
Kuan Peng 16 520,0
22 JPN Akira Kijima 16 268,0 50 618,0
Yoshihiro Kurita 17 736,0
Takao Hiraki 16 614,0
23 BEL Kristof Verschoren 18 447,0 50 306,0
Steven De Weerdt 16 485,0
Guido Ter Horst 15 374,0
24 DEN Jens Hoffman 17 330,0 50 182,0
Soren Norskov 16 187,0
Karsten Jeppesen 16 665,0
25 NOR Raymond Kvernvik 15 230,0 46 194,0
Lars Petter Eriksen 17 414,0
Andre Andersen 13 550,0
26 TUR Murat Bozdemir 11 235,0 39 320,0
Omer Bekduz 13 497,0
Selcuk Gul 14 588,0
27 SVK Miroslav Majercik 17 321,0 34 564,0
Peter Malak 17 243,0
28 ARG Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 13 995,0 31 294,0
Javier Damian Solans 17 299,0
29 FIN Janne Savolainen 17 396,0 17 396,0
30 SIN Yew Aik Tan 16 040,0 16 040,0
31 LAT Jurijs Erminass 15 938,0 15 938,0
32 ROU Stefan Boicu 15 830,0 15 830,0

Name T-1
Max 4:00
T-2
Max 4:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 2:01 2:19 4:20 542
Hermann Haas 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Soren Norskov 4:00 3:12 7:12 900
Quentin Philippe 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 4:00 2:25 6:25 802
Jurijs Erminass 4:00 2:53 6:53 860
Adas Siumbrys 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Andre Andersen 4:00 2:57 6:57 869
Rafal Budzon 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Vyacheslav Maslich 4:00 2:43 6:43 840
Miroslav Majercik 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Ivor Fletcher 3:59 3:13 7:12 900
Cederic Duss 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
George Morris 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Dillon Graves 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Steven De Weerdt 4:00 1:38 5:38 704
Rodrigo Wamser 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Danijel Horvatic 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Jens Hoffman 4:00 1:59 5:59 748
Janne Savolainen 3:53 1:32 5:25 677
Pierre Meunier 4:00 2:31 6:31 815
Elmar Bachmann 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Takao Hiraki 4:00 1:46 5:46 721
Jaap Hogeboom 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Joseph Wurts 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:20 1:42 5:02 629
Maksim Silaev 4:00 2:11 6:11 773
Alan Smith 4:00 0:00 4:00 500
Omer Bekduz 2:30 2:03 4:33 569
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 4:00 2:22 6:22 796
Patrick MacKenzie 4:00 2:47 6:47 848
Zhigao Tang 4:00 3:05 7:05 885
Pavel Kristof 4:00 2:40 6:40 833
Martin Herrig 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Paolo Rota 4:00 2:54 6:54 863
Kevin Botherway 4:00 2:27 6:27 806
Cezary Janas 4:00 2:52 6:52 858
Stefan Boicu 3:36 1:51 5:27 681
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 4:00 2:07 6:07 765
Yew Aik Tan 4:00 1:54 5:54 738
Stefan Wahlberg 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Selcuk Gul 4:00 1:45 5:45 719
Anton Pitelguzov 4:00 2:31 6:31 815
Richard Swindells 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Hugh Blackburn 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Peter Hoffmann 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Guido Ter Horst 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Miljenko Francic 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Max Finke 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Nir Holtzman 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Thomas Truffo 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Victor Selyukov 3:21 3:50 7:11 898
Jeroen Kole 4:00 3:49 7:49 977
Neal Moss 4:00 1:57 5:57 744
Markus Minger 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Murat Bozdemir 3:24 1:38 5:02 629
Michael Challinor 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Kristof Verschoren 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Mario De Lucca 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
David Webb 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Kuan Peng 1:28 2:39 4:07 515
Nikola Francic 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Milan Havelka 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Anthony Rotteleur 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Roy Dor 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Akira Kijima 3:54 3:10 7:04 883
Lars Petter Eriksen 4:00 3:54 7:54 988
Per Findahl 3:47 4:00 7:47 973
Ihor Butseroha 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Toby Herrera 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Bruno Pavani 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 2:47 4:00 6:47 848
Karsten Jeppesen 3:41 2:34 6:15 781
Yoshihiro Kurita 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Vincent Merlijn 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 3:34 2:07 5:41 710
Peter Malak 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Craig Goodrum 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Roland Luthi 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Michael Stern 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000
Mike Maurer 4:00 4:00 8:00 1000

Name T-1
Max 3:20
T-2
Max 3:20
T-3
Max 3:20
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 3:18 3:19 3:17 9:54 995
Hermann Haas 3:20 3:20 3:17 9:57 1000
Kuan Peng 3:20 3:19 2:15 8:54 894
Miljenko Francic 3:18 0:00 3:00 6:18 633 100
Ondrej Rezler 3:20 3:20 3:15 9:55 997
Elmar Bachmann 3:20 3:20 3:16 9:56 998
Jaap Hogeboom 3:20 3:20 3:17 9:57 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 3:20 3:19 3:15 9:54 995
Cezary Janas 3:20 3:20 3:12 9:52 992
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:20 3:20 2:44 9:24 945
Yew Aik Tan 3:20 3:19 2:25 9:04 911
Ivor Fletcher 3:20 3:19 3:15 9:54 995
Per Findahl 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 995
Markus Minger 3:20 3:20 3:15 9:55 997
Selcuk Gul 3:20 2:01 1:35 6:56 697
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 3:18 3:20 3:13 9:51 990
Steven De Weerdt 3:20 3:19 3:15 9:54 995
Bruno Pavani 3:19 3:19 3:19 9:57 1000
Danijel Horvatic 3:20 3:19 3:17 9:56 998
Jens Hoffman 3:20 3:18 3:18 9:56 998
Roy Dor 3:20 3:19 2:07 8:46 881
GianMarco Occhibove 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 995
Adas Siumbrys 3:19 3:20 0:00 6:39 668
Vincent Merlijn 3:20 3:20 3:17 9:57 1000
Joseph Wurts 3:20 3:19 3:16 9:55 997
Rafal Budzon 3:20 3:20 3:12 9:52 992
Cederic Duss 3:19 3:18 3:20 9:57 1000
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 3:18 3:19 3:14 9:51 990
Michael Challinor 3:20 3:20 3:15 9:55 997
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 1:32 3:20 2:12 7:04 713
Mario De Lucca 3:20 3:19 1:54 8:33 862
David Webb 3:19 1:50 1:17 6:26 649 100
Milan Havelka 2:53 3:20 2:33 8:46 884
Janne Savolainen 3:20 3:16 2:09 8:45 882
Anthony Rotteleur 3:19 3:20 2:12 8:51 892
Nir Holtzman 3:20 3:20 2:18 8:58 904
Paolo Rota 3:19 3:20 3:16 9:55 1000
Kevin Botherway 3:19 3:20 1:55 8:34 864
Stefan Boicu 3:20 3:09 2:03 8:32 861
Maksim Silaev 2:02 3:20 1:57 7:19 738
Craig Goodrum 3:20 3:19 0:44 7:23 745
Murat Bozdemir 2:48 1:26 1:15 5:29 553
Michael Stern 3:20 3:20 2:13 8:53 896
Toby Herrera 3:20 3:19 2:06 8:45 882
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Kristof Verschoren 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 995
Ivan MacKenzie 3:20 3:20 3:09 9:49 987
Zhijun Xu 3:20 3:19 3:14 9:53 993
Karsten Jeppesen 3:20 3:20 0:57 7:37 765
Quentin Philippe 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 995
Martin Herrig 3:19 3:19 3:19 9:57 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 3:19 3:20 3:13 9:52 992
Yoshihiro Kurita 3:20 3:20 3:12 9:52 992
Jurijs Erminass 3:20 3:20 1:33 8:13 826
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 995
Raymond Kvernvik 0:59 3:20 3:20 7:39 769
Alan Smith 3:20 3:20 3:15 9:55 997
Stefan Wahlberg 3:20 3:20 3:16 9:56 998
Anton Pitelguzov 1:39 3:20 3:20 8:19 836
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 3:18 3:20 3:02 9:40 972
Jamie Cannon 3:20 3:20 3:17 9:57 1000
Peter Hoffmann 3:20 3:19 3:17 9:56 998
Rodrigo Wamser 3:20 3:19 3:17 9:56 998
Zhigao Tang 3:20 3:20 3:16 9:56 998
Nikola Francic 3:20 3:20 3:17 9:57 1000
Soren Norskov 3:20 3:20 3:02 9:42 975
Pierre Meunier 3:20 3:20 3:16 9:56 998
Max Finke 3:20 3:20 3:17 9:57 1000
Akira Kijima 3:20 3:20 3:13 9:53 993
Victor Selyukov 2:49 3:20 3:20 9:29 953
Neal Moss 3:18 3:19 3:17 9:54 995
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 3:20 3:19 3:16 9:55 997
Miroslav Majercik 3:20 3:20 3:07 9:47 983
Richard Swindells 3:19 3:18 3:19 9:56 998
Mike Maurer 3:20 3:20 3:15 9:55 997
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 3:20 3:20 3:16 9:56 998
Gerhard Noessing 3:20 3:20 2:57 9:37 966
Patrick MacKenzie 3:20 2:08 2:06 7:34 760
Pavel Kristof 3:20 3:19 1:28 8:07 816
Thomas Truffo 3:20 3:19 3:14 9:53 993
Takao Hiraki 3:20 3:20 2:45 9:25 946
Jeroen Kole 3:20 3:19 2:37 9:16 931
Andre Andersen 3:20 3:20 0:00 6:40 670
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:02 2:05 3:05 8:12 824
Peter Malak 3:20 3:20 1:43 8:23 843
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:19 3:20 3:17 9:56 998
Roland Luthi 3:19 3:20 3:17 9:56 998
Omer Bekduz 3:20 2:06 1:47 7:13 725
Ihor Butseroha 3:19 3:19 3:19 9:57 1000
George Morris 3:20 3:20 3:13 9:53 993
Dillon Graves 3:19 3:19 3:17 9:55 997

Name T-1
Max 3:00
T-2
Max 3:00
T-3
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Guido Ter Horst 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Rodrigo Wamser 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kuan Peng 3:00 3:00 2:58 8:58 996
Danijel Horvatic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Thomas Truffo 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Adas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Andre Andersen 3:00 2:31 3:00 8:31 946
Alan Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Markus Minger 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ihor Butseroha 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Michael Challinor 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 3:00 1:34 1:26 6:00 667
Hugh Blackburn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Peter Hoffmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kristof Verschoren 3:00 3:00 2:03 8:03 894
David Webb 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Victor Selyukov 3:00 3:00 1:53 7:53 876
Jaap Hogeboom 3:00 3:00 2:53 8:53 987
Joseph Wurts 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Cezary Janas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Maksim Silaev 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roland Luthi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Murat Bozdemir 3:00 1:13 1:00 5:13 580
Anton Pitelguzov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Mike Maurer 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Bruno Pavani 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Pavel Kristof 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Karsten Jeppesen 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Janne Savolainen 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Pierre Meunier 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roy Dor 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jeroen Kole 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Stefan Boicu 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Stefan Wahlberg 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Bekduz 2:43 3:00 3:00 8:43 969
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
George Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Steven De Weerdt 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhigao Tang 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Miljenko Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Quentin Philippe 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Max Finke 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vincent Merlijn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Neal Moss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Yew Aik Tan 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Peter Malak 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Craig Goodrum 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Selcuk Gul 3:00 3:00 2:21 8:21 928
Richard Swindells 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Milan Havelka 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Soren Norskov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Elmar Bachmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Paolo Rota 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Akira Kijima 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Rafal Budzon 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Per Findahl 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Cederic Duss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Michael Stern 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Dillon Graves 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Mario De Lucca 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Nikola Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jens Hoffman 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Anthony Rotteleur 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Martin Herrig 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Nir Holtzman 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Takao Hiraki 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jurijs Erminass 3:00 2:24 1:53 7:17 809
Kevin Botherway 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Miroslav Majercik 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ivor Fletcher 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000

Name T-1
Max 0:30
T-2
Max 0:45
T-3
Max 1:00
T-4
Max 1:15
T-5
Max 1:30
T-6
Max 1:45
T-7
Max 2:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Gerhard Noessing 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Guido Ter Horst 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Bruno Pavani 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Karsten Jeppesen 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Pierre Meunier 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Elmar Bachmann 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Vyacheslav Maslich 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Markus Minger 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Anton Pitelguzov 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Michael Stern 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Dillon Graves 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Peter Hoffmann 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Mario De Lucca 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Zhigao Tang 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Anthony Rotteleur 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Martin Herrig 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Roy Dor 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Andre Andersen 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Stefan Boicu 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Miroslav Majercik 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Stefan Wahlberg 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Cederic Duss 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Murat Bozdemir 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 5:00 571
George Morris 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Hugh Blackburn 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Steven De Weerdt 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Nikola Francic 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Soren Norskov 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Janne Savolainen 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Paolo Rota 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Jurijs Erminass 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Adas Siumbrys 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Joseph Wurts 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Peter Malak 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Ihor Butseroha 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Toby Herrera 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Rodrigo Wamser 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Danijel Horvatic 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Pavel Kristof 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Jens Hoffman 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Max Finke 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Thomas Truffo 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Takao Hiraki 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Victor Selyukov 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Neal Moss 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Alan Smith 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Per Findahl 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Selcuk Gul 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Michael Challinor 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Kristof Verschoren 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
David Webb 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Kuan Peng 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Miljenko Francic 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Milan Havelka 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Quentin Philippe 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Nir Holtzman 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Akira Kijima 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Vincent Merlijn 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Kevin Botherway 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Cezary Janas 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Ivor Fletcher 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Richard Swindells 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Mike Maurer 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Marcus Stent 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Hermann Haas 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Zhijun Xu 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Ondrej Rezler 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Jeroen Kole 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Lars Petter Eriksen 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Rafal Budzon 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Maksim Silaev 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Yew Aik Tan 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Craig Goodrum 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 2:00 8:45 1000
Roland Luthi 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771
Omer Bekduz 0:30 0:45 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 6:45 771

Name T-1
Max 5:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 2:54 2:54 637
Peter Hoffmann 2:00 2:00 440
Steven De Weerdt 2:39 2:39 582
Miljenko Francic 2:52 2:52 630
Anthony Rotteleur 2:43 2:43 597
GianMarco Occhibove 2:56 2:56 645
Takao Hiraki 2:29 2:29 546
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:59 3:59 875
Jeroen Kole 1:55 1:55 421
Kevin Botherway 4:03 4:03 890
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 2:00 2:00 440
Miroslav Majercik 2:54 2:54 637
Alan Smith 3:54 3:54 857
Markus Minger 2:52 2:52 630
Dillon Graves 4:33 4:33 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 2:59 2:59 597
Zhijun Xu 3:27 3:27 690
Jens Hoffman 3:15 3:15 650
Janne Savolainen 5:00 5:00 1000
Max Finke 3:36 3:36 720
Roy Dor 2:41 2:41 537
Thomas Truffo 5:00 5:00 1000
Jurijs Erminass 4:03 4:03 810
Jaap Hogeboom 3:01 3:01 603
Raymond Kvernvik 2:37 2:37 523
Cezary Janas 3:08 3:08 627
Yew Aik Tan 2:49 2:49 563
Mattias Hammarskiold 5:00 5:00 1000
Selcuk Gul 1:43 1:43 343
Richard Swindells 3:28 3:28 693
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 4:01 4:01 803
Mario De Lucca 5:00 5:00 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 5:00 5:00 1000
Milan Havelka 5:00 5:00 1000
Karsten Jeppesen 5:00 5:00 1000
Quentin Philippe 5:00 5:00 1000
Paolo Rota 3:41 3:41 737
Akira Kijima 3:33 3:33 710
Adas Siumbrys 5:00 5:00 1000
Neal Moss 3:27 3:27 690
Andre Andersen 3:06 3:06 620
Stefan Boicu 3:16 3:16 653
Anton Pitelguzov 4:20 4:20 867
Michael Stern 3:20 3:20 667
Toby Herrera 4:53 4:53 977
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 4:53 4:53 977
Bruno Pavani 5:00 5:00 1000
Zhigao Tang 5:00 5:00 1000
Danijel Horvatic 5:00 5:00 1000
Elmar Bachmann 4:48 4:48 960
Nir Holtzman 5:00 5:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 5:00 5:00 1000
Joseph Wurts 5:00 5:00 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 5:00 5:00 1000
Rafal Budzon 5:00 5:00 1000
Vyacheslav Maslich 4:33 4:33 910
Ivor Fletcher 3:08 3:08 627
Stefan Wahlberg 5:00 5:00 1000
Ihor Butseroha 5:00 5:00 1000
Mike Maurer 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 5:00 5:00 1000
Gerhard Noessing 5:00 5:00 1000
Kristof Verschoren 5:00 5:00 1000
Rodrigo Wamser 0:00 0:00 0
Ivan MacKenzie 5:00 5:00 1000
Nikola Francic 5:00 5:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 5:00 5:00 1000
Victor Selyukov 5:00 5:00 1000
Vincent Merlijn 5:00 5:00 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 5:00 5:00 1000
Maksim Silaev 5:00 5:00 1000
Cederic Duss 5:00 5:00 1000
Omer Bekduz 2:59 2:59 597
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 5:00 5:00 1000
George Morris 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 5:00 5:00 1000
Guido Ter Horst 5:00 5:00 1000
David Webb 5:00 5:00 1000
Kuan Peng 3:42 3:42 740
Pavel Kristof 5:00 5:00 1000
Soren Norskov 5:00 5:00 1000
Pierre Meunier 5:00 5:00 1000
Martin Herrig 5:00 5:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 5:00 5:00 1000
Peter Malak 5:00 5:00 1000
Craig Goodrum 5:00 5:00 1000
Per Findahl 5:00 5:00 1000
Roland Luthi 5:00 5:00 1000
Murat Bozdemir 1:28 1:28 293
Michael Challinor 5:00 5:00 1000

Name T-1
Max 2:00
T-2
Max 2:00
T-3
Max 2:00
T-4
Max 2:00
T-5
Max 2:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:46 9:45 985
Peter Hoffmann 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:53 9:50 993
Bruno Pavani 2:00 2:00 0:00 2:00 1:35 7:35 766
Zhigao Tang 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:52 997
Nikola Francic 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:54 1000
Karsten Jeppesen 1:55 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:40 9:35 968
Janne Savolainen 1:58 1:59 1:57 1:59 1:51 9:44 983
Quentin Philippe 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:51 9:51 995
Victor Selyukov 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:52 997
Vincent Merlijn 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:53 998
Joseph Wurts 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:54 1000
Cezary Janas 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:51 9:50 993
Mattias Hammarskiold 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:53 998
Murat Bozdemir 1:16 1:24 1:24 1:56 1:35 7:35 766
Anton Pitelguzov 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:41 9:37 971
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:51 1:34 9:25 951
Danijel Horvatic 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:53 9:51 995
Soren Norskov 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:59 1:47 9:44 983
Elmar Bachmann 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:57 9:54 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:54 9:52 997
Thomas Truffo 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 998
Ricardas Siumbrys 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:52 997
Kevin Botherway 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:56 9:53 998
Stefan Boicu 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:36 9:36 970
Vyacheslav Maslich 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:48 9:48 990
Peter Malak 1:47 1:53 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:33 965
Stefan Wahlberg 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 1:36 9:30 960
Roland Luthi 1:58 1:59 1:58 1:58 1:56 9:49 992
Michael Challinor 2:00 1:22 1:43 2:00 2:00 9:05 918
Toby Herrera 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:59 1:58 9:54 1000
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 1:56 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:56 9:52 995
Kristof Verschoren 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:58 1:54 9:50 992
Patrick MacKenzie 2:00 1:53 2:00 1:38 2:00 9:31 960
Miljenko Francic 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:49 9:48 988
Pierre Meunier 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:55 1000
Max Finke 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:56 9:54 998
Jaap Hogeboom 1:22 1:54 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:16 934
Raymond Kvernvik 1:08 1:46 1:27 1:53 2:00 8:14 830
Rafal Budzon 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:53 9:50 992
Maksim Silaev 2:00 1:55 2:00 1:29 2:00 9:24 948
Miroslav Majercik 1:52 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:44 982
Alan Smith 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:56 9:53 997
Per Findahl 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:53 9:49 990
Omer Bekduz 1:39 1:46 1:39 1:57 1:59 9:00 908
Ihor Butseroha 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:56 9:54 998
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:53 9:51 993
Rodrigo Wamser 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:54 9:51 993
Kuan Peng 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:36 9:36 968
Pavel Kristof 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:51 993
Anthony Rotteleur 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:57 1:57 9:52 995
Martin Herrig 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:54 998
Paolo Rota 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:51 993
Akira Kijima 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:52 9:49 990
Jurijs Erminass 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:27 9:27 953
Jeroen Kole 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:54 9:52 995
Lars Petter Eriksen 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:54 9:49 990
Jaroslaw Grzesica 1:58 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:50 992
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:35 2:00 9:34 965
Craig Goodrum 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:56 9:55 1000
Richard Swindells 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:53 997
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 1:44 1:45 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:21 943
Jamie Cannon 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:57 9:54 998
Hermann Haas 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:54 998
Steven De Weerdt 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:48 1:59 9:46 985
Ivan MacKenzie 1:56 2:00 1:52 1:59 1:56 9:43 980
Ondrej Rezler 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:50 992
Nir Holtzman 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:51 9:51 993
Takao Hiraki 1:58 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:52 9:48 988
Adas Siumbrys 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:56 9:55 1000
Andre Andersen 1:18 1:17 1:50 1:45 1:41 7:51 792
Ivor Fletcher 2:00 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:49 9:47 987
Markus Minger 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:52 995
Selcuk Gul 1:54 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:48 9:41 976
Mike Maurer 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:52 995
Dillon Graves 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:55 9:54 998
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 2:00 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:53 9:51 995
Mario De Lucca 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:51 9:50 993
David Webb 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:51 995
Zhijun Xu 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:46 9:45 985
Milan Havelka 2:00 1:59 1:41 1:57 1:55 9:32 963
Jens Hoffman 1:59 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:51 995
Roy Dor 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:56 9:54 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:55 9:51 995
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:58 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:53 998
Neal Moss 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:51 9:49 992
Yew Aik Tan 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:47 9:46 987
Cederic Duss 1:58 1:58 2:00 1:59 1:58 9:53 998
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:51 995
Michael Stern 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:52 997
George Morris 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 998

Name T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 1:50 1:50 184
Rodrigo Wamser 2:00 7:56 9:56 997
Zhigao Tang 9:58 9:58 1000
Quentin Philippe 1:45 3:00 2:30 1:36 8:51 888
Akira Kijima 0:00 0:00 0
Jurijs Erminass 9:58 9:58 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 0:00 0:00 0
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:00 0:00 0
Vyacheslav Maslich 0:00 0:00 0
Yew Aik Tan 2:00 2:00 201
Alan Smith 1:00 8:54 9:54 993
Stefan Wahlberg 2:00 7:50 9:50 987
Roland Luthi 1:50 2:10 5:50 9:50 987
Murat Bozdemir 1:15 2:00 2:15 5:30 552
Michael Stern 0:00 0:00 0 100
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Peter Hoffmann 1:30 2:00 6:19 9:49 985
Steven De Weerdt 2:00 2:00 2:00 3:44 9:44 977
Ivan MacKenzie 1:30 3:00 2:00 1:00 0:42 8:12 823
Kuan Peng 2:00 5:52 7:52 789
Jens Hoffman 2:00 2:00 5:46 9:46 980
GianMarco Occhibove 1:30 2:00 2:00 4:15 9:45 978
Victor Selyukov 1:45 1:45 1:30 2:50 1:52 9:42 973
Joseph Wurts 9:58 9:58 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:00 1:26 9:26 946
Stefan Boicu 1:30 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:53 9:23 941
Craig Goodrum 1:00 8:55 9:55 995
Cederic Duss 1:30 8:23 9:53 992
Selcuk Gul 1:45 3:00 3:05 7:50 786
Anton Pitelguzov 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:30 1:25 8:25 844
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 9:58 9:58 1000
Gerhard Noessing 1:30 8:23 9:53 992
Kristof Verschoren 9:58 9:58 1000
Mario De Lucca 1:30 8:23 9:53 992
David Webb 1:30 5:00 3:10 9:40 970
Zhijun Xu 9:58 9:58 1000
Milan Havelka 2:00 3:00 4:52 9:52 990
Max Finke 1:00 2:00 6:55 9:55 995
Nir Holtzman 1:30 3:00 5:16 9:46 980
Yoshihiro Kurita 9:58 9:58 1000
Adas Siumbrys 9:58 9:58 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 8:57 9:57 998
Kevin Botherway 2:00 7:56 9:56 997
Cezary Janas 9:58 9:58 1000
Per Findahl 1:30 1:30 6:48 9:48 983
Omer Bekduz 2:00 2:00 201
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 9:58 9:58 1000
Bruno Pavani 2:00 2:00 201
Miljenko Francic 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:20 8:20 836
Soren Norskov 2:00 2:00 3:21 7:21 737
Janne Savolainen 9:58 9:58 1000
Anthony Rotteleur 9:58 9:58 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 9:58 9:58 1000
Thomas Truffo 1:30 8:26 9:56 997
Neal Moss 2:30 1:45 1:45 1:45 1:54 9:39 968
Maksim Silaev 9:58 9:58 1000
Ivor Fletcher 1:00 1:00 100
Mattias Hammarskiold 9:58 9:58 1000
Ihor Butseroha 9:58 9:58 1000
Michael Challinor 9:58 9:58 1000
Mike Maurer 9:58 9:58 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 2:00 2:00 4:00 401
Hugh Blackburn 1:30 2:00 2:30 1:55 1:49 9:44 977
Danijel Horvatic 1:00 8:50 9:50 987
Pavel Kristof 2:00 2:00 5:53 9:53 992
Pierre Meunier 1:00 8:56 9:56 997
Elmar Bachmann 1:30 8:26 9:56 997
Ricardas Siumbrys 9:58 9:58 1000
Jeroen Kole 1:45 1:45 176 100
Andre Andersen 1:30 1:30 1:30 2:03 6:33 657
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:40 1:40 167
Peter Malak 1:30 2:00 3:00 6:30 652
Markus Minger 1:30 2:20 2:00 2:20 1:31 9:41 972
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 1:30 8:22 9:52 990
George Morris 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:35 7:35 761
Dillon Graves 2:00 7:56 9:56 997
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 2:00 2:00 4:00 401
Marcus Stent 9:58 9:58 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 1:45 2:00 1:30 1:30 6:45 677
Nikola Francic 9:58 9:58 1000
Ondrej Rezler 9:58 9:58 1000
Karsten Jeppesen 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:40 7:40 769
Martin Herrig 9:58 9:58 1000
Roy Dor 0:00 0:00 0
Paolo Rota 1:30 8:23 9:53 992
Takao Hiraki 1:30 2:10 2:00 1:50 2:10 9:40 970
Vincent Merlijn 1:00 8:57 9:57 998
Rafal Budzon 2:00 2:02 2:02 2:00 1:42 9:46 980
Miroslav Majercik 9:58 9:58 1000
Richard Swindells 9:58 9:58 1000
Toby Herrera 9:58 9:58 1000

Name T-1
Max 1:00
T-2
Max 2:00
T-3
Max 3:00
T-4
Max 4:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 1:00 1:58 3:00 3:48 9:46 985
Ivan MacKenzie 1:00 1:56 3:00 3:51 9:47 987
Danijel Horvatic 0:56 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:54 998
Karsten Jeppesen 1:00 1:31 2:54 3:55 9:20 941
Anthony Rotteleur 0:58 2:00 2:56 3:59 9:53 997
Roy Dor 1:00 1:46 2:59 4:00 9:45 983
Takao Hiraki 1:00 1:55 2:32 3:59 9:26 951
Ricardas Siumbrys 1:00 1:55 2:59 4:00 9:54 998
Andre Andersen 1:00 1:34 2:22 4:00 8:56 901
Cezary Janas 0:49 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:49 990
Alan Smith 0:57 1:53 2:59 4:00 9:49 990
Per Findahl 0:56 1:57 2:59 4:00 9:52 995
Roland Luthi 1:00 1:58 2:53 4:00 9:51 993
Ihor Butseroha 0:58 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:55 1000
George Morris 0:59 1:58 2:59 3:56 9:52 995
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 1:00 1:54 3:00 3:59 9:53 997
David Webb 0:58 1:49 2:59 4:00 9:46 985
Kuan Peng 0:46 1:58 2:59 4:00 9:43 980
Jens Hoffman 0:57 1:54 3:00 4:00 9:51 993
Janne Savolainen 0:49 2:00 2:58 4:00 9:47 987
Max Finke 0:57 2:00 2:59 3:59 9:55 1000
Paolo Rota 0:54 1:58 2:59 3:59 9:50 992
Victor Selyukov 0:54 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:54 998
Lars Petter Eriksen 0:54 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:53 997
Rafal Budzon 1:00 1:53 2:58 4:00 9:51 993
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:00 1:09 3:00 3:59 9:08 921
Cederic Duss 0:59 1:57 2:58 3:59 9:53 997
Omer Bekduz 1:00 1:09 1:56 4:00 8:05 815
Richard Swindells 0:59 1:50 3:00 3:59 9:48 988
Mike Maurer 1:00 1:49 3:00 4:00 9:49 990
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 0:59 1:58 2:28 5:25 547 100
Peter Hoffmann 0:58 2:00 2:30 3:36 9:04 916
Kristof Verschoren 1:00 1:35 1:59 4:00 8:34 865
Mario De Lucca 0:13 1:08 1:59 3:06 6:26 650
Nikola Francic 0:55 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:54 1000
Ondrej Rezler 0:59 1:35 3:00 4:00 9:34 966
Soren Norskov 1:00 1:46 2:30 3:01 8:17 837
Pierre Meunier 1:00 1:51 3:00 4:00 9:51 995
Martin Herrig 0:59 1:54 3:00 3:59 9:52 997
GianMarco Occhibove 1:00 1:59 2:56 5:55 598
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 1:49 3:00 4:00 9:49 992
Kevin Botherway 1:00 2:00 2:54 4:00 9:54 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:57 1:54 3:59 6:50 690
Peter Malak 1:00 1:59 2:57 2:07 8:03 813
Michael Stern 0:35 0:54 1:44 4:00 7:13 729
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 0:49 1:02 1:28 3:10 6:29 655
Gerhard Noessing 0:12 1:28 2:59 1:20 5:59 604 100
Guido Ter Horst 1:00 1:25 2:04 1:26 5:55 598
Zhigao Tang 0:54 2:00 3:00 3:55 9:49 992
Pavel Kristof 1:00 2:00 2:39 3:59 9:38 973
Omer Ben-Ami 0:59 1:35 1:57 4:00 8:31 860
Akira Kijima 0:48 1:00 1:40 2:50 6:18 636 100
Adas Siumbrys 0:59 1:57 2:59 3:59 9:54 1000
Jeroen Kole 1:00 1:49 3:00 4:00 9:49 992
Joseph Wurts 1:00 1:28 1:59 3:59 8:26 852
Maksim Silaev 1:00 1:36 2:00 3:06 7:42 778
Miroslav Majercik 1:00 1:57 2:57 2:14 8:08 822
Ivor Fletcher 1:00 1:20 3:00 3:57 9:17 938
Selcuk Gul 4:00 4:00 404
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 1:00 1:32 3:00 4:00 9:32 963
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 1:00 1:59 2:08 2:22 7:29 778
Rodrigo Wamser 1:00 2:00 2:07 3:03 8:10 849
Miljenko Francic 1:00 1:40 1:59 4:00 8:39 899
Milan Havelka 0:56 1:07 2:01 3:01 7:05 737
Quentin Philippe 1:00 1:47 2:59 2:04 7:50 815
Nir Holtzman 1:00 1:57 2:01 3:17 8:15 858
Thomas Truffo 0:58 1:53 2:01 3:16 8:08 846
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:00 2:00 2:10 3:31 8:41 903
Vincent Merlijn 0:59 1:58 2:58 1:18 7:13 750 100
Neal Moss 0:58 2:00 2:53 3:46 9:37 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 1:00 1:21 1:42 1:49 5:52 610
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:00 1:39 2:56 2:59 8:34 891
Mattias Hammarskiold 1:00 1:55 3:00 3:20 9:15 962
Markus Minger 1:00 2:00 1:52 1:28 6:20 659
Anton Pitelguzov 1:00 1:40 2:57 4:00 9:37 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 1:00 1:49 2:21 2:41 7:51 983
Steven De Weerdt 1:00 1:36 1:52 2:14 6:42 839
Bruno Pavani 1:00 1:52 1:36 1:34 6:02 756
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:32 1:42 2:08 6:22 797
Zhijun Xu 0:59 1:52 1:12 1:50 5:53 737 100
Elmar Bachmann 1:00 2:00 2:03 2:12 7:15 908
Jurijs Erminass 1:00 1:27 1:38 1:41 5:46 722
Stefan Boicu 1:00 1:57 1:57 2:02 6:56 868
Yew Aik Tan 1:00 1:46 1:53 2:04 6:43 841
Craig Goodrum 1:00 1:54 2:00 2:05 6:59 875
Stefan Wahlberg 1:00 1:44 2:03 2:22 7:09 896
Murat Bozdemir 1:00 1:11 1:12 1:57 5:20 668
Michael Challinor 1:00 1:34 1:38 1:39 5:51 733
Toby Herrera 1:00 1:48 2:24 2:47 7:59 1000
Dillon Graves 1:00 1:59 2:07 2:29 7:35 950

Name T-1
Max 3:00
T-2
Max 3:00
T-3
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Hermann Haas 3:00 3:00 2:09 8:09 906
Ondrej Rezler 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jens Hoffman 2:50 2:58 1:46 7:34 841
Quentin Philippe 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jurijs Erminass 1:47 2:05 1:44 5:36 622
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 2:19 8:19 924
Jeroen Kole 2:37 3:00 2:31 8:08 904
Neal Moss 1:59 2:30 2:34 7:03 783
Cezary Janas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 2:55 1:42 1:54 6:31 724
Stefan Wahlberg 2:21 1:55 1:56 6:12 689
Roland Luthi 3:00 2:21 3:00 8:21 928
Ihor Butseroha 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 2:18 3:00 3:00 8:18 922
Guido Ter Horst 1:27 3:00 2:29 6:56 770
Mario De Lucca 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhigao Tang 2:34 3:00 3:00 8:34 952
Miljenko Francic 2:14 3:00 3:00 8:14 915
Soren Norskov 1:52 3:00 2:30 7:22 819
Thomas Truffo 2:34 3:00 3:00 8:34 952
Adas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kevin Botherway 2:53 3:00 3:00 8:53 987
Lars Petter Eriksen 2:04 3:00 3:00 8:04 896
Vyacheslav Maslich 2:31 3:00 1:53 7:24 822
Cederic Duss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Murat Bozdemir 1:09 2:01 2:59 6:09 683 100
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 2:36 3:00 3:00 8:36 956
George Morris 2:56 3:00 3:00 8:56 993
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 3:00 1:42 2:49 7:31 835
David Webb 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 3:00 1:56 3:00 7:56 881
Nikola Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Pavel Kristof 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Janne Savolainen 3:00 1:50 3:00 7:50 870
Pierre Meunier 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 3:00 0:00 2:19 5:19 591
Victor Selyukov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vincent Merlijn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Rafal Budzon 3:00 0:00 1:30 4:30 500
Alan Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Markus Minger 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Dillon Graves 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 3:00 3:00 2:22 8:22 930
Steven De Weerdt 3:00 2:11 2:36 7:47 865
Kuan Peng 2:46 1:54 1:24 6:04 674
Anthony Rotteleur 3:00 2:15 3:00 8:15 917
Max Finke 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 0:00 1:55 1:34 3:29 387
Paolo Rota 3:00 2:45 3:00 8:45 972
Takao Hiraki 2:04 2:21 1:36 6:01 669
Raymond Kvernvik 0:00 1:58 1:34 3:32 393
Stefan Boicu 3:00 2:12 2:40 7:52 874
Maksim Silaev 2:45 2:36 2:18 7:39 850
Miroslav Majercik 2:49 2:24 2:07 7:20 815
Ivor Fletcher 2:57 1:52 2:20 7:09 794
Omer Bekduz 3:00 3:00 2:35 8:35 954
Michael Stern 3:00 3:00 2:29 8:29 943
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 2:00 2:27 1:57 6:24 711
Peter Hoffmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Rodrigo Wamser 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 1:58 2:39 2:26 7:03 783
Karsten Jeppesen 2:11 2:49 2:13 7:13 802
Elmar Bachmann 3:00 3:00 2:47 8:47 976
Nir Holtzman 3:00 3:00 2:44 8:44 970
GianMarco Occhibove 3:00 3:00 2:24 8:24 933
Jaap Hogeboom 2:23 2:45 2:20 7:28 830
Jaroslaw Grzesica 1:28 3:00 2:38 7:06 789
Yew Aik Tan 1:55 3:00 2:47 7:42 856
Per Findahl 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Selcuk Gul
Michael Challinor 3:00 2:31 2:21 7:52 874
Mike Maurer 3:00 2:55 2:39 8:34 952
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 3:00 2:49 3:00 8:49 980
Kristof Verschoren 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Bruno Pavani 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 2:55 2:48 2:46 8:29 943
Danijel Horvatic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Milan Havelka 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Martin Herrig 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roy Dor 2:50 2:54 3:00 8:44 970
Akira Kijima 2:21 2:54 3:00 8:15 917
Joseph Wurts 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Andre Andersen 1:33 1:40 1:55 5:08 570
Peter Malak 3:00 2:14 3:00 8:14 915
Craig Goodrum 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Anton Pitelguzov 2:53 2:54 3:00 8:47 976
Richard Swindells 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000

Name T-1
Max 3:00
T-2
Max 3:00
T-3
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 1:36 1:13 2:27 5:16 585 100
Hugh Blackburn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Gerhard Noessing 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Karsten Jeppesen 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Max Finke 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Thomas Truffo 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:00 2:55 3:00 8:55 991
Vincent Merlijn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Andre Andersen 1:17 2:05 0:53 4:15 472 100
Peter Malak 3:00 2:15 3:00 8:15 917
Murat Bozdemir 0:00 0:52 1:17 2:09 239
Ihor Butseroha 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Michael Challinor 3:00 1:45 2:30 7:15 806
Dillon Graves 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Patrick MacKenzie 3:00 2:10 3:00 8:10 930
Zhigao Tang 3:00 1:35 3:00 7:35 863
Pierre Meunier 3:00 2:47 3:00 8:47 1000
Elmar Bachmann 3:00 2:16 3:00 8:16 941
Roy Dor 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 683 100
Victor Selyukov 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 683
Jaap Hogeboom 3:00 2:23 3:00 8:23 954
Lars Petter Eriksen 0:00 1:46 2:41 4:27 507
Maksim Silaev 3:00 1:17 3:00 7:17 829
Miroslav Majercik 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 683
Ivor Fletcher 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 683
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:00 1:32 3:00 7:32 858
Markus Minger 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 683
Anton Pitelguzov 3:00 1:34 3:00 7:34 861
Richard Swindells 3:00 1:41 3:00 7:41 875
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
David Webb 2:07 1:19 0:00 3:26 381
Danijel Horvatic 2:52 3:00 3:00 8:52 985
Soren Norskov 1:35 0:00 0:13 1:48 200
Nir Holtzman 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 3:00 2:56 2:26 8:22 930
Yoshihiro Kurita 2:37 2:52 3:00 8:29 943
Adas Siumbrys 2:22 3:00 3:00 8:22 930
Jeroen Kole 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Joseph Wurts 2:46 3:00 3:00 8:46 974
Alan Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Per Findahl 3:00 3:00 2:50 8:50 981
Cederic Duss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
George Morris 1:39 2:59 3:00 7:38 848
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 2:58 2:26 3:00 8:24 998
Steven De Weerdt 2:05 1:59 2:42 6:46 804
Mario De Lucca 1:32 2:59 1:40 6:11 735
Miljenko Francic 1:39 3:00 2:30 7:09 850
Pavel Kristof 2:02 1:32 3:00 6:34 780
Jens Hoffman 2:49 1:55 2:53 7:37 905
Janne Savolainen 2:54 2:35 2:48 8:17 984
Akira Kijima 1:51 3:00 2:21 7:12 855
Jurijs Erminass 2:11 2:25 2:17 6:53 818
Neal Moss 2:41 2:44 3:00 8:25 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 1:05 1:52 2:21 5:18 630
Rafal Budzon 2:22 2:58 0:00 5:20 634
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:56 2:28 3:00 7:24 879
Omer Bekduz 1:54 1:20 1:21 4:35 545
Michael Stern 2:25 2:36 1:37 6:38 788
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 2:35 1:07 1:38 5:20 593
Peter Hoffmann 3:00 3:00 2:23 8:23 931
Kristof Verschoren 3:00 3:00 1:04 7:04 785
Rodrigo Wamser 3:00 3:00 2:17 8:17 920
Zhijun Xu 3:00 3:00 2:33 8:33 950
Anthony Rotteleur 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Martin Herrig 3:00 3:00 2:40 8:40 963
Paolo Rota 3:00 3:00 2:08 8:08 904
Takao Hiraki 2:09 3:00 1:48 6:57 772
Cezary Janas 3:00 3:00 1:40 7:40 852
Stefan Boicu 3:00 3:00 1:20 7:20 815
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:00 3:00 1:05 7:05 787
Yew Aik Tan 3:00 3:00 1:44 7:44 859
Craig Goodrum 3:00 3:00 1:21 7:21 817
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 3:00 1:48 3:00 7:48 867
Guido Ter Horst 3:00 2:59 2:58 8:57 994
Bruno Pavani 2:57 3:00 3:00 8:57 994
Ivan MacKenzie 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kuan Peng 3:00 3:00 2:05 8:05 898
Nikola Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Milan Havelka 3:00 3:00 2:55 8:55 991
Quentin Philippe 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 3:00 1:13 3:00 7:13 802
Kevin Botherway 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Stefan Wahlberg 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roland Luthi 3:00 2:59 2:55 8:54 989
Selcuk Gul 3:00 1:39 0:00 4:39 517
Mike Maurer 3:00 2:59 2:54 8:53 987

</br>

Name T-1
Max 1:00
T-2
Max 1:30
T-3
Max 2:00
T-4
Max 2:30
T-5
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 0:59 1:28 0:00 2:28 2:12 7:07 721
Marcus Stent 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:46 9:42 983
Kristof Verschoren 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:51 9:50 997
Rodrigo Wamser 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:53 9:52 1000
Kuan Peng 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:47 9:45 988
Roy Dor 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:54 9:52 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 0:59 1:29 1:43 2:30 2:54 9:35 971
Joseph Wurts 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:25 2:56 9:50 997
Lars Petter Eriksen 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:47 9:46 990
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:58 1:29 2:00 2:19 2:58 9:44 986
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:45 9:45 988
Craig Goodrum 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:51 9:50 997
Murat Bozdemir 1:00 1:28 0:50 0:54 2:59 7:11 728
Anton Pitelguzov 0:59 1:29 1:34 2:30 2:57 9:29 961
Michael Stern 0:59 1:30 0:00 2:30 2:38 7:37 772
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:23 1:18 7:11 729
Jamie Cannon 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:52 9:50 998
Peter Hoffmann 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:47 9:45 990
Bruno Pavani 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:55 9:51 1000
David Webb 1:00 1:30 1:43 2:30 2:52 9:35 973
Ondrej Rezler 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:48 9:47 993
Martin Herrig 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 1:57 8:55 905
GianMarco Occhibove 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:28 1:58 8:55 905
Takao Hiraki 0:58 1:30 2:00 2:30 1:34 8:32 866
Jurijs Erminass 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:05 1:57 7:32 765
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:49 9:49 997
Kevin Botherway 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:29 1:50 8:47 892
Alan Smith 1:00 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:51 9:49 997
Stefan Wahlberg 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 1:56 8:54 904
Michael Challinor 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:47 9:45 990
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:43 3:00 9:13 940
Hermann Haas 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:49 9:47 998
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:08 3:00 8:38 881
Zhijun Xu 1:00 1:30 1:16 1:05 0:00 4:51 495
Miljenko Francic 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:44 3:00 9:14 942
Milan Havelka 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:48 9:48 1000
Jens Hoffman 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:48 9:47 998
Janne Savolainen 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:41 9:40 986
Omer Ben-Ami 1:00 1:30 1:32 0:00 3:00 7:02 718
Jeroen Kole 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:24 3:00 8:54 908
Neal Moss 0:59 1:29 1:58 1:34 3:00 9:00 918
Andre Andersen 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:03 0:56 7:29 764
Rafal Budzon 1:00 1:30 1:44 2:30 2:58 9:42 990
Stefan Boicu 0:58 1:30 1:28 2:16 0:53 7:05 723
Dillon Graves 0:59 1:30 2:00 1:05 0:02 5:36 571
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Steven De Weerdt 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 1:29 8:28 862
Ivan MacKenzie 0:59 1:30 1:40 2:30 1:11 7:50 798
Zhigao Tang 0:58 1:29 1:41 2:30 3:00 9:38 981
Karsten Jeppesen 0:59 1:30 1:48 2:30 0:58 7:45 789
Pierre Meunier 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:30 2:24 9:21 952
Paolo Rota 0:58 1:29 2:00 2:29 2:53 9:49 1000
Akira Kijima 0:56 1:30 1:59 0:00 1:56 6:21 647
Victor Selyukov 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:04 3:00 9:34 975
Vyacheslav Maslich 0:59 1:30 1:39 2:30 2:00 8:38 879
Miroslav Majercik 1:00 1:30 1:46 2:30 1:34 8:20 849
Mattias Hammarskiold 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:46 9:44 992
Roland Luthi 0:58 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:38 9:35 976
Omer Bekduz 0:55 1:27 1:56 2:27 1:55 8:40 883
Ihor Butseroha 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 0:00 6:56 706
George Morris 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:29 1:08 8:05 823
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Nikola Francic 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:52 9:51 995
Soren Norskov 0:58 1:27 2:00 2:30 0:00 6:55 699
Anthony Rotteleur 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:25 2:57 9:51 995
Max Finke 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:54 1000
Nir Holtzman 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:47 9:46 987
Adas Siumbrys 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:55 9:54 1000
Vincent Merlijn 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:55 9:53 998
Raymond Kvernvik 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:44 9:43 981
Cezary Janas 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:49 9:49 992
Maksim Silaev 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:51 9:50 993
Peter Malak 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:46 9:45 985
Markus Minger 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:52 997
Selcuk Gul 0:58 1:29 1:54 2:28 2:54 9:43 981
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:02 2:59 9:29 958
Toby Herrera 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:08 3:00 9:35 968
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:42 2:36 8:48 887
Guido Ter Horst 0:55 1:29 2:00 1:13 2:17 7:54 797
Mario De Lucca 0:58 1:30 1:18 1:16 3:00 8:02 810
Danijel Horvatic 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:56 9:55 1000
Pavel Kristof 0:58 1:29 2:00 2:21 2:58 9:46 985
Quentin Philippe 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:09 9:08 921
Elmar Bachmann 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:31 3:00 9:01 909
Thomas Truffo 0:59 1:29 1:20 2:29 3:00 9:17 936
Ricardas Siumbrys 1:00 1:30 1:59 1:58 3:00 9:27 953
Yew Aik Tan 0:59 1:29 1:38 2:30 2:58 9:34 965
Ivor Fletcher 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:13 3:00 8:43 879
Per Findahl 0:59 1:30 1:56 1:44 3:00 9:09 923
Cederic Duss 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 2:56 9:52 995
Richard Swindells 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:22 2:59 9:51 993
Mike Maurer 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:22 3:00 9:51 993

Name T-1
Max 3:20
T-2
Max 3:20
T-3
Max 3:20
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 3:20 1:59 1:07 6:26 650
Jamie Cannon 2:49 3:20 2:50 8:59 907
Danijel Horvatic 3:20 3:19 1:22 8:01 810
Milan Havelka 3:17 3:20 3:17 9:54 1000
Jens Hoffman 2:27 3:20 1:23 7:10 724
Janne Savolainen 3:20 1:58 1:40 6:58 704
GianMarco Occhibove 3:10 3:20 1:29 7:59 806
Takao Hiraki 2:06 3:20 1:31 6:57 702
Jaap Hogeboom 0:56 3:20 3:20 7:36 768
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:20 2:44 1:20 7:24 747
Miroslav Majercik 3:20 3:20 1:21 8:01 810
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:20 3:03 1:42 8:05 816
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 3:20 3:20 1:11 7:51 793
Michael Challinor 3:17 3:15 1:16 7:48 788
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 3:20 2:22 2:45 8:27 854
Marcus Stent 3:20 3:19 3:09 9:48 990
Ivan MacKenzie 3:20 3:20 2:30 9:10 926
Pierre Meunier 3:19 3:20 3:10 9:49 992
Martin Herrig 3:20 3:20 3:13 9:53 998
Roy Dor 3:20 3:20 2:11 8:51 894
Akira Kijima 1:21 3:20 1:42 6:23 645
Victor Selyukov 3:20 2:48 2:39 8:47 887
Raymond Kvernvik 1:30 2:48 3:20 7:38 771
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 1000
Ivor Fletcher 3:20 3:20 1:27 8:07 820
Markus Minger 3:20 3:20 2:47 9:27 955
Omer Bekduz 3:20 1:35 1:27 6:22 643
Anton Pitelguzov 3:19 1:41 3:20 8:20 842
Toby Herrera 3:19 3:19 0:00 6:38 670 100
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 2:00 2:00 203
Mario De Lucca 3:19 2:42 1:39 7:40 778
Zhigao Tang 3:20 1:25 2:00 6:45 685
Nikola Francic 3:20 1:30 1:16 6:06 619
Karsten Jeppesen 3:20 2:09 2:40 8:09 827
Max Finke 3:20 1:50 3:10 8:20 846
Omer Ben-Ami 3:20 2:09 1:01 6:30 660 100
Paolo Rota 3:19 2:28 2:15 8:02 816
Yoshihiro Kurita 2:44 2:07 3:20 8:11 831
Jurijs Erminass 2:23 1:55 1:49 6:07 621
Vincent Merlijn 3:19 3:04 3:15 9:38 978
Joseph Wurts 3:19 2:08 1:59 7:26 755
Alan Smith 3:20 3:18 3:13 9:51 1000
Per Findahl 3:20 2:06 1:01 6:27 655
Richard Swindells 3:17 1:41 3:20 8:18 843
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Peter Hoffmann 2:26 1:20 2:18 6:04 659
Steven De Weerdt 1:42 3:20 1:46 6:48 739
Patrick MacKenzie 3:14 3:20 2:18 8:52 964
Zhijun Xu 2:51 2:28 1:11 6:30 707
Miljenko Francic 3:03 3:20 2:49 9:12 1000
Quentin Philippe 3:00 3:20 2:36 8:56 971
Nir Holtzman 3:19 3:19 2:20 8:58 975
Lars Petter Eriksen 3:01 3:17 2:12 8:30 924
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:20 2:26 2:38 8:24 913
Maksim Silaev 3:11 3:19 1:08 7:38 830
Peter Malak 3:20 2:13 2:07 7:40 833
Cederic Duss 3:20 3:20 1:46 8:26 917
Ihor Butseroha 3:20 3:20 2:23 9:03 984
Michael Stern 3:03 3:18 0:00 6:21 690
Dillon Graves 3:11 1:21 1:30 6:02 656
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 3:18 3:18 2:39 9:15 930
Rodrigo Wamser 3:20 3:20 3:17 9:57 1000
David Webb 3:18 1:03 2:28 6:49 685
Ondrej Rezler 3:20 3:19 3:16 9:55 997
Soren Norskov 2:56 3:20 3:02 9:18 935
Adas Siumbrys 3:19 3:20 3:16 9:55 997
Kevin Botherway 3:20 3:20 3:13 9:53 993
Andre Andersen 1:41 2:23 3:20 7:24 744
Rafal Budzon 3:20 3:20 3:13 9:53 993
Stefan Boicu 1:50 3:19 3:20 8:29 853
Yew Aik Tan 2:45 2:21 3:20 8:26 848
Craig Goodrum 3:19 3:19 3:15 9:53 993
Stefan Wahlberg 3:20 3:20 3:16 9:56 998
Selcuk Gul 3:12 3:20 2:22 8:54 894
George Morris 3:18 3:18 3:16 9:52 992
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 3:10 1:54 1:58 7:02 707
Hermann Haas 3:14 3:13 3:17 9:44 978
Kristof Verschoren 2:13 3:20 3:14 8:47 883
Bruno Pavani 2:55 3:20 1:53 8:08 817
Kuan Peng 1:36 2:53 2:00 6:29 652
Pavel Kristof 3:20 3:19 1:45 8:24 844
Anthony Rotteleur 3:20 3:12 2:12 8:44 878
Elmar Bachmann 2:52 3:19 2:17 8:28 851
Thomas Truffo 3:19 3:19 3:19 9:57 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:19 2:36 2:25 8:20 838
Jeroen Kole 3:20 3:20 2:31 9:11 923
Neal Moss 3:10 3:20 1:54 8:24 844
Cezary Janas 3:20 3:20 2:13 8:53 893
Roland Luthi 2:43 2:57 2:10 7:50 787 100
Murat Bozdemir 2:46 2:30 1:08 6:24 643
Mike Maurer 3:19 3:19 1:39 8:17 832

Name T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 2:00 2:00 2:00 3:54 9:54 993
Rodrigo Wamser 9:58 9:58 1000
David Webb 2:00 2:00 2:00 3:17 9:17 931
Zhijun Xu 2:00 3:00 3:00 8:00 803
Nikola Francic 2:00 2:00 5:52 9:52 990
Jens Hoffman 2:00 2:00 2:00 3:39 9:39 968
Quentin Philippe 2:01 2:01 5:55 9:57 998
Elmar Bachmann 2:00 2:00 2:00 3:50 9:50 987
Nir Holtzman 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:19 9:49 985
Vincent Merlijn 2:00 2:00 2:00 3:48 9:48 983
Stefan Boicu 1:30 2:00 2:00 5:30 552
Vyacheslav Maslich 2:10 2:10 2:10 2:10 0:55 9:35 962
Peter Malak 2:00 3:00 4:50 9:50 987
Per Findahl 1:30 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:13 9:43 975
Murat Bozdemir 1:15 1:30 2:45 276 100
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 2:00 7:53 9:53 992
Mario De Lucca 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:39 9:39 968
Janne Savolainen 3:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 0:37 9:37 965
Pierre Meunier 9:58 9:58 1000
Martin Herrig 9:58 9:58 1000
Akira Kijima 2:00 2:00 2:30 2:00 0:17 8:47 881
Ricardas Siumbrys 9:58 9:58 1000
Joseph Wurts 9:58 9:58 1000
Maksim Silaev 2:30 2:30 2:30 0:52 8:22 839
Yew Aik Tan 2:00 2:00 201
Stefan Wahlberg 1:30 1:30 6:49 9:49 985
Markus Minger 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:47 9:47 982
Ihor Butseroha 9:58 9:58 1000
Michael Challinor 2:00 7:52 9:52 990
Mike Maurer 2:30 2:30 5:00 502
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:40 9:40 970
Hugh Blackburn 1:30 2:30 2:00 6:00 602
Peter Hoffmann 9:58 9:58 1000
Guido Ter Horst 2:00 2:00 4:00 401
Kuan Peng 9:58 9:58 1000
Danijel Horvatic 1:00 8:55 9:55 995
Pavel Kristof 2:00 2:00 2:00 6:00 602
Roy Dor 9:58 9:58 1000
Paolo Rota 1:31 2:00 6:20 9:51 988
Neal Moss 3:00 1:40 1:40 1:40 1:40 9:40 970
Raymond Kvernvik 1:30 2:00 2:00 2:00 7:30 753
Alan Smith 9:58 9:58 1000
Cederic Duss 9:58 9:58 1000
Selcuk Gul 4:00 4:00 401
Dillon Graves 2:00 3:00 4:53 9:53 992
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 0:09 8:09 818
Gerhard Noessing 9:58 9:58 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 1:30 3:00 1:30 2:00 1:24 9:24 943
Zhigao Tang 9:58 9:58 1000
Ondrej Rezler 9:58 9:58 1000
Max Finke 1:00 2:00 6:55 9:55 995
Omer Ben-Ami 0:00 0:00 0
GianMarco Occhibove 1:30 8:22 9:52 990
Yoshihiro Kurita 2:00 5:47 7:47 781
Jeroen Kole 9:58 9:58 1000
Andre Andersen 2:00 2:00 2:00 6:00 602
Jaroslaw Grzesica 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:50 2:01 9:21 938
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 9:58 9:58 1000
Richard Swindells 9:58 9:58 1000
Toby Herrera 9:58 9:58 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Steven De Weerdt 2:00 1:30 1:30 1:19 6:19 645
Milan Havelka 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:39 9:39 985
Karsten Jeppesen 2:00 2:00 4:00 408
Thomas Truffo 1:30 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:17 9:47 998
Takao Hiraki 1:40 1:40 1:40 1:40 6:40 680
Jurijs Erminass 2:00 2:00 204
Adas Siumbrys 2:00 1:30 1:50 1:30 1:11 8:01 818
Lars Petter Eriksen 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 8:00 816
Cezary Janas 2:00 2:00 2:00 0:10 6:10 629
Ivor Fletcher 1:30 2:00 1:30 1:04 6:04 619
Mattias Hammarskiold 1:30 1:30 2:00 2:00 2:07 9:07 930
Omer Bekduz 1:30 2:00 3:30 357
Anton Pitelguzov 1:30 1:30 2:00 1:30 2:25 8:55 910
Michael Stern 1:30 1:30 1:30 5:18 9:48 1000
George Morris 0:45 1:00 1:45 179
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 9:58 9:58 1000
Kristof Verschoren 9:58 9:58 1000
Bruno Pavani 9:58 9:58 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 1:30 1:45 1:30 1:45 1:45 8:15 828
Miljenko Francic 1:30 1:30 151
Soren Norskov 2:00 2:00 4:00 401
Anthony Rotteleur 9:58 9:58 1000
Victor Selyukov 1:59 1:59 3:58 398
Jaap Hogeboom 9:58 9:58 1000
Kevin Botherway 9:58 9:58 1000
Rafal Budzon 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:33 9:33 958
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 9:58 9:58 1000
Miroslav Majercik 9:58 9:58 1000
Craig Goodrum 9:58 9:58 1000
Roland Luthi 9:58 9:58 1000

Name T-1
Max 5:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 5:00 5:00 1000
Bruno Pavani 5:00 5:00 1000
Nikola Francic 5:00 5:00 1000
Jens Hoffman 5:00 5:00 1000
Janne Savolainen 5:00 5:00 1000
Martin Herrig 5:00 5:00 1000
Thomas Truffo 5:00 5:00 1000
Victor Selyukov 5:00 5:00 1000
Stefan Boicu 5:00 5:00 1000
Vyacheslav Maslich 5:00 5:00 1000
Miroslav Majercik 5:00 5:00 1000
Per Findahl 5:00 5:00 1000
Markus Minger 5:00 5:00 1000
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 5:00 5:00 1000
Toby Herrera 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 5:00 5:00 1000
Kristof Verschoren 5:00 5:00 1000
Patrick MacKenzie 5:00 5:00 1000
Kuan Peng 4:29 4:29 897
Karsten Jeppesen 4:49 4:49 963
Nir Holtzman 5:00 5:00 1000
Takao Hiraki 5:00 5:00 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 5:00 5:00 1000
Vincent Merlijn 5:00 5:00 1000
Neal Moss 5:00 5:00 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 5:00 5:00 1000
Maksim Silaev 4:11 4:11 837
Yew Aik Tan 5:00 5:00 1000
Richard Swindells 5:00 5:00 1000
George Morris 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 5:00 5:00 1000
Hermann Haas 5:00 5:00 1000
Rodrigo Wamser 5:00 5:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 5:00 5:00 1000
Quentin Philippe 5:00 5:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 5:00 5:00 1000
Kevin Botherway 5:00 5:00 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 5:00 5:00 1000
Jaroslaw Grzesica 5:00 5:00 1000
Peter Malak 5:00 5:00 1000
Alan Smith 5:00 5:00 1000
Selcuk Gul 5:00 5:00 1000
Ihor Butseroha 5:00 5:00 1000
Michael Stern 5:00 5:00 1000
Mike Maurer 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Peter Hoffmann 5:00 5:00 1000
Guido Ter Horst 3:22 3:22 673
Zhijun Xu 4:01 4:01 803
Pavel Kristof 5:00 5:00 1000
Anthony Rotteleur 5:00 5:00 1000
Elmar Bachmann 5:00 5:00 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 5:00 5:00 1000
Akira Kijima 5:00 5:00 1000
Jurijs Erminass 5:00 5:00 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 5:00 5:00 1000
Joseph Wurts 5:00 5:00 1000
Andre Andersen 4:55 4:55 983
Ivor Fletcher 5:00 5:00 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 5:00 5:00 1000
Omer Bekduz 3:16 3:16 653 100
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 1:58 1:58 393
Hugh Blackburn 3:19 3:19 663
Steven De Weerdt 3:42 3:42 740
David Webb 5:00 5:00 1000
Miljenko Francic 3:57 3:57 790
Soren Norskov 3:00 3:00 600
Max Finke 5:00 5:00 1000
Roy Dor 5:00 5:00 1000
Adas Siumbrys 5:00 5:00 1000
Cezary Janas 5:00 5:00 1000
Craig Goodrum 5:00 5:00 1000
Stefan Wahlberg 5:00 5:00 1000
Roland Luthi 5:00 5:00 1000
Anton Pitelguzov 5:00 5:00 1000
Dillon Graves 5:00 5:00 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 5:00 5:00 1000
Mario De Lucca 5:00 5:00 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 5:00 5:00 1000
Zhigao Tang 5:00 5:00 1000
Danijel Horvatic 5:00 5:00 1000
Milan Havelka 5:00 5:00 1000
Pierre Meunier 5:00 5:00 1000
Paolo Rota 5:00 5:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 5:00 5:00 1000
Jeroen Kole 5:00 5:00 1000
Rafal Budzon 5:00 5:00 1000
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 5:00 5:00 1000
Cederic Duss 5:00 5:00 1000
Murat Bozdemir 3:55 3:55 783
Michael Challinor 5:00 5:00 1000

Name T-1
Max 2:00
T-2
Max 2:00
T-3
Max 2:00
T-4
Max 2:00
T-5
Max 2:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Steven De Weerdt 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:55 9:52 997
Ivan MacKenzie 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:49 9:47 988
Danijel Horvatic 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:54 9:53 998
Pavel Kristof 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:53 9:51 995
Jens Hoffman 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:54 1000
Martin Herrig 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:54 1000
Nir Holtzman 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:53 998
GianMarco Occhibove 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:54 9:50 993
Ricardas Siumbrys 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:54 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:49 992
Cezary Janas 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:52 997
Maksim Silaev 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:57 1:51 9:46 987
Craig Goodrum 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:56 1:58 9:53 998
Stefan Wahlberg 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 998
George Morris 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:53 9:50 993
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 1:58 1:58 2:00 1:37 1:12 8:45 884
Jamie Cannon 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:26 9:22 946
Kristof Verschoren 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:57 1:58 9:54 1000
Mario De Lucca 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:24 1:11 8:34 865
Zhijun Xu 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:09 1:56 9:05 918
Miljenko Francic 2:00 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:47 9:45 985
Thomas Truffo 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 9:51 995
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:58 2:00 1:59 1:38 1:51 9:26 953
Joseph Wurts 1:59 2:00 2:00 0:00 1:49 7:48 788
Yew Aik Tan 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:21 2:00 9:21 944
Miroslav Majercik 2:00 1:57 2:00 1:46 1:24 9:07 921
Roland Luthi 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:48 9:48 990
Selcuk Gul 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:23 9:23 948
Richard Swindells 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:40 1:26 9:05 918
Dillon Graves 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:59 9:54 1000
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 2:00 1:58 1:53 1:24 1:06 8:21 842
Marcus Stent 1:58 2:00 1:59 0:00 1:35 7:32 760
Gerhard Noessing 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:16 9:14 931
Kuan Peng 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 0:55 8:54 897
Janne Savolainen 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:59 1:50 9:45 983
Roy Dor 1:59 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:56 9:54 998
Akira Kijima 2:00 1:57 2:00 2:00 1:02 8:59 906
Adas Siumbrys 1:58 2:00 1:44 2:00 2:00 9:42 978
Vincent Merlijn 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:52 995
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:59 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:53 997
Ivor Fletcher 2:00 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:48 9:46 985
Murat Bozdemir 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:20 0:49 8:09 822
Ihor Butseroha 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:56 9:55 1000
Michael Stern 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:56 9:54 998
Mike Maurer 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:56 9:53 997
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Bruno Pavani 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 998
Nikola Francic 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:55 9:53 998
Milan Havelka 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:56 9:53 998
Soren Norskov 1:46 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:53 9:35 968
Quentin Philippe 1:59 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:57 9:54 1000
Elmar Bachmann 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:55 9:54 1000
Takao Hiraki 1:56 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:52 9:48 990
Victor Selyukov 1:59 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:57 9:54 1000
Jeroen Kole 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:49 9:47 988
Kevin Botherway 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:54 9:49 992
Raymond Kvernvik 1:58 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:43 9:40 976
Jaroslaw Grzesica 1:59 1:58 1:58 2:00 1:52 9:47 988
Markus Minger 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 9:54 1000
Omer Bekduz 1:40 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:48 9:27 955
Michael Challinor 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:56 1:53 9:46 987
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:56 9:53 998
Rodrigo Wamser 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:54 9:53 998
David Webb 1:31 2:00 2:00 2:00 0:56 8:27 854
Zhigao Tang 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:50 993
Ondrej Rezler 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:58 1:57 9:51 995
Karsten Jeppesen 1:15 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:11 8:26 852
Anthony Rotteleur 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:36 9:32 963
Omer Ben-Ami 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:54 9:51 995
Andre Andersen 1:38 2:00 1:59 1:56 1:40 9:13 931
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:56 9:53 998
Peter Malak 1:57 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:46 9:40 976
Alan Smith 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 2:00 9:52 997
Per Findahl 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:52 9:48 990
Cederic Duss 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:58 9:54 1000
Anton Pitelguzov 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:55 9:52 997
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:59 9:51 993
Peter Hoffmann 1:58 2:00 1:56 2:00 1:58 9:52 995
Guido Ter Horst 1:59 1:59 1:03 2:00 1:14 8:15 832
Patrick MacKenzie 2:00 1:13 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:13 929
Pierre Meunier 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:50 992
Max Finke 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:56 9:55 1000
Paolo Rota 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:54 9:52 995
Jurijs Erminass 2:00 1:26 2:00 2:00 2:00 9:26 951
Jaap Hogeboom 1:59 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:48 9:47 987
Neal Moss 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:51 9:48 988
Rafal Budzon 2:00 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:50 9:49 990
Stefan Boicu 1:52 0:58 2:00 2:00 2:00 8:50 891
Mattias Hammarskiold 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:54 9:51 993
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 1:59 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:54 9:49 990
Toby Herrera 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 9:53 997

Name T-1
Max 3:00
T-2
Max 3:00
T-3
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Miljenko Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Milan Havelka 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Pierre Meunier 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Takao Hiraki 2:39 3:00 3:00 8:39 961
Victor Selyukov 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Neal Moss 3:00 3:00 2:21 8:21 928
Yew Aik Tan 3:00 3:00 2:43 8:43 969
Stefan Wahlberg 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Cederic Duss 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Omer Bekduz 2:53 2:59 1:55 7:47 865
Michael Stern 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 3:00 2:53 3:00 8:53 987
Mario De Lucca 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
David Webb 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kuan Peng 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Danijel Horvatic 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ondrej Rezler 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Max Finke 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Akira Kijima 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jurijs Erminass 1:13 2:17 3:00 6:30 722
Vincent Merlijn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Andre Andersen 1:21 3:00 2:14 6:35 731
Miroslav Majercik 3:00 1:41 3:00 7:41 854
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Selcuk Gul 2:41 2:30 3:00 8:11 909
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Gerhard Noessing 3:00 3:00 2:53 8:53 987
Steven De Weerdt 2:35 1:40 3:00 7:15 806
Rodrigo Wamser 2:47 3:00 3:00 8:47 976
Patrick MacKenzie 2:36 3:00 3:00 8:36 956
Zhigao Tang 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Quentin Philippe 2:48 3:00 3:00 8:48 978
Paolo Rota 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 2:20 3:00 3:00 8:20 926
Maksim Silaev 1:52 3:00 0:00 4:52 541
Ivor Fletcher 2:38 0:00 3:00 5:38 626
Murat Bozdemir 1:00 3:00 2:58 6:58 774
Dillon Graves 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Peter Hoffmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kristof Verschoren 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Soren Norskov 2:06 3:00 3:00 8:06 900
Anthony Rotteleur 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Thomas Truffo 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Rafal Budzon 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Craig Goodrum 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Markus Minger 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Ihor Butseroha 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Richard Swindells 3:00 2:27 3:00 8:27 939
George Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 3:00 3:00 0:00 6:00 667
Hermann Haas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Bruno Pavani 3:00 3:00 2:27 8:27 939
Pavel Kristof 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jens Hoffman 2:26 3:00 2:13 7:39 850
Martin Herrig 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Roy Dor 3:00 3:00 1:58 7:58 885
Adas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 0:00 6:00 667
Joseph Wurts 3:00 0:00 3:00 6:00 667
Lars Petter Eriksen 3:00 3:00 2:18 8:18 922
Jaroslaw Grzesica 2:56 1:55 2:00 6:51 761
Peter Malak 3:00 0:00 1:49 4:49 535
Alan Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Michael Challinor 2:59 1:40 1:46 6:25 713
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 2:15 3:00 3:00 8:15 917
Nikola Francic 3:00 3:00 2:59 8:59 998
Karsten Jeppesen 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Janne Savolainen 2:48 3:00 2:42 8:30 944
Elmar Bachmann 2:53 3:00 3:00 8:53 987
Nir Holtzman 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Jeroen Kole 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Kevin Botherway 2:17 2:29 3:00 7:46 863
Cezary Janas 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Stefan Boicu 1:25 2:14 2:54 6:33 728
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 2:26 3:00 3:00 8:26 937
Per Findahl 1:57 3:00 3:00 7:57 883
Roland Luthi 3:00 3:00 3:00 9:00 1000
Anton Pitelguzov 2:40 3:00 3:00 8:40 963
Mike Maurer 2:24 2:41 3:00 8:05 898

Name T-1
Max 1:00
T-2
Max 2:00
T-3
Max 3:00
T-4
Max 4:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 1:00 1:40 2:47 4:00 9:27 953
Kristof Verschoren 0:59 1:57 2:59 4:00 9:55 1000
Mario De Lucca 0:59 1:52 3:00 4:00 9:51 993
Zhigao Tang 1:00 1:54 2:59 3:59 9:52 995
Nikola Francic 0:57 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:55 1000
Jens Hoffman 1:00 2:00 2:17 4:00 9:17 936
Quentin Philippe 1:00 1:46 3:00 4:00 9:46 985
Takao Hiraki 0:55 1:43 2:59 4:00 9:37 970
Ricardas Siumbrys 1:00 1:54 3:00 4:00 9:54 998
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 1:50 3:00 4:00 9:50 992
Stefan Boicu 1:00 2:00 1:34 4:00 8:34 864
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:00 1:54 3:00 4:00 9:54 998
Ivor Fletcher 1:00 1:35 2:59 3:59 9:33 963
Roland Luthi 1:00 1:53 2:59 4:00 9:52 995
Omer Bekduz 1:00 1:35 3:00 3:59 9:34 965
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 0:41 1:55 3:00 4:00 9:36 966
Hermann Haas 0:57 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:55 998
Kuan Peng 0:51 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:49 988
Pavel Kristof 0:56 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:54 997
Max Finke 0:55 2:00 2:59 3:59 9:53 995
GianMarco Occhibove 0:57 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:54 997
Joseph Wurts 0:57 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:56 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 0:55 1:59 3:00 3:40 9:34 963
Cezary Janas 0:53 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:52 993
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 1:00 2:00 2:49 4:00 9:49 988
Alan Smith 0:58 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:55 998
Cederic Duss 0:58 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:55 998
Ihor Butseroha 0:55 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:54 997
Michael Challinor 0:54 2:00 2:59 3:59 9:52 993
George Morris 0:59 0:00 2:59 3:39 7:37 767
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 0:50 1:59 3:00 3:59 9:48 987
Steven De Weerdt 1:00 2:00 2:37 4:00 9:37 968
Ivan MacKenzie 0:59 1:52 3:00 4:00 9:51 992
Danijel Horvatic 0:56 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:54 997
Soren Norskov 0:43 1:55 3:00 4:00 9:38 970
Anthony Rotteleur 0:55 2:00 2:54 4:00 9:49 988
Akira Kijima 1:00 1:59 2:29 4:00 9:28 953
Vincent Merlijn 1:00 1:57 2:59 3:58 9:54 997
Kevin Botherway 1:00 1:52 3:00 3:59 9:51 992
Lars Petter Eriksen 0:50 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:49 988
Yew Aik Tan 1:00 2:00 2:44 4:00 9:44 980
Per Findahl 0:59 1:59 2:52 3:59 9:49 988
Murat Bozdemir 0:59 1:01 1:08 0:48 3:56 396
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 0:54 2:00 3:00 3:59 9:53 995
Dillon Graves 0:59 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:56 1000
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 0:59 1:55 3:00 3:59 9:53 997
Peter Hoffmann 0:58 1:59 3:00 3:56 9:53 997
Guido Ter Horst 1:00 1:50 3:00 4:00 9:50 992
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:39 2:45 4:00 9:24 948
Milan Havelka 1:00 1:55 3:00 3:58 9:53 997
Janne Savolainen 0:54 1:59 2:58 4:00 9:51 993
Elmar Bachmann 0:57 1:59 3:00 3:59 9:55 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 0:57 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:55 1000
Adas Siumbrys 1:00 2:00 2:50 3:58 9:48 988
Rafal Budzon 0:54 1:59 2:58 4:00 9:51 993
Maksim Silaev 0:52 2:00 3:00 3:59 9:51 993
Craig Goodrum 1:00 2:00 2:59 3:37 9:36 968
Stefan Wahlberg 0:57 1:57 2:58 4:00 9:52 995
Selcuk Gul 1:00 1:26 2:58 4:00 9:24 948
Richard Swindells 0:56 2:00 3:00 3:59 9:55 1000
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Bruno Pavani 0:52 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:52 993
David Webb 0:50 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:50 990
Ondrej Rezler 0:57 1:58 2:59 3:59 9:53 995
Karsten Jeppesen 1:00 2:00 2:46 3:59 9:45 982
Roy Dor 0:54 1:58 3:00 3:59 9:51 992
Paolo Rota 0:56 1:59 2:59 4:00 9:54 997
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:00 1:43 3:00 4:00 9:43 978
Neal Moss 0:54 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:51 992
Andre Andersen 0:56 1:07 3:00 4:00 9:03 911
Jaroslaw Grzesica 0:50 2:00 2:54 4:00 9:44 980
Miroslav Majercik 0:48 2:00 3:00 3:42 9:30 956
Markus Minger 1:00 1:53 3:00 4:00 9:53 995
Anton Pitelguzov 0:55 1:59 3:00 3:59 9:53 995
Michael Stern 0:57 1:59 2:58 4:00 9:54 997
Toby Herrera 0:59 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:56 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 1:00 1:55 2:59 4:00 9:54 997
Gerhard Noessing 0:56 1:54 3:00 4:00 9:50 990
Rodrigo Wamser 0:53 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:52 993
Zhijun Xu 1:00 1:33 2:47 3:59 9:19 938
Miljenko Francic 0:51 2:00 2:59 4:00 9:50 990
Pierre Meunier 0:55 1:59 3:00 4:00 9:54 997
Martin Herrig 0:59 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:56 1000
Nir Holtzman 0:53 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:53 995
Thomas Truffo 0:59 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:56 1000
Jurijs Erminass 0:47 2:00 3:00 4:00 9:47 985
Victor Selyukov 0:58 2:00 3:00 3:57 9:55 998
Jeroen Kole 0:55 1:58 2:58 4:00 9:51 992
Peter Malak 0:56 1:59 3:00 3:59 9:54 997
Mattias Hammarskiold 1:00 2:00 2:57 3:57 9:54 997
Mike Maurer 0:58 1:59 2:59 3:59 9:55 998

Name T-1
Max 3:00
T-2
Max 3:00
T-3
Max 3:00
T-4
Max 3:00
T-5
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Jamie Cannon 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 2:22 14:22 958
Danijel Horvatic 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 2:31 14:31 968
Karsten Jeppesen 2:02 3:00 1:44 3:00 2:19 12:05 806
Janne Savolainen 2:30 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:30 13:00 867
Quentin Philippe 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:47 13:47 919
Roy Dor 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:36 13:36 907
Jeroen Kole 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:22 13:22 891
Kevin Botherway 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:42 13:42 913
Rafal Budzon 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:42 13:42 913
Maksim Silaev 3:00 3:00 0:00 3:00 1:30 10:30 700
Craig Goodrum 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 2:09 14:09 943
Cederic Duss 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 2:41 14:41 979
Omer Bekduz 3:00 3:00 2:46 3:00 1:20 13:06 873
Michael Stern 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:48 13:48 920
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Hermann Haas 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Rodrigo Wamser 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Ivan MacKenzie 1:06 3:00 3:00 1:54 3:00 12:00 800
Pierre Meunier 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Elmar Bachmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Nir Holtzman 3:00 3:00 2:49 3:00 3:00 14:49 988
GianMarco Occhibove 3:00 3:00 0:00 3:00 3:00 12:00 800
Akira Kijima 3:00 3:00 2:33 0:00 3:00 11:33 770
Neal Moss 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:03 3:00 13:03 870
Stefan Boicu 3:00 3:00 1:47 1:14 3:00 12:01 801
Miroslav Majercik 3:00 3:00 1:51 3:00 3:00 13:51 923
Alan Smith 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Selcuk Gul 3:00 3:00 3:00 1:10 3:00 13:10 878
Toby Herrera 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 1:56 2:41 1:13 0:00 2:25 8:15 550
Steven De Weerdt 1:57 3:00 1:10 3:00 3:00 12:07 808
Patrick MacKenzie 1:26 2:35 2:56 3:00 3:00 12:57 863
Kuan Peng 0:00 3:00 1:58 3:00 3:00 10:58 731
Nikola Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Pavel Kristof 2:02 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 14:02 936
Jurijs Erminass 1:37 2:00 1:39 3:00 3:00 11:16 751
Victor Selyukov 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 12:00 800
Joseph Wurts 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Andre Andersen 1:09 2:42 1:04 0:00 0:00 4:55 328
Yew Aik Tan 2:26 2:34 2:29 3:00 3:00 13:29 899
Per Findahl 2:43 3:00 2:09 3:00 3:00 13:52 924
Markus Minger 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 2:58 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 14:58 998
Mike Maurer 2:36 3:00 1:11 3:00 3:00 12:47 852
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 0:00 0:00 3:00 2:46 3:00 8:46 584
Peter Hoffmann 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Guido Ter Horst 3:00 2:39 3:00 3:00 3:00 14:39 977
Bruno Pavani 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Zhijun Xu 2:41 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 14:41 979
Ondrej Rezler 1:32 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 13:32 902
Jens Hoffman 1:21 3:00 3:00 2:48 3:00 13:09 877
Adas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 1:51 2:28 0:51 1:17 3:00 9:27 630
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 2:24 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 14:24 960
Peter Malak 3:00 2:09 3:00 3:00 3:00 14:09 943
Ivor Fletcher 0:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 12:00 800
Roland Luthi 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Murat Bozdemir 2:31 1:15 0:49 0:00 3:00 7:35 506
Ihor Butseroha 0:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 12:00 800
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Kristof Verschoren 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Mario De Lucca 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
David Webb 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Zhigao Tang 3:00 3:00 0:00 3:00 3:00 12:00 800 100
Anthony Rotteleur 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Martin Herrig 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Omer Ben-Ami 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Thomas Truffo 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Takao Hiraki 3:00 3:00 1:43 3:00 3:00 13:43 914
Vincent Merlijn 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Lars Petter Eriksen 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Cezary Janas 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Stefan Wahlberg 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Michael Challinor 3:00 3:00 1:29 3:00 3:00 13:29 899
Dillon Graves 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Gerhard Noessing 3:00 0:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 12:00 800
Miljenko Francic 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Milan Havelka 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Soren Norskov 3:00 3:00 3:00 2:55 2:17 14:12 947
Max Finke 3:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 3:00 12:00 800 100
Paolo Rota 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Yoshihiro Kurita 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Ricardas Siumbrys 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Jaap Hogeboom 3:00 1:21 3:00 3:00 3:00 13:21 890
Jaroslaw Grzesica 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 12:00 800
Vyacheslav Maslich 3:00 3:00 3:00 2:58 3:00 14:58 998
Anton Pitelguzov 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
Richard Swindells 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000
George Morris 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 15:00 1000

Name T-1
Max 1:00
T-2
Max 1:30
T-3
Max 2:00
T-4
Max 2:30
T-5
Max 3:00
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Bruno Pavani 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:55 9:51 997
Quentin Philippe 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:51 9:50 995
Roy Dor 0:58 1:29 2:00 2:29 1:18 8:14 833
GianMarco Occhibove 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:27 1:30 8:25 852
Takao Hiraki 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:35 9:34 968
Jurijs Erminass 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:42 9:42 981
Rafal Budzon 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:38 9:38 975
Vyacheslav Maslich 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:44 9:44 985
Miroslav Majercik 0:57 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:45 9:42 981
Stefan Wahlberg 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:53 9:51 997
Markus Minger 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:50 9:49 993
Murat Bozdemir 0:56 0:56 1:58 1:23 0:55 6:08 621
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:29 2:56 9:53 1000
Richard Swindells 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:52 9:52 998
Mike Maurer 1:00 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:37 9:35 970
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Guido Ter Horst 1:00 1:30 0:47 2:27 3:00 8:44 882
Ivan MacKenzie 1:00 1:29 1:59 1:31 2:25 8:24 848
Nikola Francic 0:57 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:57 9:54 1000
Karsten Jeppesen 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:11 2:48 8:29 857
Martin Herrig 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:23 9:22 946
Omer Ben-Ami 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:54 9:51 995
Jaap Hogeboom 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:48 9:48 990
Neal Moss 0:58 1:29 0:00 2:06 2:13 6:46 684
Jaroslaw Grzesica 1:00 1:30 0:51 2:30 2:41 8:32 862
Stefan Boicu 1:00 1:30 1:19 1:56 3:00 8:45 884
Yew Aik Tan 1:00 1:30 2:00 0:00 2:42 7:12 727
Craig Goodrum 0:58 1:29 1:43 2:30 2:17 8:57 904
Per Findahl 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:30 2:49 9:47 988
Ihor Butseroha 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 2:53 9:51 995
Dillon Graves 0:58 1:30 1:59 2:28 2:56 9:51 995
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 1:00 1:29 1:55 1:21 2:06 7:51 816
Jamie Cannon 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:00 0:00 6:30 676
Peter Hoffmann 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:30 0:00 6:58 724
Steven De Weerdt 1:00 1:28 1:59 2:30 2:17 9:14 960
Rodrigo Wamser 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:23 9:20 971
Ondrej Rezler 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:26 9:26 981
Soren Norskov 1:00 1:30 1:52 2:30 0:00 6:52 714
Pierre Meunier 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:38 9:37 1000
Thomas Truffo 0:59 1:29 1:58 2:28 1:31 8:25 875
Akira Kijima 1:00 1:29 2:00 2:30 1:19 8:18 863
Adas Siumbrys 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:37 9:35 997
Kevin Botherway 0:59 1:29 1:59 2:29 1:37 8:33 889
Lars Petter Eriksen 1:00 1:29 1:58 2:27 0:00 6:54 718
Cezary Janas 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 2:03 9:02 939
Roland Luthi 0:59 1:30 1:59 2:29 2:25 9:22 974
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Marcus Stent 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:29 1:49 8:48 935
Gerhard Noessing 1:00 1:30 0:00 2:06 1:53 6:29 688
David Webb 0:59 1:28 1:30 2:03 1:32 7:32 800
Zhigao Tang 1:00 1:30 1:44 2:04 2:36 8:54 945
Miljenko Francic 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:20 0:00 5:50 619
Pavel Kristof 0:59 1:30 1:52 2:30 1:51 8:42 924
Anthony Rotteleur 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:52 2:16 8:38 917
Ricardas Siumbrys 1:00 1:30 1:42 2:30 1:59 8:41 922
Joseph Wurts 1:00 1:29 1:58 2:29 2:29 9:25 1000
Raymond Kvernvik 0:59 1:29 0:49 1:27 1:58 6:42 712
Maksim Silaev 1:00 1:30 1:33 1:22 1:49 7:14 768
Alan Smith 1:00 1:30 1:58 2:02 2:25 8:55 947
Selcuk Gul 0:58 1:28 1:35 1:14 1:44 6:59 742
Michael Stern 1:00 1:29 1:56 2:30 1:48 8:43 926
Toby Herrera 0:59 1:29 1:41 0:00 1:30 5:39 600
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 0:56 1:28 1:17 1:30 2:26 7:37 793
Kristof Verschoren 1:00 1:30 1:23 2:05 3:00 8:58 934
Kuan Peng 1:00 1:30 1:17 1:20 2:32 7:39 797
Milan Havelka 0:59 1:30 1:53 1:45 3:00 9:07 950
Max Finke 0:59 1:30 1:27 1:52 2:28 8:16 861
Nir Holtzman 1:00 1:30 2:00 1:50 3:00 9:20 972
Jeroen Kole 0:59 1:30 1:41 1:21 2:15 7:46 809
Andre Andersen 1:00 0:38 1:30 0:00 0:00 3:08 326
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 0:59 1:30 1:17 1:23 1:23 6:32 681
Ivor Fletcher 1:00 1:28 1:44 1:34 2:30 8:16 861
Mattias Hammarskiold 1:00 1:28 1:46 1:28 2:24 8:06 844
Cederic Duss 0:59 1:29 2:00 2:08 3:00 9:36 1000
Omer Bekduz 0:59 1:28 0:00 1:17 1:44 5:28 569
Anton Pitelguzov 0:59 1:28 1:59 1:52 3:00 9:18 969
Michael Challinor 1:00 1:27 0:00 1:04 2:13 5:44 597
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 0:59 1:29 1:38 2:02 2:07 8:15 865
Hermann Haas 1:00 1:29 1:45 2:30 2:16 9:00 944
Mario De Lucca 0:55 1:29 1:17 1:56 2:31 8:08 853
Patrick MacKenzie 1:00 1:30 1:10 1:20 1:29 6:29 680
Zhijun Xu 1:00 1:29 1:38 1:47 3:00 8:54 934
Danijel Horvatic 1:00 1:30 1:32 2:16 2:19 8:37 904
Jens Hoffman 1:00 1:30 1:16 1:36 2:10 7:32 790
Janne Savolainen 1:00 1:30 0:00 1:44 2:10 6:24 671 100
Elmar Bachmann 1:00 1:30 1:14 2:20 3:00 9:04 951
Paolo Rota 0:59 1:29 1:51 2:30 2:32 9:21 981
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:00 1:30 1:13 2:08 1:44 7:35 795
Victor Selyukov 1:00 1:30 1:24 2:30 2:36 9:00 944
Vincent Merlijn 0:59 1:30 2:00 2:30 2:33 9:32 1000
Peter Malak 0:59 1:29 1:17 1:57 2:42 8:24 881
George Morris 1:00 1:27 1:17 1:50 2:10 7:44 811

Name T-1
Max 3:20
T-2
Max 3:20
T-3
Max 3:20
Total
Time
Score Penalty
#########   Group A  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Javier Damian Solans 3:01 1:22 1:08 5:31 643
Jamie Cannon 2:02 3:10 1:13 6:25 748
Ivan MacKenzie 2:00 2:50 0:43 5:33 647
Kuan Peng 2:46 1:21 1:18 5:25 631
Miljenko Francic 1:54 1:48 1:20 5:02 586
Karsten Jeppesen 2:16 1:29 1:05 4:50 563
Pierre Meunier 2:24 2:55 3:16 8:35 1000
GianMarco Occhibove 2:30 1:57 1:38 6:05 709
Jurijs Erminass 1:40 2:11 2:31 6:22 742
Andre Andersen 1:09 1:06 1:05 3:20 388
Maksim Silaev 1:44 1:07 1:32 4:23 511
Ivor Fletcher 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 117
Omer Bekduz 1:54 1:19 1:29 4:42 548
Mike Maurer 2:43 1:40 3:20 7:43 899
Dillon Graves 3:02 1:27 3:20 7:49 911
#########   Group B  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Alfredo Eduardo Lattes 1:34 2:01 1:10 4:45 674
Marcus Stent 1:35 1:40 2:05 5:20 757
Kristof Verschoren 1:46 2:12 2:17 6:15 887
Mario De Lucca 1:56 1:47 1:38 5:21 759
David Webb 2:23 1:28 1:10 5:01 712
Janne Savolainen 1:46 1:33 1:23 4:42 667
Omer Ben-Ami 1:30 2:55 1:37 6:02 856
Jeroen Kole 1:16 1:12 1:48 4:16 605
Kevin Botherway 3:19 2:02 1:42 7:03 1000
Cezary Janas 1:27 1:12 1:21 4:00 567
Yew Aik Tan 1:39 1:35 2:04 5:18 752
Miroslav Majercik 1:40 2:00 1:34 5:14 742
Markus Minger 1:38 1:39 1:56 5:13 740
Michael Stern 2:12 2:08 1:50 6:10 875
Toby Herrera 3:20 1:42 1:48 6:50 969
#########   Group C  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Peter Hoffmann 3:16 1:22 1:04 5:42 644
Patrick MacKenzie 1:37 3:20 1:34 6:31 736
Ondrej Rezler 2:13 2:09 1:52 6:14 704
Anthony Rotteleur 1:46 1:32 2:23 5:41 642
Max Finke 3:18 2:13 3:20 8:51 1000
Roy Dor 1:06 1:38 3:08 5:52 663
Thomas Truffo 1:13 2:02 3:20 6:35 744
Yoshihiro Kurita 1:40 1:35 1:34 4:49 544
Jaap Hogeboom 2:18 1:34 1:25 5:17 597
Joseph Wurts 2:22 2:04 1:51 6:17 710
Lars Petter Eriksen 2:25 1:45 1:57 6:07 691
Jaroslaw Grzesica 2:48 1:11 1:08 5:07 578
Stefan Boicu 2:35 1:55 1:16 5:46 652
Per Findahl 1:11 3:20 2:33 7:04 798
Roland Luthi 2:30 1:14 1:26 5:10 584
#########   Group D  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Gerhard Noessing 3:06 3:09 1:21 7:36 770
Steven De Weerdt 3:20 2:40 1:48 7:48 791
Rodrigo Wamser 3:20 3:20 1:45 8:25 853
Danijel Horvatic 3:20 1:41 3:20 8:21 846
Milan Havelka 3:20 3:19 3:13 9:52 1000
Soren Norskov 2:30 2:42 2:43 7:55 802
Ricardas Siumbrys 2:52 3:20 3:20 9:32 966
Neal Moss 3:18 3:19 2:49 9:26 956
Rafal Budzon 3:02 2:07 3:20 8:29 860
Vyacheslav Maslich 2:38 2:08 3:20 8:06 821
Peter Malak 2:51 3:20 1:22 7:33 765
Alan Smith 3:07 3:20 3:14 9:41 981
Mattias Hammarskiold 3:20 2:13 1:59 7:32 764
Murat Bozdemir 2:56 1:41 1:13 5:50 591
Anton Pitelguzov 3:20 3:20 1:31 8:11 829
#########   Group E  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hermann Haas 2:58 3:20 1:35 7:53 816
Guido Ter Horst 3:20 1:45 1:26 6:31 674
Zhijun Xu 1:28 2:24 1:40 5:32 572
Nikola Francic 3:20 3:20 3:00 9:40 1000
Quentin Philippe 3:20 2:03 1:43 7:06 734
Elmar Bachmann 3:20 2:58 1:52 8:10 845
Nir Holtzman 2:42 3:20 3:20 9:22 969
Takao Hiraki 1:06 1:10 2:19 4:35 474
Adas Siumbrys 3:11 2:59 3:20 9:30 983
Raymond Kvernvik 1:22 1:44 1:44 4:50 500
Dmitriy Lomovtsev 3:03 1:58 1:46 6:47 702
Craig Goodrum 2:21 2:14 3:20 7:55 819
Stefan Wahlberg 3:20 3:20 1:16 7:56 821
Oleksandr Synielytsyi 3:17 1:58 3:20 8:35 888
Michael Challinor 2:05 2:32 3:20 7:57 822
#########   Group F  ######### ######## ######## ######## ######## ######## ########
Hugh Blackburn 2:47 3:14 1:25 7:26 751
Bruno Pavani 3:20 3:20 2:46 9:26 953
Zhigao Tang 3:16 3:20 3:11 9:47 988
Pavel Kristof 3:19 2:03 3:20 8:42 879
Jens Hoffman 3:20 3:00 0:52 7:12 727
Martin Herrig 3:20 1:36 0:00 4:56 498
Paolo Rota 2:14 3:20 3:20 8:54 899
Akira Kijima 2:10 2:17 2:40 7:07 719
Victor Selyukov 2:30 1:24 1:13 5:07 517
Vincent Merlijn 3:20 3:20 3:12 9:52 997
Cederic Duss 3:20 3:20 3:14 9:54 1000
Selcuk Gul 1:09 3:20 2:54 7:23 746
Ihor Butseroha 3:19 3:20 2:29 9:08 923
Richard Swindells 3:18 3:19 3:14 9:51 995
George Morris 2:55 1:45 1:34 6:14 630 100

First Name Last Name Class Freq 1 Team FAI/AMA Num State
1 Alfredo Eduardo Lattes TM, sen 2,4 GHz ARG ARG-NOR0015 Argentina
2 Javier Damian Solans sen 2,4 GHz ARG ARG-AAJ015 Argentina
3 Marcus Stent sen 2,4 GHz AUS AUS-24977 Australia
4 Hugh Blackburn sen 2,4 GHz AUS AUS-9313 Australia
5 Jamie Cannon sen 2,4 GHz AUS AUS-37622 Australia
6 Peter Hoffmann TM, sen 2,4 GHz AUT AUT-3200190571 Austria
7 Hermann Haas sen 2,4 GHz AUT AUT-6300360077 Austria
8 Gerhard Noessing sen 2,4 GHz AUT AUT-6300360077 Austria
9 Kristof Verschoren sen 2,4 GHz BEL BEL-30305 Belgium
10 Steven De Weerdt sen 2,4 GHz BEL BEL-30287 Belgium
11 Guido Ter Horst sen 2,4 GHz BEL BEL-8229 Belgium
12 Mario De Lucca TM, sen 2,4 GHz BRA BRA-2705 Brazil
13 Bruno Pavani sen 2,4 GHz BRA BRA-8238 Brazil
14 Rodrigo Wamser sen 2,4 GHz BRA BRA-17420 Brazil
15 Ivan MacKenzie TM, sen 2,4 GHz CAN CAN-23820 Canada
16 Patrick MacKenzie sen 2,4 GHz CAN CAN-8177 Canada
17 David Webb sen 2,4 GHz CAN CAN-68371 Canada
18 Zhigao Tang sen 2,4 GHz CHN CHN-A32-0706 China
19 Zhijun Xu sen 2,4 GHz CHN CHN-A31-0096 China
20 Kuan Peng sen 2,4 GHz CHN CHN-A11-2638 China
21 Danijel Horvatic sen 2,4 GHz CRO CRO-F-021 Croatia
22 Miljenko Francic sen 2,4 GHz CRO CRO-F-019 Croatia
23 Nikola Francic sen 2,4 GHz CRO CRO-F-020 Croatia
24 Ondrej Rezler sen 2,4 GHz CZE CZE-1198 Czech Republic
25 Pavel Kristof sen 2,4 GHz CZE CZE-1113 Czech Republic
26 Milan Havelka TM, sen 2,4 GHz CZE CZE-1168 Czech Republic
27 Jens Hoffman sen 2,4 GHz DEN DEN-5035 Denmark
28 Soren Norskov sen 2,4 GHz DEN DEN-5024 Denmark
29 Karsten Jeppesen sen 2,4 GHz DEN DEN-1896 Denmark
30 Janne Savolainen TM, sen 2,4 GHz FIN FIN-3214 Finland
31 Anthony Rotteleur sen 2,4 GHz FRA FRA-737 France
32 Pierre Meunier sen 2,4 GHz FRA FRA-30157 France
33 Quentin Philippe sen 2,4 GHz FRA FRA-30406 France
34 Elmar Bachmann sen 2,4 GHz GER GER-3936 Germany
35 Martin Herrig sen 2,4 GHz GER GER-2884 Germany
36 Max Finke sen 2,4 GHz GER GER-3459 Germany
37 Nir Holzman sen 2,4 GHz ISR ISR-4-33446 Israel
38 Roy Dor TM, sen 2,4 GHz ISR ISR-4-22339 Israel
39 Omer Ben-Ami sen, jun 2,4 GHz ISR ISR-4-101162 Israel
40 GianMarco Occhibove TM, sen 2,4 GHz ITA ITA-F15629 Italy
41 Paolo Rota sen 2,4 GHz ITA ITA-F15483 Italy
42 Thomas Truffo sen 2,4 GHz ITA ITA-F15340 Italy
43 Akira Kijima sen 2,4 GHz JPN JPN-F-0416 Japan
44 Yoshihiro Kurita sen 2,4 GHz JPN JPN-F-0380 Japan
45 Takao Hiraki sen 2,4 GHz JPN JPN-F-0414 Japan
46 Jurijs Erminass TM, sen 2,4 GHz LAT LAT-271-YL Latvia
47 Ricardas Siumbrys sen 2,4 GHz LTU LTU-237 Lithuania
48 Victor Selyukov TM, sen 2,4 GHz LTU LTU-859 Lithuania
49 Adas Siumbrys sen 2,4 GHz LTU LTU-802 Lithuania
50 Vincent Merlijn sen 2,4 GHz NLD NED-717913 The Netherlands
51 Jeroen Kole sen 2,4 GHz NLD NED-153455 The Netherlands
52 Jaap Hogeboom sen 2,4 GHz NLD NED-710092 The Netherlands
53 Joseph Wurts sen 2,4 GHz NZL NZL-9725 New Zealand
54 Kevin Botherway sen 2,4 GHz NZL NZL-7554 New Zealand
55 Neal Moss sen 2,4 GHz NZL NZL-7156 New Zealand
56 Raymond Kvernvik sen 2,4 GHz NOR NOR-6632 Norway
57 Lars Petter Eriksen TM, sen 2,4 GHz NOR NOR-75452 Norway
58 Andre Andersen sen 2,4 GHz NOR NOR-100539 Norway
59 Rafal Budzon sen 2,4 GHz POL POL-4659 Poland
60 Cezary Janas TM, sen 2,4 GHz POL POL-5893 Poland
61 Jaroslaw Grzesica sen 2,4 GHz POL POL-3379 Poland
62 Stefan Boicu TM, sen 2,4 GHz ROU ROU-162 Romania
63 Dmitriy Lomovtsev sen 2,4 GHz RUS RUS-2015 Russia
64 Maksim Silaev TM, sen 2,4 GHz RUS RUS-0178A Russia
65 Vyacheslav Maslich sen 2,4 GHz RUS RUS-2454 Russia
66 Yew Aik Tan TM, sen 2,4 GHz SIN SIN-605 Singapore
67 Miroslav Majercik TM, sen 2,4 GHz SVK SVK-1351 Slovakia
68 Peter Malak sen 2,4 GHz SVK SVK-1083 Slovakia
69 Ivor Fletcher sen 2,4 GHz RSA RSA-5653 South Africa
70 Alan Smith sen 2,4 GHz RSA RSA-7136 South Africa
71 Craig Goodrum sen 2,4 GHz RSA RSA-6733 South Africa
72 Per Findahl sen 2,4 GHz SWE SWE-15125 Sweden
73 Mattias Hammarskiold sen 2,4 GHz SWE SWE-24096 Sweden
74 Stefan Wahlberg sen 2,4 GHz SWE SWE-23732 Sweden
75 Cederic Duss sen 2,4 GHz SUI SUI-62557 Switzerland
76 Roland Luthi sen 2,4 GHz SUI SUI-52895 Switzerland
77 Markus Minger sen 2,4 GHz SUI SUI-31058 Switzerland
78 Murat Bozdemir sen 2,4 GHz TUR TUR-349 Turkey
79 Omer Bekduz sen 2,4 GHz TUR TUR-374 Turkey
80 Selcuk Gul sen 2,4 GHz TUR TUR-351 Turkey
81 Ihor Butseroha sen 2,4 GHz UKR UKR-817 Ukraine
82 Anton Pitelguzov sen 2,4 GHz UKR UKR-689 Ukraine
83 Oleksandr Synielytsyi sen 2,4 GHz UKR UKR-496 Ukraine
84 Michael Challinor sen 2,4 GHz GBR GBR-52613 United Kingdom
85 Michael Stern sen 2,4 GHz GBR GBR-136270 United Kingdom
86 Richard Swindells sen 2,4 GHz GBR GBR-53602 United Kingdom
87 Toby Herrera sen 2,4 GHz USA USA-561257 USA
88 George Morris sen 2,4 GHz USA USA-L670 USA
89 Mike Maurer sen 2,4 GHz USA USA-943607 USA
90 Dillon Graves sen-wch 2,4 GHz USA-888038 USA

Round Task Description
1 “B” – Last 2 x 4:00 Last 2 flights, 4:00 max, 10:00 window
2 “I” – Best 3 x 200s Best 3 flights, 200s (3:20) max, 10:00 window
3 “F” – Best 3 of 6 Best 3 flights, 3:00 max, 6 launches only, 10:00 window
4 “D” – Ladder +15 sec Increasing times – 0:30, 0:45, 1:00, 1:15, 1:30, 1:45, 2:00, in 10:00 window
5 “A” – Last 5:00 in 7:00 Last flight, 5:00 max, 7:00 window
6 “G” – Best 5 x 2:00 Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
7 “E” – Poker Poker, 5 self nominated targets, 10:00 window
8 “H” – 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 Best 4 flights, 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 max in any order, 10:00 window
9 “C” – All up 5 x 3:00 All up, 5 flights, 3:00 max
10 “J” – Last 3 x 3:00 Last 3 flights, 3:00 max, 10:00 window
11 “K” – Big Ladder Big Ladder – 5 flights only, 1:00, 1:30, 2:00, 2:30, 3:00 targets, 10:00 window
12 “I” – Best 3 x 200s Best 3 flights, 200s (3:20) max, 10:00 window
13 “E” – Poker Poker, 5 self nominated targets, 10:00 window
14 “A” – Last 5:00 in 7:00 Last flight, 5:00 max, 7:00 window
15 “G” – Best 5 x 2:00 Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
16 “J” – Last 3 x 3:00 Last 3 flights, 3:00 max, 10:00 window
17 “H” – 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 Best 4 flights, 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 max in any order, 10:00 window
18 “C” – All up 5 x 3:00 All up, 5 flights, 3:00 max
19 “K” – Big Ladder Big Ladder – 5 flights only, 1:00, 1:30, 2:00, 2:30, 3:00 targets, 10:00 window
20 “I” – Best 3 x 200s Best 3 flights, 200s (3:20) max, 10:00 window

Name 1
L2x4
2
3200
3
3of6
4
Laddr
5
L1x5
6
5×2.0
7
Poker
8
1234
9
AUp5
10
L3x3
11
BLddr
12
3200
13
Poker
14
L1x5
15
5×2.0
16
L3x3
17
1234
18
AUp5
19
BLddr
20
3200
1 Alfredo Eduardo Lattes A E B F C E F D E A B A D E C D B C C B
2 Javier Damian Solans D B C C D F E A C E A B C C B A C F F A
3 Marcus Stent F F D F F A F B D C A B F F C B D B D B
4 Hugh Blackburn D A B C A C E C F A C F C E F C A D E F
5 Jamie Cannon E E E A E E C F A F B A A B B E F A C A
6 Peter Hoffmann D E B B A A B C E E B D C D F D D D C C
7 Hermann Haas A A A F B E D E A D C F B C E E B B F E
8 Gerhard Noessing C F F A E D C D B A F E D A C C F F D D
9 Kristof Verschoren E D B E E C C C F E A F F B B D A E E B
10 Steven De Weerdt B B D C A E B F D D D D E E A C C C C D
11 Guido Ter Horst D C A A F B A D B F F C C D F F D D B E
12 Mario De Lucca E C F B C F B C B D F C B F B B A E F B
13 Bruno Pavani F B C A D A D F F F B F F A D E E D A F
14 Rodrigo Wamser B E A D E D A E E E A E A C E C F B C D
15 Ivan MacKenzie D D E C E E B A F F D B D F A D C B B A
16 Patrick MacKenzie C F A A C C F F E B C D F B F C D C F C
17 David Webb E C B E F F C B C C B E A E E B E E D B
18 Zhigao Tang C E D B D A A D B B D C D F E C A E D F
19 Zhijun Xu F D F F B F C F C E C D A D B D F D F E
20 Kuan Peng E A A E F D B B D F A F C B C B B C E A
21 Danijel Horvatic B B A D D B E A F C F A C F A B C A F D
22 Miljenko Francic D A D E A C D E B D C D F E B A F F D A
23 Nikola Francic E E F C E A F C C F E C A A D F A C B E
24 Ondrej Rezler B A B F E E F C A A B E D C E B E D C C
25 Pavel Kristof C D C D F D E D C D F F C D A E B C D F
26 Milan Havelka E C E E C F C E F F C A E F D A D F E D
27 Jens Hoffman B B F D B F B B A D C A A A A E A D F F
28 Soren Norskov A E E C F B D C B C E E F E D D C F C D
29 Karsten Jeppesen F D C A C A F A E A D C E B E F E A B A
30 Janne Savolainen B C C C B A D B C D C A B A C F D A F B
31 Anthony Rotteleur E C F B A D D A D E E F F D E D C E D C
32 Pierre Meunier B E C A F C E C C B D B B F F A F B C A
33 Quentin Philippe A D D E C A A E A F F D A C D C A A A E
34 Elmar Bachmann B A E A D B E F E B F F A D D F D B F E
35 Martin Herrig C D F B F D F C F E B B B A A E F E B F
36 Max Finke D B D D B C C B D A E C D E F B B F E C
37 Nir Holzman D C F E D E C E E C E D A B A F F B E E
38 Roy Dor E B C B B F F A F B A B C E C E E A A C
39 Omer Ben-Ami A D E C F B D D D F C C D C E A D E B B
40 GianMarco Occhibove E B D A A F B C E C B A D D A B B B A A
41 Paolo Rota C C E C C D F B D E D C C F F C E F F F
42 Thomas Truffo D F A D B B D E B A F F E A B D F E C C
43 Akira Kijima E E E E C D A D F D D B B D C B C B C F
44 Yoshihiro Kurita F D A B D F C E C C A C D F B C E F F C
45 Takao Hiraki B F F D A E F A D E B A E B D A A E A E
46 Jurijs Erminass A D F C B D A F A D B C E D F B F C A A
47 Ricardas Siumbrys F D E F A B E A A A F F B B A C A F D D
48 Victor Selyukov D E B D E A B B C B D B F A D A F C F F
49 Adas Siumbrys A B A C C E C D B C E E E E C E D D C E
50 Vincent Merlijn F B D E E A F E C A E C A B C B C E F F
51 Jeroen Kole D F C F A D E D A C C F D F D F F A E B
52 Jaap Hogeboom B A B B B C C C E B B A F D F A A F B C
53 Joseph Wurts B B B C D A B D F C A C B D B E B C D C
54 Kevin Botherway C C F E A B C C B F B E F C D F C A C B
55 Neal Moss D E D D C F D E A D C F C B F A E B B D
56 Raymond Kvernvik F D C A B C B E D D E B C C D C B D D E
57 Lars Petter Eriksen E A E F D D A B B B A D E B A E C E C C
58 Andre Andersen A F A B C E E A F A C E D D E B E C E A
59 Rafal Budzon A B E F D C F B C D C E F F F D D A A D
60 Cezary Janas C A B E B A C A A E E F E E A F B E C B
61 Jaroslaw Grzesica B F F D E D A C E F A D D C D E E F B C
62 Stefan Boicu C C C B C B B F D E C E A A F F A B B C
63 Dmitriy Lomovtsev C E D D A D E E A D A B F F E F B D E E
64 Maksim Silaev B C B F E C D D D B E D B B A C D A D A
65 Vyacheslav Maslich A A C A D B A B B E D A A A C D A F A D
66 Yew Aik Tan C A D F B F A F E E F E B B B A C C B B
67 Miroslav Majercik A E F B A C F D D B D A F A B B E B A B
68 Peter Malak F F D C F B E C F A E D A C E E F D F D
69 Ivor Fletcher A A F E D E D D D B F B E D C C A D E A
70 Alan Smith B D A D A C A A C C B C C C E E B B D D
71 Craig Goodrum F C D F F D B F F E A E F E A D D A B E
72 Per Findahl E A E D F C C A E C F C A A E F C C B C
73 Mattias Hammarskiold F F A F B A D E C B D A E D F B F A E D
74 Stefan Wahlberg C D C B D B A F A F B E B E A A D E A E
75 Cederic Duss A B E B E F B B B C F D C F E A B A E F
76 Roland Luthi F F B F F B A A A F D A F E B F A D C C
77 Markus Minger D A A A A E E E C B E B B A D D E C A B
78 Murat Bozdemir D C B B F A A F B A A F A F C C C D A D
79 Omer Bekduz B F C F E C C B D D D B E D D A A A E A
80 Selcuk Gul C A D D B E B D E F E E C C B B D B D F
81 Ihor Butseroha E F A C D C D A A A D D B C C D B D B F
82 Anton Pitelguzov C D B A C A B E F B A B E E E F E F E D
83 Oleksandr Synielytsyi F B C E E F E D B C E A D A F E C C A E
84 Michael Challinor D B A D F B D F E A B A B F D E B E E E
85 Michael Stern F C E A C F A C D D A D E C C A E A D B
86 Richard Swindells C E D E B D F B F B F C D B B D D F A F
87 Toby Herrera E C F C C B F F A E E B D A F A E B D B
88 George Morris A F C B E F E A B C D E E B A D B F F F
89 Mike Maurer F E B E D E D B E F F F B C C F F C A A
90 Dillon Graves A F E A A E E F C A C D C E B C C E B A